Competition: Chinese Sprint Championships 2018

Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 176 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Sprint Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
17. - 18.03.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Tao Yang (Neo) CHN 35.11 (1) 1:09.98 (1) 35.12 (1) 1:10.98 (1) 140.710 TR, PB -
2 An Liu (Neo) CHN 35.15 (2) 1:10.54 (3) 35.31 (2) 1:11.22 (2) 141.340 PB +0.630
3 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 36.02 (9) 1:10.44 (2) PB 36.17 (11) 1:11.29 (3) 143.055 PB +2.345
4 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 36.14 (11) 1:11.06 (6) 36.08 (7) PB 1:11.52 (4) 143.510 PB +2.800
5 Rui.99 Wang (A1) CHN 35.85 (7) 1:11.42 (8) SB 36.11 (8) 1:12.01 (6) 143.675 TRJ, PB +2.965
6 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 36.25 (12) PB 1:11.89 (9) 36.26 (13) 1:11.87 (5) PB 144.390 PB +3.680
7 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 36.27 (14) 1:12.73 (13) 36.24 (12) 1:12.59 (7) 145.170 PB +4.460
8 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 36.26 (13) SB 1:12.21 (11) 36.48 (17) 1:12.70 (9) 145.195 SB +4.485
9 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 36.13 (10) 1:13.66 (18) 35.97 (6) 1:13.13 (10) PB 145.495 PB +4.785
10 Hao Rong (B1) CHN 36.36 (16) PB 1:13.26 (17) 36.44 (15) 1:12.59 (7) 145.725 PB +5.015
11 Changsen Zhou (A2) CHN 36.48 (18) 1:13.04 (15) SB 36.16 (10) PB 1:13.30 (11) 145.810 SB +5.100
12 Tianze Mao (A1) CHN 36.74 (21) PB 1:11.25 (7) 37.02 (25) 1:13.55 (14) 146.160 PB +5.450
13 Sixing Chen (Neo) CHN 36.73 (20) 1:12.32 (12) PB 36.62 (22) 1:13.43 (12) 146.225 PB +5.515
14 Yuan.98 Yue (A2) CHN 36.70 (19) 1:13.19 (16) 36.54 (19) 1:13.50 (13) 146.585 PB +5.875
15 Yu99 Tang (A1) CHN 36.77 (22) 1:12.92 (14) SB 36.60 (21) SB 1:14.14 (15) 146.900 PB +6.190
16 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 35.93 (8) SB 1:14.55 (22) 36.46 (16) 1:15.70 (17) 147.515 SB +6.805
17 Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 36.31 (15) 1:13.70 (19) 36.87 (24) 1:15.70 (17) 147.880 PB +7.170
18 Zixun Sun (A2) CHN 36.87 (23) 1:14.51 (21) SB 36.67 (23) 1:15.55 (16) 148.570 PB +7.860
19 Kaibo Hou (B2) CHN 35.31 (3) 1:17.41 (25) 35.47 (3) 1:18.21 (20) 148.590 PB +7.880
20 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 35.66 (4) 1:17.58 (26) SB 35.55 (5) 1:17.58 (19) SB 148.790 PB +8.080
21 Haolun Li (A2) CHN 35.77 (6) SB 1:17.33 (24) SB 36.15 (9) 1:18.51 (21) 149.840 PB +9.130
22 Yang.00 Yang (B2) CHN 35.66 (4) SB 1:12.05 (10) SB 36.52 (18) - 108.205 -
23 Guowei Yang (B2) CHN 36.40 (17) PB 1:13.81 (20) PB 36.55 (20) - 109.855 -
26 Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN 36.92 (24) 1:15.47 (23) - - 74.655 -
Chen.00 Wang (B2) CHN DQ 1:10.92 (5) 36.35 (14) - - -
Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN WDR 1:10.57 (4) 35.54 (4) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
17.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tao Yang (Neo) CHN 35.11 -
2 An Liu (Neo) CHN 35.15 +0.040
3 Kaibo Hou (B2) CHN 35.31 +0.200
4 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 35.66 +0.550
Yang.00 Yang (B2) CHN 35.66 SB +0.550
6 Haolun Li (A2) CHN 35.77 SB +0.660
7 Rui.99 Wang (A1) CHN 35.85 +0.740
8 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 35.93 SB +0.820
9 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 36.02 +0.910
10 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 36.13 +1.020
11 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 36.14 +1.030
12 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 36.25 PB +1.140
13 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 36.26 SB +1.150
14 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 36.27 +1.160
15 Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 36.31 +1.200
16 Hao Rong (B1) CHN 36.36 PB +1.250
17 Guowei Yang (B2) CHN 36.40 PB +1.290
18 Changsen Zhou (A2) CHN 36.48 +1.370
19 Yuan.98 Yue (A2) CHN 36.70 +1.590
20 Sixing Chen (Neo) CHN 36.73 +1.620
21 Tianze Mao (A1) CHN 36.74 PB +1.630
22 Yu99 Tang (A1) CHN 36.77 +1.660
23 Zixun Sun (A2) CHN 36.87 +1.760
24 Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN 36.92 +1.810
WDR Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN WDR -
