Competition: Chinese Youth Allround Championships 2013

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
26. - 27.01.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 129 athletes from 1 nation
  • 62 women and 67 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 516 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Division A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
26. - 27.01.2013

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (D2) CHN 37.43 (1) NRJ 1:57.27 (1) NRJ 1:15.43 (1) NRJ 4:12.07 (1) NRJ 156.246 NRJ, NR, TR -
2 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 39.55 (7) 2:03.73 (4) SB 1:18.55 (2) SB 4:19.96 (3) SB 163.394 PB +7.148
3 Shengyuan Yin (D2) CHN 39.68 (9) SB 2:03.70 (3) SB 1:19.32 (6) SB 4:17.17 (2) SB 163.434 SB +7.188
4 Naihan Yan (C1) CHN 39.15 (5) SB 2:04.51 (6) SB 1:19.61 (7) SB 4:31.91 (7) PB 165.776 PB +9.530
5 Hongliang Sun (C1) CHN 38.96 (3) SB 2:05.48 (9) 1:19.28 (4) SB 4:34.27 (11) SB 166.137 PB +9.891
6 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 40.63 (20) SB 2:03.75 (5) SB 1:19.91 (8) 4:26.09 (5) SB 166.183 PB +9.937
7 Hui Fan (D2) CHN 41.07 (29) SB 2:03.54 (2) SB 1:19.93 (9) SB 4:24.64 (4) SB 166.321 SB +10.075
8 Peng.98 Zhao (C1) CHN 38.61 (2) 2:06.16 (11) 1:18.71 (3) SB 4:39.90 (14) PB 166.668 PB +10.422
9 Xueren Liu (D2) CHN 39.63 (8) SB 2:07.67 (14) SB 1:19.31 (5) SB 4:31.35 (6) SB 167.066 PB +10.820
10 Chenglin Wang (C1) CHN 39.08 (4) PB 2:05.85 (10) PB 1:21.35 (16) SB 4:32.52 (10) SB 167.125 PB +10.879
11 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 40.04 (16) SB 2:05.11 (7) 1:20.33 (11) 4:32.34 (9) SB 167.298 PB +11.052
12 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 39.79 (12) SB 2:05.24 (8) SB 1:20.13 (10) SB 4:36.18 (13) SB 167.631 PB +11.385
13 Jiayi Chang (C1) CHN 39.73 (10) 2:06.36 (13) 1:21.44 (19) SB 4:32.23 (8) PB 167.941 PB +11.695
14 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 39.82 (15) SB 2:06.24 (12) 1:20.66 (12) 4:35.38 (12) SB 168.126 PB +11.880
15 Junhao Pan (C1) CHN 41.27 (30) PB 2:08.50 (16) 1:21.04 (13) PB 4:43.23 (15) PB 171.828 PB +15.582
16 Kun Chen (C1) CHN 39.33 (6) SB 2:10.46 (26) 1:22.09 (21) SB 4:47.97 (16) SB 171.856 PB +15.610
Zequn Liu (C1) CHN 40.67 (21) 2:11.96 (34) PB DQ - - -
Haoran Li (D2) CHN 49.80 (51) SB DQ 1:46.97 (51) SB - - -
Yongzhe Fang (C1) CHN 50.07 (52) PB 2:38.39 (51) PB 1:43.35 (50) PB - - -
Yufeng Sun (D2) CHN 46.78 (48) PB 2:35.25 (50) PB 1:39.47 (49) PB - - -
Junyu Hu (C1) CHN 48.59 (50) SB 2:32.02 (49) SB 1:37.79 (48) SB - - -
Xihao Han (D2) CHN 46.33 (47) SB 2:28.55 (48) SB 1:35.84 (47) SB - - -
Kai Wang (C1) CHN 46.83 (49) SB 2:24.69 (47) SB 1:33.92 (46) SB - - -
Boxi Li (C1) CHN 45.68 (46) SB 2:22.26 (46) SB 1:31.33 (45) SB - - -
Tianyu Li (D2) CHN 42.79 (39) SB 2:21.62 (45) SB 1:29.30 (44) SB - - -
