Competition: City Championships

Information:
  • 86 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 59 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 210 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

City Championships
04. - 05.03.2017
Junosti / Pionerov i Skjkolnikov (RUS)

Sprint Combination (Women), 04. - 05.03.2017

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Julija Tsjivilina        C1   RUS   48.29          (1)         1:40.04         (1)         47.51          (1)         1:42.48         (2)      197.060               SB        
2     Tatjana Derjabina        C2   RUS   49.37          (2)         1:40.60         (2)         47.54          (2)         1:42.12         (1)      198.270   +1.210      PB        
3     Ksenija Makurina         C2   RUS   55.67          (7)         1:55.66         (4)    SB   54.27          (3)    SB   1:56.52         (3)      226.030   +28.970     PB        
4     Nina Stepakhina          B1   RUS   54.60          (4)         1:58.11         (7)         55.00          (5)         2:00.30         (5)      228.805   +31.745     PB        
5     Polina.01 Vlasova        C2   RUS   55.55          (6)         1:58.03         (6)    SB   54.92          (4)         1:59.42         (4)      229.195   +32.135     SB        
6     Ljubov Zolotova          C1   RUS   1:01.45        (13)        1:57.96         (5)    SB   55.21          (6)         2:02.34         (6)      236.810   +39.750     PB        
7     Ksenija Sjilo            B1   RUS   1:04.26        (18)        2:14.94         (15)   PB   1:02.19        (9)         2:18.74         (8)      263.290   +1.06.230   PB        
      Polina Zyrjanova         C1   RUS   -                          -                           1:02.00        (8)         2:15.73         (7)      -                               
      Jelizaveta.02 Gogoleva   C1   RUS   58.48          (10)        2:10.33         (12)   SB   1:09.86        (10)        -                        -                               
      Valerija Palastrova      C2   RUS   1:13.22        (25)   SB   -                           -                          -                        -                               
      Renata Gilisjanova       C1   RUS   1:05.37        (20)   PB   -                           -                          -                        -                               
      Varvara Tsjestikova      E2   RUS   -                          -                           -                          -                        -                               
      Kristina Kajgorodova     D1   RUS   1:10.64        (23)        2:17.20         (16)        -                          -                        -                               
      Marija Pankova           D2   RUS   1:04.69        (19)   SB   2:19.52         (17)   SB   -                          -                        -                               
      Sofija Dmitrijeva        D1   RUS   1:01.92        (14)        2:21.70         (19)        -                          -                        -                               
      Marija Volokitina        D1   RUS   1:02.22        (15)        2:21.00         (18)   SB   -                          -                        -                               
      Alisa Azanova            D2   RUS   1:02.74        (16)   PB   2:13.10         (14)   PB   -                          -                        -                               
      Anzjela Sakhabutdinova   D2   RUS   1:04.13        (17)        2:11.67         (13)        -                          -                        -                               
      Jelizaveta Zujeva        D2   RUS   59.64          (12)        2:07.96         (11)        -                          -                        -                               
      Anastasija Panova        D1   RUS   59.54          (11)   SB   2:06.90         (10)   SB   -                          -                        -                               
      Jeva Rymartsjuk          D2   RUS   58.04          (9)         2:05.10         (9)    PB   -                          -                        -                               
      Darja Tsjurakova         D1   RUS   55.09          (5)         2:01.54         (8)         -                          -                        -                               
      Anastasija Beljankina    D1   RUS   52.45          (3)    PB   1:50.63         (3)         -                          -                        -                               
      Jelizaveta Vsjivkova     C2   RUS   57.02          (8)         -                           57.20          (7)         -                        -                               
      Anna Khudykh             E1   RUS   1:11.67        (24)   PB   -                           -                          -                        -                               
      Viktorija Taskajeva      E1   RUS   1:05.83        (22)   SB   -                           -                          -                        -                               
      Darja Jevstifejeva       D1   RUS   1:05.42        (21)   PB   -                           -                          -                        -                               



