Competition: Chinese Single Distance Championships 2017

Rink:
Ürümqi (CHN)
Date:
20. - 23.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 227 athletes from 1 nation
  • 84 women and 143 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 458 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
22.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tao Yang (A2) CHN 1:09.86 -
2 An Liu (Neo) CHN 1:09.89 +0.030
3 Yanzhe Li (B2) CHN 1:09.90 +0.040
4 Yanan.97 Jin (A2) CHN 1:10.48 +0.620
5 Zhongsheng Mu (Senior) CHN 1:10.55 +0.690
6 Tingyu Gao (A2) CHN 1:10.58 PB +0.720
7 An.92 Liu (Senior) CHN 1:10.68 +0.820
8 Enxue Chen (Neo) CHN 1:10.75 +0.890
9 Yang.00 Yang (B1) CHN 1:10.85 PB +0.990
10 Jiyang Yu (Senior) CHN 1:10.88 PB +1.020
11 Fan.96 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:10.92 +1.060
12 Xin Sun (A2) CHN 1:11.08 +1.220
13 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 1:11.45 +1.590
14 Rui.99 Wang (B2) CHN 1:11.59 +1.730
15 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 1:11.59 +1.730
16 Chuang.96 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:11.64 +1.780
17 Xuefeng Sun (A2) CHN 1:11.70 +1.840
18 Tianze Mao (B2) CHN 1:11.80 SB +1.940
19 Chaoyu Wang (Senior) CHN 1:11.83 SB +1.970
20 Peng Liu (Neo) CHN 1:11.85 PB +1.990
21 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 1:11.89 +2.030
22 Songbo Liu (Senior) CHN 1:11.93 PB +2.070
23 Chen.00 Wang (B1) CHN 1:11.97 +2.110
24 Zilong Wang (C2) CHN 1:12.05 NRJ +2.190
25 Yuan.98 Yue (A1) CHN 1:12.16 SB +2.300
26 Dongsheng Yang (C2) CHN 1:12.57 +2.710
27 Lei Han (Senior) CHN 1:13.14 +3.280
28 Shuohan Wang (Neo) CHN 1:13.19 SB +3.330
29 Jiawei Yan (A2) CHN 1:13.27 PB +3.410
30 Hongyu Ji (B2) CHN 1:13.27 PB +3.410
31 Jiaqi Yin (A2) CHN 1:13.28 SB +3.420
32 Haolun Li (A1) CHN 1:13.39 +3.530
33 Yanzhe Xu (A2) CHN 1:13.49 PB +3.630
34 Minghao Lyu (C2) CHN 1:13.57 PB +3.710
35 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 1:13.59 +3.730
36 Yu99 Tang (B2) CHN 1:13.60 +3.740
37 Hongshui Pan (A1) CHN 1:14.03 +4.170
38 Baipeng Qi (A1) CHN 1:14.11 PB +4.250
39 Hui Fan (B2) CHN 1:14.14 SB +4.280
40 Wenhao Fu (B1) CHN 1:14.15 PB +4.290
41 Tiandi Bai (A1) CHN 1:14.15 PB +4.290
42 Xiang Wang (A2) CHN 1:14.22 +4.360
43 Tianlong Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:14.34 SB +4.480
44 Ming Zhang (B1) CHN 1:14.39 SB +4.530
45 Shengnan Chen (A2) CHN 1:14.40 +4.540
46 Guowei Yang (B1) CHN 1:14.49 SB +4.630
47 Boxi Li (A1) CHN 1:14.56 SB +4.700
48 Guowei Zhao (A2) CHN 1:14.60 +4.740
Fanzhi Wang (A1) CHN 1:14.60 PB +4.740
50 Zixun Sun (A1) CHN 1:14.77 SB +4.910
51 Hongliang Sun (A1) CHN 1:14.82 PB +4.960
52 Zixin.95 Lyu (Neo) CHN 1:14.88 PB +5.020
53 Shengyuan Yin (B2) CHN 1:15.09 SB +5.230
54 Wenguang Chi (C2) CHN 1:15.36 SB +5.500
55 Weihang Hao (B2) CHN 1:15.51 PB +5.650
56 Yunchao Yu (Senior) CHN 1:15.53 PB +5.670
57 Xiangzhi Yuan (A1) CHN 1:15.62 PB +5.760
58 Bohan Guan (C2) CHN 1:15.70 +5.840
59 Hanzhi Yang (B1) CHN 1:15.90 SB +6.040
60 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (Senior) CHN 1:16.23 +6.370
61 Jianan Liu (Neo) CHN 1:16.33 +6.470
62 Yang.98 Liu (A2) CHN 1:16.50 SB +6.640
63 Haoran.98 Wang (A1) CHN 1:16.90 +7.040
64 Hao.01 Sun (C2) CHN 1:17.48 +7.620
65 Chenglong Luo (A2) CHN 1:17.55 PB +7.690
66 Tianli Zhang (B1) CHN 1:17.83 SB +7.970
67 Zhiguan Chen (B1) CHN 1:18.09 +8.230
68 Haoyan0797 Wang (A2) CHN 1:18.28 +8.420
69 Xianti Zhang (A2) CHN 1:18.53 +8.670
70 Quanze Miao (B1) CHN 1:18.54 PB +8.680
71 Zhichao Fan (C2) CHN 1:21.44 +11.580
72 Bailin Li (Senior) CHN 1:50.68 +40.820
DQ Hao.96 Dong (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Chenxu Du (B2) CHN DQ -
DQ Jiaxin.00 Sun (B2) CHN DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best