Zebin Tian (D2) CHN 42.96 (40) PB 2:21.55 (44) PB 1:29.10 (43) PB - - -
Jiaming Liu (C1) CHN 42.64 (38) SB 2:18.09 (42) SB 1:28.24 (42) SB - - -
Xingxu Song (C1) CHN 43.40 (43) 2:18.52 (43) 1:26.64 (39) SB - - -
Yizhou Wang (D2) CHN 43.16 (41) 2:16.79 (39) SB 1:27.58 (40) SB - - -
Kaiqiu Ji (D2) CHN 41.70 (33) SB 2:17.72 (41) SB 1:27.78 (41) SB - - -
Yun Zhang (C1) CHN 44.63 (45) SB 2:13.50 (36) SB 1:26.09 (37) SB - - -
Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN 43.37 (42) SB 2:13.92 (37) SB 1:26.58 (38) SB - - -
Zhiqiang Mao (C1) CHN 40.85 (28) 2:17.33 (40) 1:24.79 (34) SB - - -
Yuanlin Huo (D2) CHN 44.31 (44) SB 2:11.60 (32) SB 1:25.99 (36) SB - - -
Wenxu Zhu (D2) CHN 42.33 (37) PB 2:12.46 (35) PB 1:23.40 (26) PB - - -
Haoran.98 Wang (C1) CHN 42.17 (34) SB 2:10.96 (29) SB 1:24.83 (35) SB - - -
Guanlin Song (C1) CHN 42.23 (35) SB 2:11.48 (31) 1:24.17 (30) SB - - -
Xin.99 Liu (D2) CHN 39.79 (11) SB 2:14.06 (38) PB 1:23.76 (28) SB - - -
Su Wang (D2) CHN 41.65 (32) SB 2:11.91 (33) SB 1:23.46 (27) SB - - -
Qiaozhi Li (C1) CHN 42.29 (36) SB 2:10.15 (23) SB 1:24.35 (32) SB - - -
Yuan.98 Yue (C1) CHN 40.74 (26) SB 2:09.76 (21) SB 1:24.60 (33) SB - - -
Tianlong Zhang (C1) CHN 41.47 (31) SB 2:09.52 (20) SB 1:24.08 (29) PB - - -
Xinyao Huang (D2) CHN 40.68 (22) SB 2:11.20 (30) SB 1:22.57 (25) SB - - -
Bozhi Yang (D2) CHN 40.83 (27) SB 2:08.40 (15) SB 1:24.27 (31) SB - - -
Meng Liu (D2) CHN 40.73 (25) SB 2:10.49 (27) PB 1:22.23 (23) PB - - -
Wenze Ye (C1) CHN 40.42 (18) PB 2:09.80 (22) SB 1:22.38 (24) PB - - -
Jiaxun Zhang (D2) CHN 40.47 (19) SB 2:10.43 (24) SB 1:21.54 (20) SB - - -
Feng.99 Gao (D2) CHN 40.10 (17) SB 2:10.91 (28) PB 1:21.41 (18) SB - - -
Jinhui Liu (C1) CHN 39.82 (13) 2:10.45 (25) PB 1:21.23 (14) - - -
Mingze Chai (C1) CHN 40.72 (24) SB 2:09.33 (19) 1:21.28 (15) SB - - -
Rui.99 Wang (D2) CHN 39.82 (14) SB 2:09.30 (18) SB 1:22.12 (22) SB - - -
Zongyuan Li (D2) CHN 40.70 (23) SB 2:08.66 (17) SB 1:21.39 (17) SB - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
26.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (D2) CHN 37.43 NRJ -
2 Peng.98 Zhao (C1) CHN 38.61 +1.180
3 Hongliang Sun (C1) CHN 38.96 SB +1.530
4 Chenglin Wang (C1) CHN 39.08 PB +1.650
5 Naihan Yan (C1) CHN 39.15 SB +1.720
6 Kun Chen (C1) CHN 39.33 SB +1.900
7 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 39.55 +2.120
8 Xueren Liu (D2) CHN 39.63 SB +2.200
9 Shengyuan Yin (D2) CHN 39.68 SB +2.250
10 Jiayi Chang (C1) CHN 39.73 +2.300
11 Xin.99 Liu (D2) CHN 39.79 SB +2.360
12 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 39.79 SB +2.360
13 Jinhui Liu (C1) CHN 39.82 +2.390
14 Rui.99 Wang (D2) CHN 39.82 SB +2.390
15 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 39.82 SB +2.390
