Competition: Chinese Sprint Championships 2014

Rink:
Harbin (CHN)
Date:
21. - 22.12.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 63 athletes from 1 nation
  • 26 women and 37 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 252 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
21. - 22.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 36.06 (1) 1:13.16 (2) 36.39 (4) 1:12.70 (1) 145.380 SB -
2 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 36.31 (2) 1:13.66 (4) SB 36.10 (1) 1:14.32 (8) 146.400 SB +1.020
3 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 36.41 (3) 1:13.97 (5) 36.25 (3) 1:13.59 (6) 146.440 SB +1.060
4 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 36.78 (8) SB 1:13.59 (3) NRJ 36.78 (6) SB 1:13.78 (7) 147.245 NRJ +1.865
5 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 36.77 (7) 1:14.27 (7) 37.01 (9) 1:13.04 (2) PB 147.435 SB +2.055
6 Xuefeng Li (A2) CHN 36.63 (5) 1:14.85 (10) 36.88 (7) 1:13.21 (4) 147.540 SB +2.160
7 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 37.53 (19) 1:12.74 (1) 37.62 (17) 1:13.07 (3) 148.055 SB +2.675
8 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 37.18 (13) 1:15.04 (11) 37.05 (11) 1:14.57 (9) 149.035 SB +3.655
9 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 36.82 (9) 1:15.84 (15) 36.89 (8) 1:15.45 (13) 149.355 SB +3.975
10 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 37.85 (22) 1:14.11 (6) 37.80 (22) 1:13.41 (5) 149.410 PB +4.030
11 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 37.18 (12) 1:15.75 (12) 37.31 (15) 1:15.69 (15) 150.210 PB +4.830
12 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 37.47 (16) 1:16.34 (17) 37.02 (10) 1:15.46 (14) SB 150.390 SB +5.010
13 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 37.39 (15) 1:15.80 (14) 37.63 (18) 1:15.43 (12) 150.635 SB +5.255
14 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 38.29 (27) 1:14.72 (9) 38.24 (25) 1:14.91 (10) 151.345 PB +5.965
15 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 37.50 (17) 1:16.87 (19) 37.18 (13) 1:16.61 (17) 151.420 SB +6.040
16 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 38.40 (28) 1:14.39 (8) 38.62 (29) 1:14.95 (11) 151.690 PB +6.310
17 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 37.73 (21) 1:16.47 (18) 37.64 (19) 1:16.31 (16) 151.760 SB +6.380
18 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 37.51 (18) 1:17.52 (23) 37.06 (12) 1:17.71 (20) 152.185 SB +6.805
19 Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 38.15 (25) 1:15.80 (13) 38.08 (23) 1:16.67 (18) 152.465 PB +7.085
20 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 37.03 (11) 1:17.41 (21) 37.31 (14) 1:20.08 (21) 153.085 SB +7.705
21 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 38.11 (24) 1:17.57 (24) 37.71 (21) SB 1:16.98 (19) SB 153.095 SB +7.715
22 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 37.93 (23) 1:18.21 (26) 37.65 (20) 1:20.59 (22) 154.980 PB +9.600
Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN 36.91 (10) - - - - -
Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN DQ 1:21.65 (31) 38.56 (28) - - -
Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN DQ 1:18.07 (25) 38.47 (27) - - -
Qiuming Bai (A2) CHN 36.64 (6) DQ 36.23 (2) - - -
An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 37.62 (20) 1:16.15 (16) 1:21.21 (35) - - -
Junyu Hu (C2) CHN 46.39 (34) SB 1:36.72 (34) SB 46.77 (34) - - -
Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN 42.89 (33) 1:31.25 (33) 42.85 (33) SB - - -
Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN 40.04 (32) 1:21.29 (30) 39.96 (32) - - -
Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN 39.85 (31) 1:20.44 (29) 39.07 (31) - - -
Qi Yang (Senior) CHN 37.38 (14) 1:22.23 (32) 37.33 (16) - - -
Senze Wang (B1) CHN 39.33 (30) 1:18.38 (27) 39.00 (30) - - -
Zixin.92 Lyu (Neo) CHN 38.62 (29) 1:19.27 (28) 38.38 (26) - - -
Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN 38.18 (26) 1:17.08 (20) 38.13 (24) - - -
Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 36.53 (4) 1:17.49 (22) 36.66 (5) DQ - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 36.06 -
2 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 36.31 +0.250
3 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 36.41 +0.350
4 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 36.53 +0.470
5 Xuefeng Li (A2) CHN 36.63 +0.570
6 Qiuming Bai (A2) CHN 36.64 +0.580
7 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 36.77 +0.710
8 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 36.78 SB +0.720
9 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 36.82 +0.760
10 Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN 36.91 +0.850
11 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 37.03 +0.970
12 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 37.18 +1.120
13 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 37.18 +1.120
14 Qi Yang (Senior) CHN 37.38 +1.320
15 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 37.39 +1.330
16 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 37.47 +1.410
17 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 37.50 +1.440
18 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 37.51 +1.450
19 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 37.53 +1.470
20 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 37.62 +1.560
21 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 37.73 +1.670
22 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 37.85 +1.790
23 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 37.93 +1.870
24 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 38.11 +2.050
25 Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 38.15 +2.090
26 Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN 38.18 +2.120
27 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 38.29 +2.230
28 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 38.40 +2.340
29 Zixin.92 Lyu (Neo) CHN 38.62 +2.560
30 Senze Wang (B1) CHN 39.33 +3.270
31 Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN 39.85 +3.790
32 Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN 40.04 +3.980
33 Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN 42.89 +6.830
34 Junyu Hu (C2) CHN 46.39 SB +10.330
Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN DQ -
Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
21.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 1:12.74 -
2 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:13.16 +0.420
3 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 1:13.59 NRJ +0.850
