Competition: China - Allround Championships 2023

Rink:
Ürümqi (CHN)
Date:
13. - 14.03.2023
Records:
Information:
  • 71 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 38 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 284 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
13. - 14.03.2023

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Yu Wu (Senior) CHN 36.94 (14) SB 6:30.36 (2) 1:46.84 (2) SB 13:39.67 (2) 152.572 NR, TR -
2 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) CHN 36.38 (2) PB 6:41.89 (5) 1:46.77 (1) SB 13:53.26 (3) 153.821 PB +1.249
3 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 37.81 (31) 6:28.00 (1) SB 1:51.08 (15) 13:32.31 (1) PB 154.251 PB +1.679
4 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) CHN 36.43 (3) PB 6:44.32 (7) 1:47.53 (3) SB 14:12.48 (10) 155.329 PB +2.757
5 Wenhao Li (A1) CHN 37.32 (17) SB 6:35.75 (3) TRJ, PB 1:48.97 (7) 14:12.16 (9) 155.826 NRJ, TRJ +3.254
6 Shuaihan Wang (Neo) CHN 37.40 (21) PB 6:40.69 (4) 1:49.89 (11) 14:01.50 (6) SB 156.174 PB +3.602
7 Helan Yertai (Neo) CHN 36.84 (11) PB 6:42.75 (6) 1:49.74 (10) PB 14:21.45 (13) 156.767 PB +4.195
8 Baishan Yeerjianati (A2) CHN 37.73 (26) SB 6:48.35 (11) 1:51.10 (16) 13:56.98 (4) 157.447 PB +4.875
9 Lei Chen (A2) CHN 36.91 (13) PB 6:48.13 (10) PB 1:48.42 (4) 14:35.37 (17) 157.631 PB +5.059
10 Shen Hanyang (Senior) CHN 37.36 (19) SB 6:49.65 (12) 1:49.19 (8) 14:18.78 (11) 157.659 SB +5.087
11 Ayitinama Yerhanati (Neo) CHN 36.97 (15) 6:48.00 (9) 1:50.02 (12) 14:26.22 (15) 157.754 PB +5.182
12 Chuanyi Sun (Neo) CHN 36.49 (4) PB 6:50.06 (13) 1:48.71 (5) 14:41.98 (23) 157.831 PB +5.259
13 Zebin Wang (A1) CHN 36.83 (10) PB 6:58.74 (21) 1:52.92 (25) PB 14:11.28 (7) 158.908 PB +6.336
14 Yang.01 Wang (Neo) CHN 37.36 (19) SB 6:45.25 (8) 1:51.68 (19) 14:37.96 (20) 159.009 PB +6.437
15 Xiaochun Ma (A2) CHN 36.88 (12) PB 6:50.86 (14) PB 1:51.31 (18) 14:42.48 (24) PB 159.193 PB +6.621
16 Yuhaochen Li (B2) CHN 37.77 (29) SB 6:51.87 (15) 1:52.27 (20) SB 14:20.22 (12) 159.391 PB +6.819
17 Xietian Dong (B2) CHN 36.99 (16) PB 6:54.23 (18) 1:52.63 (21) SB 14:37.76 (19) 159.844 PB +7.272
18 Jiawei Yu (Neo) CHN 37.64 (24) SB 7:05.90 (28) 1:52.90 (23) 14:00.63 (5) 159.893 PB +7.321
19 Shiyi Qu (A2) CHN 37.75 (28) PB 6:53.56 (17) 1:53.15 (27) 14:25.25 (14) 160.084 PB +7.512
20 Zehao Liu (Neo) CHN 37.51 (23) PB 6:55.39 (19) SB 1:52.74 (22) SB 14:36.32 (18) 160.445 PB +7.873
21 Hongli Wang (Senior) CHN 38.06 (34) SB 7:01.91 (25) 1:55.70 (31) 14:12.01 (8) 161.417 PB +8.845
22 Zezheng Rong (A2) CHN 38.07 (35) PB 6:59.55 (22) 1:51.28 (17) 14:46.62 (25) 161.449 PB +8.877