16 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 40.04 SB +2.610
17 Feng.99 Gao (D2) CHN 40.10 SB +2.670
18 Wenze Ye (C1) CHN 40.42 PB +2.990
19 Jiaxun Zhang (D2) CHN 40.47 SB +3.040
20 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 40.63 SB +3.200
21 Zequn Liu (C1) CHN 40.67 +3.240
22 Xinyao Huang (D2) CHN 40.68 SB +3.250
23 Zongyuan Li (D2) CHN 40.70 SB +3.270
24 Mingze Chai (C1) CHN 40.72 SB +3.290
25 Meng Liu (D2) CHN 40.73 SB +3.300
26 Yuan.98 Yue (C1) CHN 40.74 SB +3.310
27 Bozhi Yang (D2) CHN 40.83 SB +3.400
28 Zhiqiang Mao (C1) CHN 40.85 +3.420
29 Hui Fan (D2) CHN 41.07 SB +3.640
30 Junhao Pan (C1) CHN 41.27 PB +3.840
31 Tianlong Zhang (C1) CHN 41.47 SB +4.040
32 Su Wang (D2) CHN 41.65 SB +4.220
33 Kaiqiu Ji (D2) CHN 41.70 SB +4.270
34 Haoran.98 Wang (C1) CHN 42.17 SB +4.740
35 Guanlin Song (C1) CHN 42.23 SB +4.800
36 Qiaozhi Li (C1) CHN 42.29 SB +4.860
37 Wenxu Zhu (D2) CHN 42.33 PB +4.900
38 Jiaming Liu (C1) CHN 42.64 SB +5.210
39 Tianyu Li (D2) CHN 42.79 SB +5.360
40 Zebin Tian (D2) CHN 42.96 PB +5.530
41 Yizhou Wang (D2) CHN 43.16 +5.730
42 Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN 43.37 SB +5.940
43 Xingxu Song (C1) CHN 43.40 +5.970
44 Yuanlin Huo (D2) CHN 44.31 SB +6.880
45 Yun Zhang (C1) CHN 44.63 SB +7.200
46 Boxi Li (C1) CHN 45.68 SB +8.250
47 Xihao Han (D2) CHN 46.33 SB +8.900
48 Yufeng Sun (D2) CHN 46.78 PB +9.350
49 Kai Wang (C1) CHN 46.83 SB +9.400
50 Junyu Hu (C1) CHN 48.59 SB +11.160
51 Haoran Li (D2) CHN 49.80 SB +12.370
52 Yongzhe Fang (C1) CHN 50.07 PB +12.640
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
26.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (D2) CHN 1:57.27 NRJ -
2 Hui Fan (D2) CHN 2:03.54 SB +6.270
3 Shengyuan Yin (D2) CHN 2:03.70 SB +6.430
4 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 2:03.73 SB +6.460
5 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 2:03.75 SB +6.480
6 Naihan Yan (C1) CHN 2:04.51 SB +7.240
7 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 2:05.11 +7.840
8 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 2:05.24 SB +7.970
9 Hongliang Sun (C1) CHN 2:05.48 +8.210
10 Chenglin Wang (C1) CHN 2:05.85 PB +8.580
11 Peng.98 Zhao (C1) CHN 2:06.16 +8.890
12 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 2:06.24 +8.970
13 Jiayi Chang (C1) CHN 2:06.36 +9.090
14 Xueren Liu (D2) CHN 2:07.67 SB +10.400
15 Bozhi Yang (D2) CHN 2:08.40 SB +11.130
16 Junhao Pan (C1) CHN 2:08.50 +11.230
17 Zongyuan Li (D2) CHN 2:08.66 SB +11.390
18 Rui.99 Wang (D2) CHN 2:09.30 SB +12.030
19 Mingze Chai (C1) CHN 2:09.33 +12.060
20 Tianlong Zhang (C1) CHN 2:09.52 SB +12.250
21 Yuan.98 Yue (C1) CHN 2:09.76 SB +12.490
22 Wenze Ye (C1) CHN 2:09.80 SB +12.530
23 Qiaozhi Li (C1) CHN 2:10.15 SB +12.880
24 Jiaxun Zhang (D2) CHN 2:10.43 SB +13.160
25 Jinhui Liu (C1) CHN 2:10.45 PB +13.180