4 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:13.66 SB +0.920
5 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 1:13.97 +1.230
6 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 1:14.11 +1.370
7 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 1:14.27 +1.530
8 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 1:14.39 +1.650
9 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 1:14.72 +1.980
10 Xuefeng Li (A2) CHN 1:14.85 +2.110
11 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.04 +2.300
12 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.75 +3.010
13 Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 1:15.80 +3.060
14 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 1:15.80 +3.060
15 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 1:15.84 +3.100
16 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:16.15 +3.410
17 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 1:16.34 +3.600
18 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:16.47 +3.730
19 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 1:16.87 +4.130
20 Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN 1:17.08 +4.340
21 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 1:17.41 +4.670
22 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 1:17.49 +4.750
23 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 1:17.52 +4.780
24 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 1:17.57 +4.830
25 Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN 1:18.07 +5.330
26 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 1:18.21 +5.470
27 Senze Wang (B1) CHN 1:18.38 +5.640
28 Zixin.92 Lyu (Neo) CHN 1:19.27 +6.530
29 Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN 1:20.44 +7.700
30 Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN 1:21.29 +8.550
31 Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN 1:21.65 +8.910
32 Qi Yang (Senior) CHN 1:22.23 +9.490
33 Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN 1:31.25 +18.510
34 Junyu Hu (C2) CHN 1:36.72 SB +23.980
Qiuming Bai (A2) CHN DQ -
Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
22.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 36.10 -
2 Qiuming Bai (A2) CHN 36.23 +0.130
3 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 36.25 +0.150
4 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 36.39 +0.290
5 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 36.66 +0.560
6 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 36.78 SB +0.680
7 Xuefeng Li (A2) CHN 36.88 +0.780
8 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 36.89 +0.790
9 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 37.01 +0.910
10 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 37.02 +0.920
11 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 37.05 +0.950
12 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 37.06 +0.960
13 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 37.18 +1.080
14 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 37.31 +1.210
15 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 37.31 +1.210
16 Qi Yang (Senior) CHN 37.33 +1.230
17 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 37.62 +1.520
18 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 37.63 +1.530
19 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 37.64 +1.540
20 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 37.65 +1.550
21 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 37.71 SB +1.610
22 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 37.80 +1.700
23 Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 38.08 +1.980
24 Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN 38.13 +2.030
25 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 38.24 +2.140
26 Zixin.92 Lyu (Neo) CHN 38.38 +2.280
27 Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN 38.47 +2.370
28 Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN 38.56 +2.460
29 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 38.62 +2.520
30 Senze Wang (B1) CHN 39.00 +2.900
31 Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN 39.07 +2.970
32 Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN 39.96 +3.860
33 Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN 42.85 SB +6.750
34 Junyu Hu (C2) CHN 46.77 +10.670
35 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:21.21 +45.110
Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
22.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:12.70 -
2 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 1:13.04 PB +0.340
3 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 1:13.07 +0.370
4 Xuefeng Li (A2) CHN 1:13.21 +0.510
5 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 1:13.41 +0.710
6 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 1:13.59 +0.890
7 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 1:13.78 +1.080
8 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:14.32 +1.620
9 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 1:14.57 +1.870
10 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 1:14.91 +2.210
11 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 1:14.95 +2.250
12 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 1:15.43 +2.730
13 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 1:15.45 +2.750
14 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 1:15.46 SB +2.760
15 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.69 +2.990
16 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:16.31 +3.610
17 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 1:16.61 +3.910
18 Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 1:16.67 +3.970
19 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 1:16.98 SB +4.280
20 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 1:17.71 +5.010
21 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 1:20.08 +7.380
22 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 1:20.59 +7.890
Junyu Hu (C2) CHN - -
Qiuming Bai (A2) CHN - -
Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN DQ -
Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN - -
Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN - -
Qi Yang (Senior) CHN - -
Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN - -
An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN - -
Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN - -
Senze Wang (B1) CHN - -
Zixin.92 Lyu (Neo) CHN - -
Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN - -
Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN - -
Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.12.2013