Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 3

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
03. - 04.11.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 254 athletes from 1 nation
  • 98 women and 156 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 931 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 10.000 meter
04.11.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xingyu Song (A1) CHN 14:26.50 TRJ -
2 Nannan.84 Jiang (Senior) CHN 14:45.03 +18.530
3 Jinze Zheng (Neo) CHN 14:46.45 SB +19.950
4 Longjiang Sun (C2) CHN 14:53.08 +26.580
5 Chuanqi Liang (Senior) CHN 14:53.58 +27.080
6 Yujie Si (A2) CHN 14:55.58 PB +29.080
7 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 14:56.93 +30.430
8 Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 15:00.69 SB +34.190
9 Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 15:04.01 SB +37.510
10 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 15:04.88 PB +38.380
11 Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 15:06.46 SB +39.960
12 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 15:13.54 SB +47.040
13 Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 15:16.09 PB +49.590
14 Zhenhua Ren (A2) CHN 15:16.15 +49.650
15 Ming.88 Yang (A2) CHN 15:16.52 SB +50.020
16 Jia.88 Liu (A2) CHN 15:16.64 +50.140
17 Yu Guan (B2) CHN 15:16.74 +50.240
18 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 15:22.09 PB +55.590
19 Hongyan Li (A1) CHN 15:25.59 PB +59.090
20 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 15:26.41 PB +59.910
21 Jingnan Feng (A2) CHN 15:26.92 +1.00.420
22 Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 15:28.02 +1.01.520
23 Bailin Li (C2) CHN 15:29.68 +1.03.180
24 Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 15:32.29 +1.05.790
25 Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 15:34.08 SB +1.07.580
26 Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 15:34.56 PB +1.08.060
27 Lei.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 15:40.12 SB +1.13.620
28 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 15:40.80 +1.14.300
29 Hongliang Zhang (B1) CHN 15:41.24 SB +1.14.740
30 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (C2) CHN 15:43.88 SB +1.17.380
31 Zhenbao Zhao (C2) CHN 15:45.47 PB +1.18.970
32 Bing.92 Li (C2) CHN 15:51.14 SB +1.24.640
33 Tiansheng Liu (B2) CHN 15:53.44 PB +1.26.940
34 Zhongsheng Mu (B1) CHN 15:53.45 +1.26.950
35 Lin Shen (A2) CHN 15:53.74 PB +1.27.240
36 Huae.87 Li (Neo) CHN 15:54.17 PB +1.27.670
37 Rehati Baoerjiang (A1) CHN 16:10.37 SB +1.43.870
38 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 16:13.36 PB +1.46.860
39 Xiufeng Liang (Neo) CHN 16:18.67 SB +1.52.170
40 Lei.92 Zhao (C2) CHN 16:19.41 PB +1.52.910
41 Wenyu Gao (A1) CHN 16:19.57 SB +1.53.070
42 Ronghao Zheng (C2) CHN 16:27.54 SB +2.01.040
43 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 16:35.14 PB +2.08.640
44 Anchao Wu (B2) CHN 16:41.90 PB +2.15.400
45 Nan Li (C2) CHN 16:47.25 SB +2.20.750
46 Wen Wang (D2) CHN 17:02.70 NRJ +2.36.200
47 Baoliang Kan (A2) CHN 17:05.74 PB +2.39.240
48 Zhenjiang Yang (M??) CHN 17:27.69 SB +3.01.190
49 Cheng Yang (B2) CHN 17:37.18 PB +3.10.680
50 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 17:39.47 PB +3.12.970
Zengqiang Chen (A2) CHN - -
Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 03.11.2007

Single Day 2 - 04.11.2007

Samalogs 03.11.2007

Samalogs 03. - 04.11.2007