26 Kun Chen (C1) CHN 2:10.46 +13.190
27 Meng Liu (D2) CHN 2:10.49 PB +13.220
28 Feng.99 Gao (D2) CHN 2:10.91 PB +13.640
29 Haoran.98 Wang (C1) CHN 2:10.96 SB +13.690
30 Xinyao Huang (D2) CHN 2:11.20 SB +13.930
31 Guanlin Song (C1) CHN 2:11.48 +14.210
32 Yuanlin Huo (D2) CHN 2:11.60 SB +14.330
33 Su Wang (D2) CHN 2:11.91 SB +14.640
34 Zequn Liu (C1) CHN 2:11.96 PB +14.690
35 Wenxu Zhu (D2) CHN 2:12.46 PB +15.190
36 Yun Zhang (C1) CHN 2:13.50 SB +16.230
37 Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN 2:13.92 SB +16.650
38 Xin.99 Liu (D2) CHN 2:14.06 PB +16.790
39 Yizhou Wang (D2) CHN 2:16.79 SB +19.520
40 Zhiqiang Mao (C1) CHN 2:17.33 +20.060
41 Kaiqiu Ji (D2) CHN 2:17.72 SB +20.450
42 Jiaming Liu (C1) CHN 2:18.09 SB +20.820
43 Xingxu Song (C1) CHN 2:18.52 +21.250
44 Zebin Tian (D2) CHN 2:21.55 PB +24.280
45 Tianyu Li (D2) CHN 2:21.62 SB +24.350
46 Boxi Li (C1) CHN 2:22.26 SB +24.990
47 Kai Wang (C1) CHN 2:24.69 SB +27.420
48 Xihao Han (D2) CHN 2:28.55 SB +31.280
49 Junyu Hu (C1) CHN 2:32.02 SB +34.750
50 Yufeng Sun (D2) CHN 2:35.25 PB +37.980
51 Yongzhe Fang (C1) CHN 2:38.39 PB +41.120
Haoran Li (D2) CHN DQ -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
27.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (D2) CHN 1:15.43 NRJ -
2 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 1:18.55 SB +3.120
3 Peng.98 Zhao (C1) CHN 1:18.71 SB +3.280
4 Hongliang Sun (C1) CHN 1:19.28 SB +3.850
5 Xueren Liu (D2) CHN 1:19.31 SB +3.880
6 Shengyuan Yin (D2) CHN 1:19.32 SB +3.890
7 Naihan Yan (C1) CHN 1:19.61 SB +4.180
8 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 1:19.91 +4.480
9 Hui Fan (D2) CHN 1:19.93 SB +4.500
10 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 1:20.13 SB +4.700
11 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 1:20.33 +4.900
12 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 1:20.66 +5.230
13 Junhao Pan (C1) CHN 1:21.04 PB +5.610
14 Jinhui Liu (C1) CHN 1:21.23 +5.800
15 Mingze Chai (C1) CHN 1:21.28 SB +5.850
16 Chenglin Wang (C1) CHN 1:21.35 SB +5.920
17 Zongyuan Li (D2) CHN 1:21.39 SB +5.960
18 Feng.99 Gao (D2) CHN 1:21.41 SB +5.980
19 Jiayi Chang (C1) CHN 1:21.44 SB +6.010
20 Jiaxun Zhang (D2) CHN 1:21.54 SB +6.110
21 Kun Chen (C1) CHN 1:22.09 SB +6.660
22 Rui.99 Wang (D2) CHN 1:22.12 SB +6.690
23 Meng Liu (D2) CHN 1:22.23 PB +6.800
24 Wenze Ye (C1) CHN 1:22.38 PB +6.950
25 Xinyao Huang (D2) CHN 1:22.57 SB +7.140
26 Wenxu Zhu (D2) CHN 1:23.40 PB +7.970
27 Su Wang (D2) CHN 1:23.46 SB +8.030
28 Xin.99 Liu (D2) CHN 1:23.76 SB +8.330
29 Tianlong Zhang (C1) CHN 1:24.08 PB +8.650
30 Guanlin Song (C1) CHN 1:24.17 SB +8.740
31 Bozhi Yang (D2) CHN 1:24.27 SB +8.840
32 Qiaozhi Li (C1) CHN 1:24.35 SB +8.920
33 Yuan.98 Yue (C1) CHN 1:24.60 SB +9.170
34 Zhiqiang Mao (C1) CHN 1:24.79 SB +9.360