DQ Chen.00 Wang (B2) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
17.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tao Yang (Neo) CHN 1:09.98 -
2 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 1:10.44 PB +0.460
3 An Liu (Neo) CHN 1:10.54 +0.560
4 Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN 1:10.57 +0.590
5 Chen.00 Wang (B2) CHN 1:10.92 +0.940
6 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 1:11.06 +1.080
7 Tianze Mao (A1) CHN 1:11.25 +1.270
8 Rui.99 Wang (A1) CHN 1:11.42 SB +1.440
9 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 1:11.89 +1.910
10 Yang.00 Yang (B2) CHN 1:12.05 SB +2.070
11 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 1:12.21 +2.230
12 Sixing Chen (Neo) CHN 1:12.32 PB +2.340
13 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 1:12.73 +2.750
14 Yu99 Tang (A1) CHN 1:12.92 SB +2.940
15 Changsen Zhou (A2) CHN 1:13.04 SB +3.060
16 Yuan.98 Yue (A2) CHN 1:13.19 +3.210
17 Hao Rong (B1) CHN 1:13.26 +3.280
18 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 1:13.66 +3.680
19 Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 1:13.70 +3.720
20 Guowei Yang (B2) CHN 1:13.81 PB +3.830
21 Zixun Sun (A2) CHN 1:14.51 SB +4.530
22 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 1:14.55 +4.570
23 Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN 1:15.47 +5.490
24 Haolun Li (A2) CHN 1:17.33 SB +7.350
25 Kaibo Hou (B2) CHN 1:17.41 +7.430
26 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 1:17.58 SB +7.600
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
18.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tao Yang (Neo) CHN 35.12 -
2 An Liu (Neo) CHN 35.31 +0.190
3 Kaibo Hou (B2) CHN 35.47 +0.350
4 Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN 35.54 +0.420
5 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 35.55 +0.430
6 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 35.97 +0.850
7 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 36.08 PB +0.960
8 Rui.99 Wang (A1) CHN 36.11 +0.990
9 Haolun Li (A2) CHN 36.15 +1.030
10 Changsen Zhou (A2) CHN 36.16 PB +1.040
11 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 36.17 +1.050
12 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 36.24 +1.120
13 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 36.26 +1.140
14 Chen.00 Wang (B2) CHN 36.35 +1.230
15 Hao Rong (B1) CHN 36.44 +1.320
16 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 36.46 +1.340
17 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 36.48 +1.360
18 Yang.00 Yang (B2) CHN 36.52 +1.400
19 Yuan.98 Yue (A2) CHN 36.54 +1.420
20 Guowei Yang (B2) CHN 36.55 +1.430
21 Yu99 Tang (A1) CHN 36.60 SB +1.480
22 Sixing Chen (Neo) CHN 36.62 +1.500
23 Zixun Sun (A2) CHN 36.67 +1.550
24 Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 36.87 +1.750
25 Tianze Mao (A1) CHN 37.02 +1.900
Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
18.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tao Yang (Neo) CHN 1:10.98 -
2 An Liu (Neo) CHN 1:11.22 +0.240
3 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 1:11.29 +0.310
4 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 1:11.52 +0.540
5 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 1:11.87 PB +0.890
6 Rui.99 Wang (A1) CHN 1:12.01 +1.030
7 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 1:12.59 +1.610
Hao Rong (B1) CHN 1:12.59 +1.610
9 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 1:12.70 +1.720
10 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 1:13.13 PB +2.150
11 Changsen Zhou (A2) CHN 1:13.30 +2.320
12 Sixing Chen (Neo) CHN 1:13.43 +2.450
13 Yuan.98 Yue (A2) CHN 1:13.50 +2.520
14 Tianze Mao (A1) CHN 1:13.55 +2.570
15 Yu99 Tang (A1) CHN 1:14.14 +3.160
16 Zixun Sun (A2) CHN 1:15.55 +4.570
17 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 1:15.70 +4.720
Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.70 +4.720
19 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 1:17.58 SB +6.600
20 Kaibo Hou (B2) CHN 1:18.21 +7.230
21 Haolun Li (A2) CHN 1:18.51 +7.530
Yang.00 Yang (B2) CHN - -
Guowei Yang (B2) CHN - -
Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN - -
Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN - -
Chen.00 Wang (B2) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.03.2018