Sprint Combination (Men), 04. - 05.03.2017

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Mark Bajkov               Neo   RUS   43.05          (3)         1:28.63         (4)         42.82          (3)         1:27.50         (1)         173.935             SB        
2     Georgij Asjmanov          C2    RUS   43.26          (5)         1:28.33         (3)         41.73          (2)         1:30.00         (2)         174.155   +0.220    SB        
3     Vladimir Nazarenko        Neo   RUS   44.19          (6)         1:35.34         (6)         42.95          (4)    SB   1:34.42         (3)    SB   182.020   +8.085    SB        
4     Vadim Volkov              A1    RUS   43.16          (4)         1:34.85         (5)         44.41          (5)         1:35.77         (4)         182.880   +8.945    SB        
5     Danila Gorbunov           B1    RUS   45.82          (8)         1:39.13         (9)         45.32          (6)         1:43.11         (8)         192.260   +18.325   PB        
6     Orkhan Russkikji          C1    RUS   47.20          (10)        1:39.02         (8)         45.94          (8)         1:41.31         (7)         193.305   +19.370   SB        
7     Jegor Anasjtsjenko        C1    RUS   46.67          (9)         1:44.05         (10)        47.32          (11)        1:46.84         (10)        199.435   +25.500   PB        
8     Daniil.02 Mitrofanov      C1    RUS   48.26          (11)        1:45.31         (12)        48.34          (13)        1:45.32         (9)         201.915   +27.980   PB        
9     Leonid Kolbert            C1    RUS   50.04          (15)        1:44.93         (11)   SB   51.00          (18)        1:49.54         (12)        208.275   +34.340   PB        
10    Anton Molokov             B2    RUS   57.92          (28)        1:53.00         (20)        46.19          (9)         1:36.62         (5)         208.920   +34.985   SB        
11    Jegor Busjmakov           C1    RUS   49.27          (14)        1:50.94         (18)        49.67          (17)        1:49.56         (13)        209.190   +35.255   PB        
12    Matvej Ganejev            B1    RUS   51.54          (16)        1:49.66         (16)   PB   49.59          (16)        1:49.79         (14)        210.855   +36.920   PB        
13    Grigorij Radtsjenko       B1    RUS   1:00.48        (32)        1:48.96         (15)   SB   49.31          (14)        1:50.66         (15)        219.600   +45.665   SB        
14    Mark Pjankov              C1    RUS   52.61          (20)        1:56.16         (21)   SB   51.80          (19)        1:58.13         (16)        221.555   +47.620   SB        
15    Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov      C2    RUS   53.60          (23)        1:58.98         (24)        52.68          (21)   PB   2:01.20         (17)        226.370   +52.435   PB        
16    Jegor Noskov              C1    RUS   53.03          (22)        1:58.85         (23)   SB   52.42          (20)   SB   2:05.32         (18)        227.535   +53.600   PB        
      Aleksandr Kondjurin       A1    RUS   -                          -                           48.13          (12)   SB   -                           -                             
      Zakhar Korovin            C1    RUS   56.13          (26)   PB   -                           56.63          (22)        -                           -                             
      Maksim Uglitskikh         C1    RUS   -                          1:45.76         (14)        49.34          (15)        1:48.58         (11)        -                             
      Nikita Grakhovskij        C2    RUS   -                          1:38.00         (7)         46.64          (10)        1:38.88         (6)         -                             
      Vladimir.02 Popov         C1    RUS   -                          -                           1:09.15        (24)   SB   -                           -                             
      Anton Khokhrjakov         D2    RUS   54.29          (24)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Dmitrij Kukhtej           D1    RUS   52.29          (18)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Artem Mazur               D1    RUS   -                          -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Denis Okisjev             B2    RUS   -                          -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Bogdan Ustinov            D2    RUS   1:16.88        (49)   PB   2:41.41         (35)   PB   -                          -                           -                             
      Dmitrij Azmatov           D2    RUS   1:06.61        (42)   PB   2:22.30         (34)   PB   -                          -                           -                             