23 Boyue Yang (Neo) CHN 37.79 (30) PB 7:03.15 (26) 1:57.11 (35) 14:38.74 (21) 163.078 PB +10.506
24 Peng Cheng (Neo) CHN 37.49 (22) PB 7:12.48 (33) SB 1:52.91 (24) 14:58.27 (30) SB 163.287 PB +10.715
25 Wei.01 Jiang (Neo) CHN 38.74 (36) PB 6:58.13 (20) 1:56.89 (34) SB 14:40.09 (22) 163.520 PB +10.948
26 Bo Xing (Neo) CHN 37.98 (33) SB 7:08.37 (31) 1:54.13 (29) 14:54.15 (28) SB 163.567 PB +10.995
27 Xiaofeng Gao (B2) CHN 39.13 (38) SB 7:01.34 (23) 1:57.26 (36) SB 14:31.74 (16) 163.937 PB +11.365
28 Pengxiang Gao (Neo) CHN 37.84 (32) PB 7:04.01 (27) 1:56.34 (33) 14:58.41 (31) 163.940 PB +11.368
29 Chengxu Qin (Neo) CHN 37.73 (26) SB 7:01.42 (24) 1:59.75 (37) 14:55.02 (29) PB 164.539 PB +11.967
30 Jian Guo (A1) CHN 37.35 (18) SB 7:29.75 (36) 1:53.50 (28) 14:48.57 (27) PB 164.586 PB +12.014
31 Zixin Yin (Neo) CHN 38.81 (37) PB 7:06.59 (29) 1:56.29 (32) 14:47.57 (26) SB 164.610 PB +12.038
32 Xianghe Quan (Neo) CHN 36.77 (8) 6:52.13 (16) SB 1:48.96 (6) - 114.303 -
33 Jian.05 Zhang (A1) CHN 36.51 (5) 7:08.42 (32) SB 1:50.48 (13) - 116.178 -
34 Hongyu Cui (A1) CHN 36.58 (7) PB 7:06.72 (30) 1:52.98 (26) - 116.912 -
35 Jinbao Xiao (Neo) CHN 36.57 (6) SB 7:31.08 (37) 1:51.06 (14) - 118.698 -
36 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 36.78 (9) 7:21.06 (35) SB 1:55.05 (30) - 119.236 -
37 Bin Liu (B2) CHN 35.95 (1) 8:00.69 (38) SB 1:49.73 (9) - 120.595 -
Hanzhi Yang (Neo) CHN 37.68 (25) SB 7:20.99 (34) SB DQ - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bin Liu (B2) CHN 35.95 -
2 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) CHN 36.38 PB +0.430
3 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) CHN 36.43 PB +0.480
4 Chuanyi Sun (Neo) CHN 36.49 PB +0.540
5 Jian.05 Zhang (A1) CHN 36.51 +0.560
6 Jinbao Xiao (Neo) CHN 36.57 SB +0.620
7 Hongyu Cui (A1) CHN 36.58 PB +0.630
8 Xianghe Quan (Neo) CHN 36.77 +0.820
9 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 36.78 +0.830
10 Zebin Wang (A1) CHN 36.83 PB +0.880
11 Helan Yertai (Neo) CHN 36.84 PB +0.890
12 Xiaochun Ma (A2) CHN 36.88 PB +0.930
13 Lei Chen (A2) CHN 36.91 PB +0.960
14 Yu Wu (Senior) CHN 36.94 SB +0.990
15 Ayitinama Yerhanati (Neo) CHN 36.97 +1.020
16 Xietian Dong (B2) CHN 36.99 PB +1.040
17 Wenhao Li (A1) CHN 37.32 SB +1.370
18 Jian Guo (A1) CHN 37.35 SB +1.400
19 Shen Hanyang (Senior) CHN 37.36 SB +1.410
Yang.01 Wang (Neo) CHN 37.36 SB +1.410
21 Shuaihan Wang (Neo) CHN 37.40 PB +1.450
22 Peng Cheng (Neo) CHN 37.49 PB +1.540
23 Zehao Liu (Neo) CHN 37.51 PB +1.560
24 Jiawei Yu (Neo) CHN 37.64 SB +1.690
25 Hanzhi Yang (Neo) CHN 37.68 SB +1.730
26 Baishan Yeerjianati (A2) CHN 37.73 SB +1.780
Chengxu Qin (Neo) CHN 37.73 SB +1.780
28 Shiyi Qu (A2) CHN 37.75 PB +1.800