35 Haoran.98 Wang (C1) CHN 1:24.83 SB +9.400
36 Yuanlin Huo (D2) CHN 1:25.99 SB +10.560
37 Yun Zhang (C1) CHN 1:26.09 SB +10.660
38 Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN 1:26.58 SB +11.150
39 Xingxu Song (C1) CHN 1:26.64 SB +11.210
40 Yizhou Wang (D2) CHN 1:27.58 SB +12.150
41 Kaiqiu Ji (D2) CHN 1:27.78 SB +12.350
42 Jiaming Liu (C1) CHN 1:28.24 SB +12.810
43 Zebin Tian (D2) CHN 1:29.10 PB +13.670
44 Tianyu Li (D2) CHN 1:29.30 SB +13.870
45 Boxi Li (C1) CHN 1:31.33 SB +15.900
46 Kai Wang (C1) CHN 1:33.92 SB +18.490
47 Xihao Han (D2) CHN 1:35.84 SB +20.410
48 Junyu Hu (C1) CHN 1:37.79 SB +22.360
49 Yufeng Sun (D2) CHN 1:39.47 PB +24.040
50 Yongzhe Fang (C1) CHN 1:43.35 PB +27.920
51 Haoran Li (D2) CHN 1:46.97 SB +31.540
Zequn Liu (C1) CHN DQ -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
27.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (D2) CHN 4:12.07 NRJ -
2 Shengyuan Yin (D2) CHN 4:17.17 SB +5.100
3 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 4:19.96 SB +7.890
4 Hui Fan (D2) CHN 4:24.64 SB +12.570
5 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 4:26.09 SB +14.020
6 Xueren Liu (D2) CHN 4:31.35 SB +19.280
7 Naihan Yan (C1) CHN 4:31.91 PB +19.840
8 Jiayi Chang (C1) CHN 4:32.23 PB +20.160
9 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 4:32.34 SB +20.270
10 Chenglin Wang (C1) CHN 4:32.52 SB +20.450
11 Hongliang Sun (C1) CHN 4:34.27 SB +22.200
12 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 4:35.38 SB +23.310
13 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 4:36.18 SB +24.110
14 Peng.98 Zhao (C1) CHN 4:39.90 PB +27.830
15 Junhao Pan (C1) CHN 4:43.23 PB +31.160
16 Kun Chen (C1) CHN 4:47.97 SB +35.900
Tianyu Li (D2) CHN - -
Haoran.98 Wang (C1) CHN - -
Xinyao Huang (D2) CHN - -
Zebin Tian (D2) CHN - -
Jiaming Liu (C1) CHN - -
Kai Wang (C1) CHN - -
Boxi Li (C1) CHN - -
Kaiqiu Ji (D2) CHN - -
Feng.99 Gao (D2) CHN - -
Zongyuan Li (D2) CHN - -
Meng Liu (D2) CHN - -
Wenze Ye (C1) CHN - -
Rui.99 Wang (D2) CHN - -
Jinhui Liu (C1) CHN - -
Jiaxun Zhang (D2) CHN - -
Mingze Chai (C1) CHN - -
Zequn Liu (C1) CHN - -
Haoran Li (D2) CHN - -
Wenxu Zhu (D2) CHN - -
Yuan.98 Yue (C1) CHN - -
Qiaozhi Li (C1) CHN - -
Xin.99 Liu (D2) CHN - -
Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN - -
Yun Zhang (C1) CHN - -
Yongzhe Fang (C1) CHN - -
Yuanlin Huo (D2) CHN - -
Su Wang (D2) CHN - -
Zhiqiang Mao (C1) CHN - -
Junyu Hu (C1) CHN - -
Yufeng Sun (D2) CHN - -
Tianlong Zhang (C1) CHN - -
Yizhou Wang (D2) CHN - -
Xihao Han (D2) CHN - -
Xingxu Song (C1) CHN - -
Bozhi Yang (D2) CHN - -
Guanlin Song (C1) CHN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.01.2013

  • Women

  • Division A

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Division B

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter