Competition: City Championships Tsjeljabinsk

Information:
  • 359 athletes from 2 nations
  • 180 women and 179 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 562 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
06.03.2019

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin Zykov (D2) RUS 11.10 (1) PB 42.70 (1) 53.800 -
2 Jevgenij Surnin (D2) RUS 11.20 (2) SB 43.00 (2) SB 54.200 +0.400
3 Pavel Tjustsjanov (D2) RUS 11.40 (3) 43.15 (3) 54.550 +0.750
4 Sergej Basmanov (D2) RUS 11.70 (6) SB 46.41 (4) SB 58.110 +4.310
5 Aleksej Utekhin (D2) RUS 11.66 (4) PB 46.58 (6) 58.240 +4.440
6 Zakhar Antonov (D2) RUS 12.31 (14) 46.46 (5) 58.770 +4.970
7 Anton Semenov (D2) RUS 12.10 (10) PB 48.17 (7) SB 60.270 +6.470
8 Ilja Galusjin (D1) RUS 12.30 (13) PB 49.55 (8) PB 61.850 +8.050
9 Artjom.06 Savin (D2) RUS 11.67 (5) PB 50.55 (10) 62.220 +8.420
10 Maksim Sidorov (D2) RUS 12.10 (10) 50.33 (9) PB 62.430 +8.630
11 Vadim Sultanov (D1) RUS 12.05 (9) SB 51.60 (13) 63.650 +9.850
12 Kirill Tsjernobajev (D2) RUS 12.82 (27) 50.96 (11) 63.780 +9.980
13 Kirill Trifonov (D1) RUS 12.66 (23) 51.43 (12) 64.090 +10.290
14 Timur Bajramgulov (D1) RUS 12.48 (16) PB 51.92 (14) SB 64.400 +10.600
15 Ivan Jepimakhov (D2) RUS 12.34 (15) SB 52.31 (15) 64.650 +10.850
16 Vadim Zinnatullin (D1) RUS 12.10 (10) PB 53.30 (19) SB 65.400 +11.600
17 Arsenij Tsjirkov (D1) RUS 12.53 (19) SB 53.18 (17) SB 65.710 +11.910
18 Vladislav Vozjajev (D1) RUS 12.50 (18) PB 53.28 (18) 65.780 +11.980
19 Lev Balykov (D1) RUS 12.78 (25) PB 53.15 (16) SB 65.930 +12.130
20 David Mukhametov (D1) RUS 12.48 (16) PB 53.78 (20) SB 66.260 +12.460
21 Sergej Lymarev (D2) RUS 11.92 (7) SB 54.76 (23) SB 66.680 +12.880
22 Valerij Bofonov (D1) RUS 12.00 (8) PB 55.37 (26) SB 67.370 +13.570
23 Vitalij Rjabov (D1) RUS 13.14 (33) SB 54.40 (21) SB 67.540 +13.740
24 Jaroslav German (D1) RUS 13.27 (38) 54.56 (22) 67.830 +14.030
25 Maksim Kotelnikov (D1) RUS 12.63 (22) SB 55.25 (24) 67.880 +14.080
26 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (D2) RUS 13.05 (31) 55.32 (25) 68.370 +14.570
27 Kirill Tjumin (D1) RUS 12.54 (20) SB 56.60 (28) 69.140 +15.340
28 Sergej Kodulev (D1) RUS 12.68 (24) 56.81 (29) 69.490 +15.690
29 Arsenij Karengin (D2) RUS 12.59 (21) PB 57.19 (31) SB 69.780 +15.980
30 Maksim Valejev (D2) RUS 12.81 (26) 57.06 (30) 69.870 +16.070
31 Nikolaj Tsjursin (D1) RUS 13.80 (45) PB 56.16 (27) 69.960 +16.160
32 Ilja Litvin (D2) RUS 12.87 (28) PB 58.42 (34) 71.290 +17.490
33 Mikhail Veresev (D2) RUS 13.21 (37) 58.13 (33) SB 71.340 +17.540
34 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D2) RUS 13.56 (41) PB 57.82 (32) SB 71.380 +17.580
35 Ivan Spesjilov (D2) RUS 13.15 (34) SB 58.94 (36) SB 72.090 +18.290
36 Sergej Panskikh (D1) RUS 13.19 (36) PB 59.12 (37) 72.310 +18.510
37 Dmitrij Zjigalov (D2) RUS 12.92 (29) 59.45 (39) SB 72.370 +18.570
38 Makar Tsjastikov (D1) RUS 13.72 (43) 59.32 (38) SB 73.040 +19.240
39 Artjom Stsjukin (D1) RUS 13.30 (39) SB 1:01.84 (41) 75.140 +21.340
40 Ruslan Gatijatullin (D2) RUS 13.15 (34) SB 1:03.59 (42) SB 76.740 +22.940
41 Aleksandr Golovanov (D1) RUS 13.76 (44) SB 1:03.80 (43) SB 77.560 +23.760
42 Andrej Rymarev (D2) RUS 19.10 (54) 58.78 (35) SB 77.880 +24.080
43 Vladislav Bryksin (D1) RUS 13.10 (32) 1:04.86 (44) 77.960 +24.160
44 Maksim.07 Vlasov (D1) RUS 16.60 (52) 1:01.37 (40) PB 77.970 +24.170
45 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D1) RUS 13.62 (42) PB 1:05.28 (45) SB 78.900 +25.100
46 Matvej Lisin (D1) RUS 14.37 (49) PB 1:07.83 (46) PB 82.200 +28.400
47 Danil.10 Serebrennikov (F1) RUS 14.17 (46) 1:08.04 (47) 82.210 +28.410
48 Vadim Malygin (D1) RUS 13.02 (30) PB 1:09.43 (51) 82.450 +28.650
49 Jegor Sobolev (E1) RUS 13.46 (40) PB 1:09.25 (50) PB 82.710 +28.910
50 Jegor Gerasimenko (D1) RUS 14.17 (46) SB 1:08.94 (49) SB 83.110 +29.310
51 Rodion Zolotukhin (D1) RUS 14.27 (48) 1:10.90 (52) 85.170 +31.370
52 Artem Badin (E2) RUS 14.68 (50) SB 1:11.73 (53) PB 86.410 +32.610
Anton Karabanov (D2) RUS DNS DNS - -
Jegor Markin (D1) RUS DNS DNS - -
Ilja.07 Kuznetsov (D1) RUS DNS 1:08.83 (48) - -
Danil Faizov (D2) RUS 18.94 (53) DNS - -
Maksim.07 Sedov (D1) RUS 15.94 (51) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
06.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Zykov (D2) RUS 11.10 PB -
2 Jevgenij Surnin (D2) RUS 11.20 SB +0.100
3 Pavel Tjustsjanov (D2) RUS 11.40 +0.300
4 Aleksej Utekhin (D2) RUS 11.66 PB +0.560
5 Artjom.06 Savin (D2) RUS 11.67 PB +0.570
6 Sergej Basmanov (D2) RUS 11.70 SB +0.600
7 Sergej Lymarev (D2) RUS 11.92 SB +0.820
8 Valerij Bofonov (D1) RUS 12.00 PB +0.900
9 Vadim Sultanov (D1) RUS 12.05 SB +0.950
10 Anton Semenov (D2) RUS 12.10 PB +1.000
Maksim Sidorov (D2) RUS 12.10 +1.000
Vadim Zinnatullin (D1) RUS 12.10 PB +1.000
13 Ilja Galusjin (D1) RUS 12.30 PB +1.200
14 Zakhar Antonov (D2) RUS 12.31 +1.210
15 Ivan Jepimakhov (D2) RUS 12.34 SB +1.240
16 Timur Bajramgulov (D1) RUS 12.48 PB +1.380
David Mukhametov (D1) RUS 12.48 PB +1.380
18 Vladislav Vozjajev (D1) RUS 12.50 PB +1.400
19 Arsenij Tsjirkov (D1) RUS 12.53 SB +1.430
20 Kirill Tjumin (D1) RUS 12.54 SB +1.440
21 Arsenij Karengin (D2) RUS 12.59 PB +1.490
22 Maksim Kotelnikov (D1) RUS 12.63 SB +1.530
23 Kirill Trifonov (D1) RUS 12.66 +1.560
24 Sergej Kodulev (D1) RUS 12.68 +1.580
25 Lev Balykov (D1) RUS 12.78 PB +1.680
26 Maksim Valejev (D2) RUS 12.81 +1.710
27 Kirill Tsjernobajev (D2) RUS 12.82 +1.720
28 Ilja Litvin (D2) RUS 12.87 PB +1.770
29 Dmitrij Zjigalov (D2) RUS 12.92 +1.820
30 Vadim Malygin (D1) RUS 13.02 PB +1.920
31 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (D2) RUS 13.05 +1.950
32 Vladislav Bryksin (D1) RUS 13.10 +2.000
33 Vitalij Rjabov (D1) RUS 13.14 SB +2.040
34 Ruslan Gatijatullin (D2) RUS 13.15 SB +2.050
Ivan Spesjilov (D2) RUS 13.15 SB +2.050
36 Sergej Panskikh (D1) RUS 13.19 PB +2.090
37 Mikhail Veresev (D2) RUS 13.21 +2.110
38 Jaroslav German (D1) RUS 13.27 +2.170
39 Artjom Stsjukin (D1) RUS 13.30 SB +2.200
40 Jegor Sobolev (E1) RUS 13.46 PB +2.360
41 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D2) RUS 13.56 PB +2.460
42 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D1) RUS 13.62 PB +2.520
43 Makar Tsjastikov (D1) RUS 13.72 +2.620
44 Aleksandr Golovanov (D1) RUS 13.76 SB +2.660
45 Nikolaj Tsjursin (D1) RUS 13.80 PB +2.700
46 Jegor Gerasimenko (D1) RUS 14.17 SB +3.070
Danil.10 Serebrennikov (F1) RUS 14.17 +3.070
48 Rodion Zolotukhin (D1) RUS 14.27 +3.170