29 Yuhaochen Li (B2) CHN 37.77 SB +1.820
30 Boyue Yang (Neo) CHN 37.79 PB +1.840
31 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 37.81 +1.860
32 Pengxiang Gao (Neo) CHN 37.84 PB +1.890
33 Bo Xing (Neo) CHN 37.98 SB +2.030
34 Hongli Wang (Senior) CHN 38.06 SB +2.110
35 Zezheng Rong (A2) CHN 38.07 PB +2.120
36 Wei.01 Jiang (Neo) CHN 38.74 PB +2.790
37 Zixin Yin (Neo) CHN 38.81 PB +2.860
38 Xiaofeng Gao (B2) CHN 39.13 SB +3.180
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
13.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 6:28.00 SB -
2 Yu Wu (Senior) CHN 6:30.36 +2.360
3 Wenhao Li (A1) CHN 6:35.75 TRJ, PB +7.750
4 Shuaihan Wang (Neo) CHN 6:40.69 +12.690
5 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) CHN 6:41.89 +13.890
6 Helan Yertai (Neo) CHN 6:42.75 +14.750
7 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) CHN 6:44.32 +16.320
8 Yang.01 Wang (Neo) CHN 6:45.25 +17.250
9 Ayitinama Yerhanati (Neo) CHN 6:48.00 +20.000
10 Lei Chen (A2) CHN 6:48.13 PB +20.130
11 Baishan Yeerjianati (A2) CHN 6:48.35 +20.350
12 Shen Hanyang (Senior) CHN 6:49.65 +21.650
13 Chuanyi Sun (Neo) CHN 6:50.06 +22.060
14 Xiaochun Ma (A2) CHN 6:50.86 PB +22.860
15 Yuhaochen Li (B2) CHN 6:51.87 +23.870
16 Xianghe Quan (Neo) CHN 6:52.13 SB +24.130
17 Shiyi Qu (A2) CHN 6:53.56 +25.560
18 Xietian Dong (B2) CHN 6:54.23 +26.230
19 Zehao Liu (Neo) CHN 6:55.39 SB +27.390
20 Wei.01 Jiang (Neo) CHN 6:58.13 +30.130
21 Zebin Wang (A1) CHN 6:58.74 +30.740
22 Zezheng Rong (A2) CHN 6:59.55 +31.550
23 Xiaofeng Gao (B2) CHN 7:01.34 +33.340
24 Chengxu Qin (Neo) CHN 7:01.42 +33.420
25 Hongli Wang (Senior) CHN 7:01.91 +33.910
26 Boyue Yang (Neo) CHN 7:03.15 +35.150
27 Pengxiang Gao (Neo) CHN 7:04.01 +36.010
28 Jiawei Yu (Neo) CHN 7:05.90 +37.900
29 Zixin Yin (Neo) CHN 7:06.59 +38.590
30 Hongyu Cui (A1) CHN 7:06.72 +38.720
31 Bo Xing (Neo) CHN 7:08.37 +40.370
32 Jian.05 Zhang (A1) CHN 7:08.42 SB +40.420
33 Peng Cheng (Neo) CHN 7:12.48 SB +44.480
34 Hanzhi Yang (Neo) CHN 7:20.99 SB +52.990
35 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 7:21.06 SB +53.060
36 Jian Guo (A1) CHN 7:29.75 +1.01.750
37 Jinbao Xiao (Neo) CHN 7:31.08 +1.03.080
38 Bin Liu (B2) CHN 8:00.69 SB +1.32.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) CHN 1:46.77 SB -
2 Yu Wu (Senior) CHN 1:46.84 SB +0.070
3 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) CHN 1:47.53 SB +0.760
4 Lei Chen (A2) CHN 1:48.42 +1.650
5 Chuanyi Sun (Neo) CHN 1:48.71 +1.940
6 Xianghe Quan (Neo) CHN 1:48.96 +2.190
7 Wenhao Li (A1) CHN 1:48.97 +2.200
8 Shen Hanyang (Senior) CHN 1:49.19 +2.420
9 Bin Liu (B2) CHN 1:49.73 +2.960
10 Helan Yertai (Neo) CHN 1:49.74 PB +2.970