      Timur Kutsjukbajev        D1    RUS   1:02.30        (35)   PB   2:16.76         (33)        -                          -                           -                             
      Mikhail.04 Popov          D1    RUS   1:01.54        (33)        2:14.75         (32)   PB   -                          -                           -                             
      Vladimir.03 Sergejev      D2    RUS   1:03.80        (38)        2:07.76         (29)   SB   -                          -                           -                             
      Petr.04 Votintsev         D1    RUS   1:02.86        (36)        2:08.48         (30)   SB   -                          -                           -                             
      Aleksandr Novoselov       D2    RUS   59.76          (30)        2:11.51         (31)   SB   -                          -                           -                             
      Zakhar Zakhartsjenko      E2    RUS   1:05.57        (41)        2:01.68         (27)   SB   -                          -                           -                             
      Veniamin Teterin          D1    RUS   58.57          (29)        2:03.84         (28)        -                          -                           -                             
      Jegor Lvov                D1    RUS   54.91          (25)        2:01.06         (26)        -                          -                           -                             
      Artem Andramanov          D1    RUS   57.20          (27)        1:56.70         (22)   PB   -                          -                           -                             
      Artem Krylov              D2    RUS   52.89          (21)        2:00.30         (25)        -                          -                           -                             
      Jegor Sjadrin             D2    RUS   51.93          (17)        1:51.03         (19)        -                          -                           -                             
      Roman Nakrosjajev         D1    RUS   52.46          (19)        1:50.40         (17)        -                          -                           -                             
      Vladislav Tretjakov       D2    RUS   48.79          (13)        1:45.70         (13)        -                          -                           -                             
      Nikita Vlasov             C1    RUS   1:15.23        (47)        -                           1:10.09        (25)   SB   -                           -                             
      Roman Azmanov             M??   RUS   42.03          (2)    SB   1:25.94         (2)    SB   -                          -                           -                             
      Maksim Tsaplin            A1    RUS   39.54          (1)         1:22.98         (1)         -                          -                           -                             
      Pavel Melnikov            C2    RUS   59.88          (31)   SB   -                           1:01.42        (23)        -                           -                             
      Dmitrij.85 Sofronov       M30   RUS   45.16          (7)    SB   -                           45.36          (7)         -                           -                             
      Jegor Tsaplin             D2    RUS   1:18.32        (52)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Nikolaj.03 Tretjakov      D2    RUS   1:17.65        (51)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Igor Ravilov              D1    RUS   1:17.23        (50)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Vladislav Kuznetsov       D1    RUS   1:15.54        (48)   SB   -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Ivan Klotsjko             D1    RUS   1:12.00        (46)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Artur Batjanov            C1    RUS   1:11.32        (45)   SB   -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Aleksandr Kukhar          D1    RUS   1:10.78        (44)   PB   -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Maruf Sjaripov            D2    RUS   1:09.19        (43)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Vladimir Flegentov        D2    RUS   1:04.00        (40)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Jaroslav Masnenko         D2    RUS   1:03.96        (39)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Vjatsjeslav Lazbinov      D2    RUS   1:03.17        (37)   SB   -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Artem Redkin              D1    RUS   1:01.78        (34)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Mikhail Krasnosjtsjekov   B2    RUS   48.41          (12)        -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Artur Sosedkov            Neo   RUS   -                          -                           40.67          (1)         -                           -                             



City Championships
04. - 05.03.2017
Junosti / Pionerov i Skjkolnikov (RUS)

NAME                      AG    500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Vladimir Nazarenko        Neo   44.19            (6)    42.95            (4)    1:35.34           (6)    1:34.42           (3)    
Georgij Asjmanov          C2    43.26            (5)    41.73            (2)    1:28.33           (3)    1:30.00           (2)    
Mark Bajkov               Neo   43.05            (3)    42.82            (3)    1:28.63           (4)    1:27.50           (1)    
Vadim Volkov              A1    43.16            (4)    44.41            (5)    1:34.85           (5)    1:35.77           (4)    
Aleksandr Kondjurin       A1    DNS                     48.13            (12)   DNS                      DNS                      
Daniil.02 Mitrofanov      C1    48.26            (11)   48.34            (13)   1:45.31           (12)   1:45.32           (9)    
Jegor Anasjtsjenko        C1    46.67            (9)    47.32            (11)   1:44.05           (10)   1:46.84           (10)   
Orkhan Russkikji          C1    47.20            (10)   45.94            (8)    1:39.02           (8)    1:41.31           (7)    
Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov      C2    53.60            (23)   52.68            (21)   1:58.98           (24)   2:01.20           (17)   
Nikita Grakhovskij        C2    DQ                      46.64            (10)   1:38.00           (7)    1:38.88           (6)    
Jegor Noskov              C1    53.03            (22)   52.42            (20)   1:58.85           (23)   2:05.32           (18)   
Anton Molokov             B2    57.92            (28)   46.19            (9)    1:53.00           (20)   1:36.62           (5)    
Maksim Uglitskikh         C1    DQ                      49.34            (15)   1:45.76           (14)   1:48.58           (11)   
Leonid Kolbert            C1    50.04            (15)   51.00            (18)   1:44.93           (11)   1:49.54           (12)   
Matvej Ganejev            B1    51.54            (16)   49.59            (16)   1:49.66           (16)   1:49.79           (14)   
Danila Gorbunov           B1    45.82            (8)    45.32            (6)    1:39.13           (9)    1:43.11           (8)    
Jegor Busjmakov           C1    49.27            (14)   49.67            (17)   1:50.94           (18)   1:49.56           (13)   
Grigorij Radtsjenko       B1    1:00.48          (32)   49.31            (14)   1:48.96           (15)   1:50.66           (15)   
Mark Pjankov              C1    52.61            (20)   51.80            (19)   1:56.16           (21)   1:58.13           (16)   
Zakhar Korovin            C1    56.13            (26)   56.63            (22)   DNS                      DQ                       
Vladimir.02 Popov         C1    DNS                     1:09.15          (24)                                                     
Dmitrij.85 Sofronov       M30   45.16            (7)    45.36            (7)                                                      
Nikita Vlasov             C1    1:15.23          (47)   1:10.09          (25)                                                     
Pavel Melnikov            C2    59.88            (31)   1:01.42          (23)                                                     
Roman Azmanov             M??   42.03            (2)                            1:25.94           (2)                             
Maksim Tsaplin            A1    39.54            (1)                            1:22.98           (1)                             
Roman Nakrosjajev         D1    52.46            (19)                           1:50.40           (17)                            
Jegor Sjadrin             D2    51.93            (17)                           1:51.03           (19)                            
Anton Khokhrjakov         D2    54.29            (24)                           DQ                                                
Zakhar Zakhartsjenko      E2    1:05.57          (41)                           2:01.68           (27)                            
Artem Krylov              D2    52.89            (21)                           2:00.30           (25)                            
Veniamin Teterin          D1    58.57            (29)                           2:03.84           (28)                            
Jegor Lvov                D1    54.91            (25)                           2:01.06           (26)                            
Petr.04 Votintsev         D1    1:02.86          (36)                           2:08.48           (30)                            
Vladimir.03 Sergejev      D2    1:03.80          (38)                           2:07.76           (29)                            
Vladislav Tretjakov       D2    48.79            (13)                           1:45.70           (13)                            
Dmitrij Kukhtej           D1    52.29            (18)                           DQ                                                
Artem Andramanov          D1    57.20            (27)                           1:56.70           (22)                            
Mikhail.04 Popov          D1    1:01.54          (33)                           2:14.75           (32)                            
Dmitrij Azmatov           D2    1:06.61          (42)                           2:22.30           (34)                            
Bogdan Ustinov            D2    1:16.88          (49)                           2:41.41           (35)                            
Timur Kutsjukbajev        D1    1:02.30          (35)                           2:16.76           (33)                            
Aleksandr Novoselov       D2    59.76            (30)                           2:11.51           (31)                            
Mikhail Krasnosjtsjekov   B2    48.41            (12)                                                                             
Vladimir Flegentov        D2    1:04.00          (40)                                                                             
Igor Ravilov              D1    1:17.23          (50)                                                                             
Nikolaj.03 Tretjakov      D2    1:17.65          (51)                                                                             
Jaroslav Masnenko         D2    1:03.96          (39)                                                                             
Maruf Sjaripov            D2    1:09.19          (43)                                                                             
Ivan Klotsjko             D1    1:12.00          (46)                                                                             
Jegor Tsaplin             D2    1:18.32          (52)                                                                             
Aleksandr Kukhar          D1    1:10.78          (44)                                                                             
Artem Redkin              D1    1:01.78          (34)                                                                             
Vladislav Kuznetsov       D1    1:15.54          (48)                                                                             
Artem Mazur               D1    DQ                                                                                                
Artur Batjanov            C1    1:11.32          (45)                                                                             
Vjatsjeslav Lazbinov      D2    1:03.17          (37)                                                                             
Artur Sosedkov            Neo                           40.67            (1)                                                      
Denis Okisjev             B2                            DNS                                                                       

