Competition: City Championships

Information:
  • 86 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 59 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 210 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
04. - 05.03.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mark Bajkov (Neo) RUS 43.05 (3) 1:28.63 (4) 42.82 (3) 1:27.50 (1) 173.935 SB -
2 Georgij Asjmanov (C2) RUS 43.26 (5) 1:28.33 (3) 41.73 (2) 1:30.00 (2) 174.155 SB +0.220
3 Vladimir Nazarenko (Neo) RUS 44.19 (6) 1:35.34 (6) 42.95 (4) SB 1:34.42 (3) SB 182.020 SB +8.085
4 Vadim Volkov (A1) RUS 43.16 (4) 1:34.85 (5) 44.41 (5) 1:35.77 (4) 182.880 SB +8.945
5 Danila Gorbunov (B1) RUS 45.82 (8) 1:39.13 (9) 45.32 (6) 1:43.11 (8) 192.260 PB +18.325
6 Orkhan Russkikji (C1) RUS 47.20 (10) 1:39.02 (8) 45.94 (8) 1:41.31 (7) 193.305 SB +19.370
7 Jegor Anasjtsjenko (C1) RUS 46.67 (9) 1:44.05 (10) 47.32 (11) 1:46.84 (10) 199.435 PB +25.500
8 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C1) RUS 48.26 (11) 1:45.31 (12) 48.34 (13) 1:45.32 (9) 201.915 PB +27.980
9 Leonid Kolbert (C1) RUS 50.04 (15) 1:44.93 (11) SB 51.00 (18) 1:49.54 (12) 208.275 PB +34.340
10 Anton Molokov (B2) RUS 57.92 (28) 1:53.00 (20) 46.19 (9) 1:36.62 (5) 208.920 SB +34.985
11 Jegor Busjmakov (C1) RUS 49.27 (14) 1:50.94 (18) 49.67 (17) 1:49.56 (13) 209.190 PB +35.255
12 Matvej Ganejev (B1) RUS 51.54 (16) 1:49.66 (16) PB 49.59 (16) 1:49.79 (14) 210.855 PB +36.920
13 Grigorij Radtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:00.48 (32) 1:48.96 (15) SB 49.31 (14) 1:50.66 (15) 219.600 SB +45.665
14 Mark Pjankov (C1) RUS 52.61 (20) 1:56.16 (21) SB 51.80 (19) 1:58.13 (16) 221.555 SB +47.620
15 Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov (C2) RUS 53.60 (23) 1:58.98 (24) 52.68 (21) PB 2:01.20 (17) 226.370 PB +52.435
16 Jegor Noskov (C1) RUS 53.03 (22) 1:58.85 (23) SB 52.42 (20) SB 2:05.32 (18) 227.535 PB +53.600
Aleksandr Kondjurin (A1) RUS DNS DNS 48.13 (12) SB DNS - -
Zakhar Korovin (C1) RUS 56.13 (26) PB DNS 56.63 (22) DQ - -
Maksim Uglitskikh (C1) RUS DQ 1:45.76 (14) 49.34 (15) 1:48.58 (11) - -
Nikita Grakhovskij (C2) RUS DQ 1:38.00 (7) 46.64 (10) 1:38.88 (6) - -
Vladimir.02 Popov (C1) RUS DNS - 1:09.15 (24) SB - - -
Anton Khokhrjakov (D2) RUS 54.29 (24) DQ - - - -
Dmitrij Kukhtej (D1) RUS 52.29 (18) DQ - - - -
Artem Mazur (D1) RUS DQ - - - - -
Denis Okisjev (B2) RUS - - DNS - - -
Bogdan Ustinov (D2) RUS 1:16.88 (49) PB 2:41.41 (35) PB - - - -
Dmitrij Azmatov (D2) RUS 1:06.61 (42) PB 2:22.30 (34) PB - - - -
Timur Kutsjukbajev (D1) RUS 1:02.30 (35) PB 2:16.76 (33) - - - -
Mikhail.04 Popov (D1) RUS 1:01.54 (33) 2:14.75 (32) PB - - - -
Vladimir.03 Sergejev (D2) RUS 1:03.80 (38) 2:07.76 (29) SB - - - -
Petr.04 Votintsev (D1) RUS 1:02.86 (36) 2:08.48 (30) SB - - - -
Aleksandr Novoselov (D2) RUS 59.76 (30) 2:11.51 (31) SB - - - -
Zakhar Zakhartsjenko (E2) RUS 1:05.57 (41) 2:01.68 (27) SB - - - -
Veniamin Teterin (D1) RUS 58.57 (29) 2:03.84 (28) - - - -
Jegor Lvov (D1) RUS 54.91 (25) 2:01.06 (26) - - - -
Artem Andramanov (D1) RUS 57.20 (27) 1:56.70 (22) PB - - - -
Artem Krylov (D2) RUS 52.89 (21) 2:00.30 (25) - - - -
Jegor Sjadrin (D2) RUS 51.93 (17) 1:51.03 (19) - - - -
Roman Nakrosjajev (D1) RUS 52.46 (19) 1:50.40 (17) - - - -
Vladislav Tretjakov (D2) RUS 48.79 (13) 1:45.70 (13) - - - -
Nikita Vlasov (C1) RUS 1:15.23 (47) - 1:10.09 (25) SB - - -
Roman Azmanov (M??) RUS 42.03 (2) SB 1:25.94 (2) SB - - - -
Maksim Tsaplin (A1) RUS 39.54 (1) 1:22.98 (1) - - - -
Pavel Melnikov (C2) RUS 59.88 (31) SB - 1:01.42 (23) - - -
Dmitrij.85 Sofronov (M30) RUS 45.16 (7) SB - 45.36 (7) - - -
Jegor Tsaplin (D2) RUS 1:18.32 (52) - - - - -
Nikolaj.03 Tretjakov (D2) RUS 1:17.65 (51) - - - - -
Igor Ravilov (D1) RUS 1:17.23 (50) - - - - -
Vladislav Kuznetsov (D1) RUS 1:15.54 (48) SB - - - - -
Ivan Klotsjko (D1) RUS 1:12.00 (46) - - - - -
Artur Batjanov (C1) RUS 1:11.32 (45) SB - - - - -
Aleksandr Kukhar (D1) RUS 1:10.78 (44) PB - - - - -
Maruf Sjaripov (D2) RUS 1:09.19 (43) - - - - -
Vladimir Flegentov (D2) RUS 1:04.00 (40) - - - - -
Jaroslav Masnenko (D2) RUS 1:03.96 (39) - - - - -
Vjatsjeslav Lazbinov (D2) RUS 1:03.17 (37) SB - - - - -
Artem Redkin (D1) RUS 1:01.78 (34) - - - - -
Mikhail Krasnosjtsjekov (B2) RUS 48.41 (12) - - - - -
Artur Sosedkov (Neo) RUS - - 40.67 (1) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
04.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Tsaplin (A1) RUS 39.54 -
2 Roman Azmanov (M??) RUS 42.03 SB +2.490
3 Mark Bajkov (Neo) RUS 43.05 +3.510
4 Vadim Volkov (A1) RUS 43.16 +3.620
5 Georgij Asjmanov (C2) RUS 43.26 +3.720
6 Vladimir Nazarenko (Neo) RUS 44.19 +4.650
7 Dmitrij.85 Sofronov (M30) RUS 45.16 SB +5.620
8 Danila Gorbunov (B1) RUS 45.82 +6.280
9 Jegor Anasjtsjenko (C1) RUS 46.67 +7.130
10 Orkhan Russkikji (C1) RUS 47.20 +7.660
11 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C1) RUS 48.26 +8.720
12 Mikhail Krasnosjtsjekov (B2) RUS 48.41 +8.870
13 Vladislav Tretjakov (D2) RUS 48.79 +9.250
14 Jegor Busjmakov (C1) RUS 49.27 +9.730
15 Leonid Kolbert (C1) RUS 50.04 +10.500
16 Matvej Ganejev (B1) RUS 51.54 +12.000
17 Jegor Sjadrin (D2) RUS 51.93 +12.390
18 Dmitrij Kukhtej (D1) RUS 52.29 +12.750
19 Roman Nakrosjajev (D1) RUS 52.46 +12.920
20 Mark Pjankov (C1) RUS 52.61 +13.070
21 Artem Krylov (D2) RUS 52.89 +13.350
22 Jegor Noskov (C1) RUS 53.03 +13.490
23 Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov (C2) RUS 53.60 +14.060
24 Anton Khokhrjakov (D2) RUS 54.29 +14.750
25 Jegor Lvov (D1) RUS 54.91 +15.370
26 Zakhar Korovin (C1) RUS 56.13 PB +16.590
27 Artem Andramanov (D1) RUS 57.20 +17.660
28 Anton Molokov (B2) RUS 57.92 +18.380
29 Veniamin Teterin (D1) RUS 58.57 +19.030
30 Aleksandr Novoselov (D2) RUS 59.76 +20.220
31 Pavel Melnikov (C2) RUS 59.88 SB +20.340
32 Grigorij Radtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:00.48 +20.940
33 Mikhail.04 Popov (D1) RUS 1:01.54 +22.000
34 Artem Redkin (D1) RUS 1:01.78 +22.240
35 Timur Kutsjukbajev (D1) RUS 1:02.30 PB +22.760
36 Petr.04 Votintsev (D1) RUS 1:02.86 +23.320
37 Vjatsjeslav Lazbinov (D2) RUS 1:03.17 SB +23.630
38 Vladimir.03 Sergejev (D2) RUS 1:03.80 +24.260
39 Jaroslav Masnenko (D2) RUS 1:03.96 +24.420
40 Vladimir Flegentov (D2) RUS 1:04.00 +24.460
41 Zakhar Zakhartsjenko (E2) RUS 1:05.57 +26.030
42 Dmitrij Azmatov (D2) RUS 1:06.61 PB +27.070
43 Maruf Sjaripov (D2) RUS 1:09.19 +29.650
44 Aleksandr Kukhar (D1) RUS 1:10.78 PB +31.240
45 Artur Batjanov (C1) RUS 1:11.32 SB +31.780
46 Ivan Klotsjko (D1) RUS 1:12.00 +32.460
47 Nikita Vlasov (C1) RUS 1:15.23 +35.690
48 Vladislav Kuznetsov (D1) RUS 1:15.54 SB +36.000
49 Bogdan Ustinov (D2) RUS 1:16.88 PB +37.340
50 Igor Ravilov (D1) RUS 1:17.23 +37.690
51 Nikolaj.03 Tretjakov (D2) RUS 1:17.65 +38.110
52 Jegor Tsaplin (D2) RUS 1:18.32 +38.780
DNS Aleksandr Kondjurin (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Vladimir.02 Popov (C1) RUS DNS -
DQ Artem Mazur (D1) RUS DQ -
DQ Nikita Grakhovskij (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Maksim Uglitskikh (C1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
05.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Tsaplin (A1) RUS 1:22.98 -
2 Roman Azmanov (M??) RUS 1:25.94 SB +2.960
3 Georgij Asjmanov (C2) RUS 1:28.33 +5.350
4 Mark Bajkov (Neo) RUS 1:28.63 +5.650
5 Vadim Volkov (A1) RUS 1:34.85 +11.870
6 Vladimir Nazarenko (Neo) RUS 1:35.34 +12.360
7 Nikita Grakhovskij (C2) RUS 1:38.00 +15.020
8 Orkhan Russkikji (C1) RUS 1:39.02 +16.040
9 Danila Gorbunov (B1) RUS 1:39.13 +16.150
10 Jegor Anasjtsjenko (C1) RUS 1:44.05 +21.070
11 Leonid Kolbert (C1) RUS 1:44.93 SB +21.950
12 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C1) RUS 1:45.31 +22.330
13 Vladislav Tretjakov (D2) RUS 1:45.70 +22.720
14 Maksim Uglitskikh (C1) RUS 1:45.76 +22.780
15 Grigorij Radtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:48.96 SB +25.980
16 Matvej Ganejev (B1) RUS 1:49.66 PB +26.680
17 Roman Nakrosjajev (D1) RUS 1:50.40 +27.420
18 Jegor Busjmakov (C1) RUS 1:50.94 +27.960
19 Jegor Sjadrin (D2) RUS 1:51.03 +28.050
20 Anton Molokov (B2) RUS 1:53.00 +30.020
21 Mark Pjankov (C1) RUS 1:56.16 SB +33.180
22 Artem Andramanov (D1) RUS 1:56.70 PB +33.720
23 Jegor Noskov (C1) RUS 1:58.85 SB +35.870
24 Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov (C2) RUS 1:58.98 +36.000
25 Artem Krylov (D2) RUS 2:00.30 +37.320
26 Jegor Lvov (D1) RUS 2:01.06 +38.080
27 Zakhar Zakhartsjenko (E2) RUS 2:01.68 SB +38.700
28 Veniamin Teterin (D1) RUS 2:03.84 +40.860
29 Vladimir.03 Sergejev (D2) RUS 2:07.76 SB +44.780
30 Petr.04 Votintsev (D1) RUS 2:08.48 SB +45.500
31 Aleksandr Novoselov (D2) RUS 2:11.51 SB +48.530
32 Mikhail.04 Popov (D1) RUS 2:14.75 PB +51.770
33 Timur Kutsjukbajev (D1) RUS 2:16.76 +53.780
34 Dmitrij Azmatov (D2) RUS 2:22.30 PB +59.320
35 Bogdan Ustinov (D2) RUS 2:41.41 PB +1.18.430
DNS Aleksandr Kondjurin (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Zakhar Korovin (C1) RUS DNS -
DQ Dmitrij Kukhtej (D1) RUS DQ -
DQ Anton Khokhrjakov (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
04.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artur Sosedkov (Neo) RUS 40.67 -
2 Georgij Asjmanov (C2) RUS 41.73 +1.060
3 Mark Bajkov (Neo) RUS 42.82 +2.150
4 Vladimir Nazarenko (Neo) RUS 42.95 SB +2.280
5 Vadim Volkov (A1) RUS 44.41 +3.740
6 Danila Gorbunov (B1) RUS 45.32 +4.650
7 Dmitrij.85 Sofronov (M30) RUS 45.36 +4.690
8 Orkhan Russkikji (C1) RUS 45.94 +5.270
9 Anton Molokov (B2) RUS 46.19 +5.520
10 Nikita Grakhovskij (C2) RUS 46.64 +5.970
11 Jegor Anasjtsjenko (C1) RUS 47.32 +6.650
12 Aleksandr Kondjurin (A1) RUS 48.13 SB +7.460
13 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C1) RUS 48.34 +7.670
14 Grigorij Radtsjenko (B1) RUS 49.31 +8.640
15 Maksim Uglitskikh (C1) RUS 49.34 +8.670
16 Matvej Ganejev (B1) RUS 49.59 +8.920
17 Jegor Busjmakov (C1) RUS 49.67 +9.000
18 Leonid Kolbert (C1) RUS 51.00 +10.330
19 Mark Pjankov (C1) RUS 51.80 +11.130
20 Jegor Noskov (C1) RUS 52.42 SB +11.750
21 Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov (C2) RUS 52.68 PB +12.010
22 Zakhar Korovin (C1) RUS 56.63 +15.960
23 Pavel Melnikov (C2) RUS 1:01.42 +20.750
24 Vladimir.02 Popov (C1) RUS 1:09.15 SB +28.480
25 Nikita Vlasov (C1) RUS 1:10.09 SB +29.420
DNS Denis Okisjev (B2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
04.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mark Bajkov (Neo) RUS 1:27.50 -
2 Georgij Asjmanov (C2) RUS 1:30.00 +2.500
3 Vladimir Nazarenko (Neo) RUS 1:34.42 SB +6.920
4 Vadim Volkov (A1) RUS 1:35.77 +8.270
5 Anton Molokov (B2) RUS 1:36.62 +9.120
6 Nikita Grakhovskij (C2) RUS 1:38.88 +11.380
7 Orkhan Russkikji (C1) RUS 1:41.31 +13.810
8 Danila Gorbunov (B1) RUS 1:43.11 +15.610
9 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C1) RUS 1:45.32 +17.820
10 Jegor Anasjtsjenko (C1) RUS 1:46.84 +19.340
11 Maksim Uglitskikh (C1) RUS 1:48.58 +21.080
12 Leonid Kolbert (C1) RUS 1:49.54 +22.040
13 Jegor Busjmakov (C1) RUS 1:49.56 +22.060
14 Matvej Ganejev (B1) RUS 1:49.79 +22.290
15 Grigorij Radtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:50.66 +23.160
16 Mark Pjankov (C1) RUS 1:58.13 +30.630
17 Vjatsjeslav Oskolkov (C2) RUS 2:01.20 +33.700
18 Jegor Noskov (C1) RUS 2:05.32 +37.820
DNS Aleksandr Kondjurin (A1) RUS DNS -
DQ Zakhar Korovin (C1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.03.2017