Competition: China Cup #1

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
08. - 10.11.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 322 athletes from 1 nation
  • 124 women and 198 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 961 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Team Sprint
10.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanfei Gao (Neo) Haonan Du (Neo) Fu Xu (Senior) CHN 1:23.59 TR, PB -
2 Jiaxuan Xie (Senior) An.92 Liu (Senior) Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN 1:24.75 TR, SB +1.160
3 Tianlong Li (A1) Changsen Zhou (Neo) Zhipeng Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:25.03 TR, PB +1.440
4 Junda Wang (Neo) Jiaxin Guan (Neo) Tianze Mao (Neo) CHN 1:25.23 TR, PB +1.640
5 Yuan.98 Yue (Neo) Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) Hao Rong (A1) CHN 1:25.43 TR, SB +1.840
6 Hangrui Zhang (A1) Hongliang Gao (Neo) Xingguang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:25.52 TR, SB +1.930
7 Jiaming Leng (Neo) Yang.01 Wang (A2) Jinglong Fei (B1) CHN 1:25.55 TR, PB +1.960
8 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) Zhaoyu Zhu (Neo) Yang.99 Yu (Neo) CHN 1:25.74 TR +2.150
9 Yong Yao (A2) Fengzhao Yang (C2) Jinbao Xiao (B2) CHN 1:25.79 TR, PB +2.200
10 Chuang.96 Zhang (Neo) Tianyi Yang (A2) Hongshui Pan (Neo) CHN 1:25.93 TR, PB +2.340
11 Aofeng Gu (A2) Hongqiang Zhang (Neo) Menglin Liu (Senior) CHN 1:26.13 TR, PB +2.540
12 Lei Han (Senior) Guowei Yang (A2) Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 1:26.36 TR, SB +2.770
13 Zixun Sun (Neo) Xingxu Song (Neo) Xuefeng Li (Senior) CHN 1:26.54 TR, SB +2.950
14 Bangxi Ge (A1) Ming Zhang (A2) Dongsheng Yang (A1) CHN 1:27.04 TR, PB +3.450
15 Tiandi Bai (Neo) Xu.01 Liu (A1) Yanzhe Li (Neo) CHN 1:27.21 TR, PB +3.620
16 Yuelin Jiang (B2) Jiajun Tong (A2) Zhengyang Wang (B1) CHN 1:27.32 TR, PB +3.730
17 Jianan Liu (Senior) Chunsheng Liu (A1) Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 1:27.56 TR, PB +3.970
18 Siyang Ding (Senior) Lei.92 Zhao (Senior) Minghao Lyu (A1) CHN 1:27.72 TR, SB +4.130
19 Wenhao Fu (A2) Yanpeng Zhang (B1) Hanzhi Yang (A2) CHN 1:27.94 TR, SB +4.350
20 Jiaqi Yin (Neo) Zihao Wang (A2) Peng Cheng (A2) CHN 1:28.31 TR, PB +4.720
21 Jinfei Liu (C2) Chao.01 Zhang (A1) Pengyu Liu (A2) CHN 1:28.46 TR, PB +4.870
22 Bo.01 Wang (A2) Xuqi Wang (B2) Tianli Zhang (A2) CHN 1:30.00 TR +6.410
23 Qiurui Feng (B1) Kepeng Xue (B1) Kaizhi Jin (A2) CHN 1:48.66 TR +25.070
Han.96 Wang (Senior) Shunri Jin (Neo) Sixing Chen (Senior) CHN DNF -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best