NAME                     AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)         
Tatjana Derjabina        C2   49.37            (2)    47.54            (2)    1:40.60           (2)    1:42.12           (1)   
Ksenija Makurina         C2   55.67            (7)    54.27            (3)    1:55.66           (4)    1:56.52           (3)   
Ksenija Sjilo            B1   1:04.26          (18)   1:02.19          (9)    2:14.94           (15)   2:18.74           (8)   
Jelizaveta.02 Gogoleva   C1   58.48            (10)   1:09.86          (10)   2:10.33           (12)   DQ                      
Julija Tsjivilina        C1   48.29            (1)    47.51            (1)    1:40.04           (1)    1:42.48           (2)   
Polina Zyrjanova         C1   DNS                     1:02.00          (8)    DNS                      2:15.73           (7)   
Nina Stepakhina          B1   54.60            (4)    55.00            (5)    1:58.11           (7)    2:00.30           (5)   
Ljubov Zolotova          C1   1:01.45          (13)   55.21            (6)    1:57.96           (5)    2:02.34           (6)   
Polina.01 Vlasova        C2   55.55            (6)    54.92            (4)    1:58.03           (6)    1:59.42           (4)   
Jelizaveta Vsjivkova     C2   57.02            (8)    57.20            (7)                                                     
Renata Gilisjanova       C1   1:05.37          (20)   DQ                                                                       
Alisa Azanova            D2   1:02.74          (16)                           2:13.10           (14)                           
Anzjela Sakhabutdinova   D2   1:04.13          (17)                           2:11.67           (13)                           
Marija Pankova           D2   1:04.69          (19)                           2:19.52           (17)                           
Jeva Rymartsjuk          D2   58.04            (9)                            2:05.10           (9)                            
Valerija Palastrova      C2   1:13.22          (25)                           DNS                                              
Anastasija Beljankina    D1   52.45            (3)                            1:50.63           (3)                            
Darja Tsjurakova         D1   55.09            (5)                            2:01.54           (8)                            
Jelizaveta Zujeva        D2   59.64            (12)                           2:07.96           (11)                           
Anastasija Panova        D1   59.54            (11)                           2:06.90           (10)                           
Marija Volokitina        D1   1:02.22          (15)                           2:21.00           (18)                           
Kristina Kajgorodova     D1   1:10.64          (23)                           2:17.20           (16)                           
Sofija Dmitrijeva        D1   1:01.92          (14)                           2:21.70           (19)                           
Darja Jevstifejeva       D1   1:05.42          (21)                                                                            
Anna Khudykh             E1   1:11.67          (24)                                                                            
Viktorija Taskajeva      E1   1:05.83          (22)                                                                            
Varvara Tsjestikova      E2   DQ