49 Matvej Lisin (D1) RUS 14.37 PB +3.270
50 Artem Badin (E2) RUS 14.68 SB +3.580
51 Maksim.07 Sedov (D1) RUS 15.94 +4.840
52 Maksim.07 Vlasov (D1) RUS 16.60 +5.500
53 Danil Faizov (D2) RUS 18.94 +7.840
54 Andrej Rymarev (D2) RUS 19.10 +8.000
DNS Anton Karabanov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja.07 Kuznetsov (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Jegor Markin (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
06.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Zykov (D2) RUS 42.70 -
2 Jevgenij Surnin (D2) RUS 43.00 SB +0.300
3 Pavel Tjustsjanov (D2) RUS 43.15 +0.450
4 Sergej Basmanov (D2) RUS 46.41 SB +3.710
5 Zakhar Antonov (D2) RUS 46.46 +3.760
6 Aleksej Utekhin (D2) RUS 46.58 +3.880
7 Anton Semenov (D2) RUS 48.17 SB +5.470
8 Ilja Galusjin (D1) RUS 49.55 PB +6.850
9 Maksim Sidorov (D2) RUS 50.33 PB +7.630
10 Artjom.06 Savin (D2) RUS 50.55 +7.850
11 Kirill Tsjernobajev (D2) RUS 50.96 +8.260
12 Kirill Trifonov (D1) RUS 51.43 +8.730
13 Vadim Sultanov (D1) RUS 51.60 +8.900
14 Timur Bajramgulov (D1) RUS 51.92 SB +9.220
15 Ivan Jepimakhov (D2) RUS 52.31 +9.610
16 Lev Balykov (D1) RUS 53.15 SB +10.450
17 Arsenij Tsjirkov (D1) RUS 53.18 SB +10.480
18 Vladislav Vozjajev (D1) RUS 53.28 +10.580
19 Vadim Zinnatullin (D1) RUS 53.30 SB +10.600
20 David Mukhametov (D1) RUS 53.78 SB +11.080
21 Vitalij Rjabov (D1) RUS 54.40 SB +11.700
22 Jaroslav German (D1) RUS 54.56 +11.860
23 Sergej Lymarev (D2) RUS 54.76 SB +12.060
24 Maksim Kotelnikov (D1) RUS 55.25 +12.550
25 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (D2) RUS 55.32 +12.620
26 Valerij Bofonov (D1) RUS 55.37 SB +12.670
27 Nikolaj Tsjursin (D1) RUS 56.16 +13.460
28 Kirill Tjumin (D1) RUS 56.60 +13.900
29 Sergej Kodulev (D1) RUS 56.81 +14.110
30 Maksim Valejev (D2) RUS 57.06 +14.360
31 Arsenij Karengin (D2) RUS 57.19 SB +14.490
32 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D2) RUS 57.82 SB +15.120
33 Mikhail Veresev (D2) RUS 58.13 SB +15.430
34 Ilja Litvin (D2) RUS 58.42 +15.720
35 Andrej Rymarev (D2) RUS 58.78 SB +16.080
36 Ivan Spesjilov (D2) RUS 58.94 SB +16.240
37 Sergej Panskikh (D1) RUS 59.12 +16.420
38 Makar Tsjastikov (D1) RUS 59.32 SB +16.620
39 Dmitrij Zjigalov (D2) RUS 59.45 SB +16.750
40 Maksim.07 Vlasov (D1) RUS 1:01.37 PB +18.670
41 Artjom Stsjukin (D1) RUS 1:01.84 +19.140
42 Ruslan Gatijatullin (D2) RUS 1:03.59 SB +20.890
43 Aleksandr Golovanov (D1) RUS 1:03.80 SB +21.100
44 Vladislav Bryksin (D1) RUS 1:04.86 +22.160
45 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D1) RUS 1:05.28 SB +22.580
46 Matvej Lisin (D1) RUS 1:07.83 PB +25.130
47 Danil.10 Serebrennikov (F1) RUS 1:08.04 +25.340
48 Ilja.07 Kuznetsov (D1) RUS 1:08.83 +26.130
49 Jegor Gerasimenko (D1) RUS 1:08.94 SB +26.240
50 Jegor Sobolev (E1) RUS 1:09.25 PB +26.550
51 Vadim Malygin (D1) RUS 1:09.43 +26.730
52 Rodion Zolotukhin (D1) RUS 1:10.90 +28.200
53 Artem Badin (E2) RUS 1:11.73 PB +29.030
DNS Danil Faizov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Anton Karabanov (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Jegor Markin (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Maksim.07 Sedov (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.03.2019

Samalogs 06.03.2019