Competition: Chinese Cup 1

Rink:
Ürümqi (CHN)
Date:
14. - 16.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 290 athletes from 1 nation
  • 108 women and 182 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 598 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
14.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanzhe Li (B2) CHN 1:09.12 NRJ, TR -
2 Jiaxuan Xie (Neo) CHN 1:09.74 SB +0.620
3 Zhongsheng Mu (Senior) CHN 1:09.83 PB +0.710
4 An.92 Liu (Senior) CHN 1:09.94 +0.820
5 Yanan.97 Jin (A2) CHN 1:10.39 +1.270
6 Hongqiang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:10.42 +1.300
7 Bailin Li (Senior) CHN 1:10.46 +1.340
8 An Liu (Neo) CHN 1:10.57 +1.450
9 Chenglong Xu (Neo) CHN 1:10.76 PB +1.640
10 Xuefeng Li (Neo) CHN 1:10.84 +1.720
11 Xin Sun (A2) CHN 1:10.92 +1.800
12 Xuefeng Sun (A2) CHN 1:11.06 +1.940
13 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 1:11.13 SB +2.010
14 Tao Yang (A2) CHN 1:11.18 +2.060
15 Tingyu Gao (A2) CHN 1:11.28 +2.160
16 Fan.96 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:11.29 +2.170
17 Yutong Xu (Neo) CHN 1:11.46 SB +2.340
18 Yu Wu (A2) CHN 1:11.72 +2.600
19 Yang.00 Yang (B1) CHN 1:11.76 +2.640
20 Jiyang Yu (Senior) CHN 1:11.79 +2.670
21 Songbo Liu (Senior) CHN 1:11.93 +2.810
22 Menglin Liu (Neo) CHN 1:11.96 SB +2.840
23 Chen.00 Wang (B1) CHN 1:12.05 +2.930
24 Haolun Li (A1) CHN 1:12.06 PB +2.940
25 Lei Han (Senior) CHN 1:12.07 PB +2.950
26 Yi.97 Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:12.16 +3.040
27 Dongsheng Yang (C2) CHN 1:12.31 NRJ +3.190
28 Peng Liu (Neo) CHN 1:12.38 +3.260
29 Rui.99 Wang (B2) CHN 1:12.41 +3.290
30 Chaoyu Wang (Senior) CHN 1:12.43 +3.310
31 Yuan.98 Yue (A1) CHN 1:12.48 +3.360
32 Zilong Wang (C2) CHN 1:12.59 +3.470
33 Yongtao Huang (Neo) CHN 1:12.70 +3.580
34 Jiahong Chen (A2) CHN 1:12.99 SB +3.870
35 Haoyan0797 Wang (A2) CHN 1:13.05 PB +3.930
36 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (Senior) CHN 1:13.31 SB +4.190
Yu99 Tang (B2) CHN 1:13.31 SB +4.190
38 Hongliang Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:13.32 PB +4.200
39 Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN 1:13.41 +4.290
40 Yongzhen Zhao (B1) CHN 1:13.42 SB +4.300
41 Hongliang Gao (A1) CHN 1:13.51 PB +4.390
42 Chang Tan (A2) CHN 1:13.59 PB +4.470
43 Xiang Wang (A2) CHN 1:13.60 PB +4.480
44 Jiawei Yan (A2) CHN 1:13.61 +4.490
45 Hao Rong (C2) CHN 1:13.63 +4.510
46 Mengran Yang (A2) CHN 1:13.73 +4.610
47 Shunri Jin (A1) CHN 1:13.76 PB +4.640
48 Changsen Zhou (A1) CHN 1:13.77 SB +4.650
49 Senze Wang (A2) CHN 1:13.85 +4.730
50 Zhenbao Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:13.86 SB +4.740
51 Xueren Liu (B2) CHN 1:14.02 PB +4.900
52 Han.96 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:14.07 PB +4.950
53 Yanzhe Xu (A2) CHN 1:14.08 +4.960
54 Zhaoyu Zhu (B2) CHN 1:14.10 SB +4.980
55 Hongyu Ji (B2) CHN 1:14.16 +5.040
56 Shengnan Chen (A2) CHN 1:14.20 PB +5.080
57 Guowei Zhao (A2) CHN 1:14.24 SB +5.120
58 Hanxiao Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:14.24 SB +5.120
59 Wenhao Fu (B1) CHN 1:14.26 +5.140
60 Yong Yao (B1) CHN 1:14.29 +5.170
61 Minghao Lyu (C2) CHN 1:14.36 +5.240
62 Jiaqi Yin (A2) CHN 1:14.48 +5.360
63 Junda Wang (Neo) CHN 1:14.48 PB +5.360
64 Lianyong Shan (Neo) CHN 1:14.51 PB +5.390
65 Hongshui Pan (A1) CHN 1:14.60 +5.480
66 Tianlong Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:14.64 +5.520
67 Haoran.98 Wang (A1) CHN 1:14.73 PB +5.610
68 Ming Zhang (B1) CHN 1:14.80 +5.680
69 Tiandi Bai (A1) CHN 1:14.96 +5.840
70 Guowei Yang (B1) CHN 1:14.97 +5.850
71 Shaoying Liu (A2) CHN 1:15.04 PB +5.920
72 Zixun Sun (A1) CHN 1:15.07 +5.950
73 Chenxu Du (B2) CHN 1:15.08 PB +5.960
74 Sikai Qi (A1) CHN 1:15.16 SB +6.040
75 Bohan Guan (C2) CHN 1:15.22 PB +6.100
76 Zhentian Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.26 PB +6.140
77 Kaitu Liu (B1) CHN 1:15.29 PB +6.170
78 Shengyuan Yin (B2) CHN 1:15.31 +6.190
79 Xihao Han (B2) CHN 1:15.51 PB +6.390
80 Zixin.95 Lyu (Neo) CHN 1:15.55 +6.430
81 Xiaolong Sui (B2) CHN 1:15.64 SB +6.520
82 Hongliang Sun (A1) CHN 1:15.66 +6.540
83 Bozhi Yang (B2) CHN 1:15.76 PB +6.640
84 Wenguang Chi (C2) CHN 1:15.77 +6.650
85 Jinming Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.82 PB +6.700
86 Jiaxin.00 Sun (B2) CHN 1:15.83 PB +6.710
87 Hanzhi Yang (B1) CHN 1:15.92 +6.800
88 Jianan Liu (Neo) CHN 1:15.99 SB +6.870
89 Jianmin Zhang (A2) CHN 1:16.00 PB +6.880
90 Chenxi Zhu (Senior) CHN 1:16.05 PB +6.930
91 Weihang Hao (B2) CHN 1:16.08 +6.960
92 Yuchi Liu (B2) CHN 1:16.23 PB +7.110
93 Qianhui Liu (B2) CHN 1:16.25 PB +7.130
94 Xiangzhi Yuan (A1) CHN 1:16.29 +7.170
95 Qinglin Jia (A1) CHN 1:16.38 PB +7.260
96 Haoyan.97 Wang (A2) CHN 1:16.42 PB +7.300
97 Fanzhi Wang (A1) CHN 1:16.55 +7.430
98 Boxi Li (A1) CHN 1:16.60 +7.480
99 Liang Ma (A1) CHN 1:16.75 PB +7.630
100 Hao.01 Sun (C2) CHN 1:16.82 PB +7.700
101 Zhifeng Hou (B1) CHN 1:16.87 SB +7.750
102 Jie.96 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:16.90 PB +7.780
103 Guangyuan Xu (B2) CHN 1:17.21 SB +8.090
104 Yuxin.99 Duan (B2) CHN 1:17.21 SB +8.090
105 Feng Qiu (B1) CHN 1:17.34 SB +8.220
106 Yu.98 Zhang (A2) CHN 1:17.42 SB +8.300
107 Tianyu Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:17.44 PB +8.320
108 Zhiguan Chen (B1) CHN 1:17.59 PB +8.470
109 Shengzhi Gao (A2) CHN 1:17.63 PB +8.510
110 Qiang.97 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:17.65 PB +8.530
111 Yizhou Wang (B2) CHN 1:17.72 PB +8.600
112 Mingrong Cao (Neo) CHN 1:17.74 PB +8.620
113 Jiawei Yu (B1) CHN 1:17.75 SB +8.630
114 Lei.97 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:17.78 PB +8.660
115 Xing Xin (C2) CHN 1:17.79 +8.670
116 Tianhong Gong (A1) CHN 1:17.86 +8.740
117 Shuo.98 Yu (A2) CHN 1:17.88 PB +8.760
118 Tianli Zhang (B1) CHN 1:17.92 +8.800
119 Song Guo (B2) CHN 1:17.93 SB +8.810
120 Xianti Zhang (A2) CHN 1:17.96 PB +8.840
121 Jiahui Ning (A2) CHN 1:18.06 PB +8.940
122 Xiangcheng Meng (C2) CHN 1:18.38 PB +9.260
123 Ming Sun (B1) CHN 1:18.68 PB +9.560
124 Chunsheng Liu (C2) CHN 1:18.74 SB +9.620
125 Xiangan Wang (B1) CHN 1:18.87 SB +9.750
126 Chenglong Luo (A2) CHN 1:18.89 +9.770
127 Zhenquan Lu (B2) CHN 1:18.97 PB +9.850
128 Peng Yao (A1) CHN 1:19.19 PB +10.070
129 Wei.99 Zhang (B2) CHN 1:19.33 PB +10.210
130 Zihao.00 Liu (B2) CHN 1:19.35 PB +10.230
131 Long Wang (Neo) CHN 1:19.35 +10.230
132 Mengyang Yuan (B1) CHN 1:19.51 PB +10.390
133 Song Wang (B1) CHN 1:19.53 SB +10.410
134 Weidong Jiao (A1) CHN 1:19.78 SB +10.660
135 Hangrui Zhang (C2) CHN 1:19.85 +10.730
136 Shen Cong (Senior) CHN 1:19.98 PB +10.860
Chao.01 Li (C2) CHN 1:19.98 PB +10.860
138 Zhichao Fan (C2) CHN 1:20.21 SB +11.090
139 Dongbin Gao (B2) CHN 1:20.44 SB +11.320
140 Yiming Lin (B2) CHN 1:21.17 PB +12.050
141 Haobo Sun (B2) CHN 1:21.64 SB +12.520
142 Shiyu Ma (B1) CHN 1:28.64 SB +19.520
143 Zhenjiang Yang (M30) CHN 1:29.75 SB +20.630
144 Mingfeng Yu (B2) CHN 1:33.00 +23.880
WDR Wei.96 Zhang (Neo) CHN WDR -
WDR Shuohan Wang (Neo) CHN WDR -
DQ Hui Fan (B2) CHN DQ -
DQ Yang.98 Liu (A2) CHN DQ -
DQ Hongnan Zhao (B2) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best