11 Shuaihan Wang (Neo) CHN 1:49.89 +3.120
12 Ayitinama Yerhanati (Neo) CHN 1:50.02 +3.250
13 Jian.05 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:50.48 +3.710
14 Jinbao Xiao (Neo) CHN 1:51.06 +4.290
15 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 1:51.08 +4.310
16 Baishan Yeerjianati (A2) CHN 1:51.10 +4.330
17 Zezheng Rong (A2) CHN 1:51.28 +4.510
18 Xiaochun Ma (A2) CHN 1:51.31 +4.540
19 Yang.01 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:51.68 +4.910
20 Yuhaochen Li (B2) CHN 1:52.27 SB +5.500
21 Xietian Dong (B2) CHN 1:52.63 SB +5.860
22 Zehao Liu (Neo) CHN 1:52.74 SB +5.970
23 Jiawei Yu (Neo) CHN 1:52.90 +6.130
24 Peng Cheng (Neo) CHN 1:52.91 +6.140
25 Zebin Wang (A1) CHN 1:52.92 PB +6.150
26 Hongyu Cui (A1) CHN 1:52.98 +6.210
27 Shiyi Qu (A2) CHN 1:53.15 +6.380
28 Jian Guo (A1) CHN 1:53.50 +6.730
29 Bo Xing (Neo) CHN 1:54.13 +7.360
30 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 1:55.05 +8.280
31 Hongli Wang (Senior) CHN 1:55.70 +8.930
32 Zixin Yin (Neo) CHN 1:56.29 +9.520
33 Pengxiang Gao (Neo) CHN 1:56.34 +9.570
34 Wei.01 Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:56.89 SB +10.120
35 Boyue Yang (Neo) CHN 1:57.11 +10.340
36 Xiaofeng Gao (B2) CHN 1:57.26 SB +10.490
37 Chengxu Qin (Neo) CHN 1:59.75 +12.980
DQ Hanzhi Yang (Neo) CHN DQ -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
14.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 13:32.31 PB -
2 Yu Wu (Senior) CHN 13:39.67 +7.360
3 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) CHN 13:53.26 +20.950
4 Baishan Yeerjianati (A2) CHN 13:56.98 +24.670
5 Jiawei Yu (Neo) CHN 14:00.63 +28.320
6 Shuaihan Wang (Neo) CHN 14:01.50 SB +29.190
7 Zebin Wang (A1) CHN 14:11.28 +38.970
8 Hongli Wang (Senior) CHN 14:12.01 +39.700
9 Wenhao Li (A1) CHN 14:12.16 +39.850
10 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) CHN 14:12.48 +40.170
11 Shen Hanyang (Senior) CHN 14:18.78 +46.470
12 Yuhaochen Li (B2) CHN 14:20.22 +47.910
13 Helan Yertai (Neo) CHN 14:21.45 +49.140
14 Shiyi Qu (A2) CHN 14:25.25 +52.940
15 Ayitinama Yerhanati (Neo) CHN 14:26.22 +53.910
16 Xiaofeng Gao (B2) CHN 14:31.74 +59.430
17 Lei Chen (A2) CHN 14:35.37 +1.03.060
18 Zehao Liu (Neo) CHN 14:36.32 +1.04.010
19 Xietian Dong (B2) CHN 14:37.76 +1.05.450
20 Yang.01 Wang (Neo) CHN 14:37.96 +1.05.650
21 Boyue Yang (Neo) CHN 14:38.74 +1.06.430
22 Wei.01 Jiang (Neo) CHN 14:40.09 +1.07.780
23 Chuanyi Sun (Neo) CHN 14:41.98 +1.09.670
24 Xiaochun Ma (A2) CHN 14:42.48 PB +1.10.170
25 Zezheng Rong (A2) CHN 14:46.62 +1.14.310
26 Zixin Yin (Neo) CHN 14:47.57 SB +1.15.260
27 Jian Guo (A1) CHN 14:48.57 PB +1.16.260
28 Bo Xing (Neo) CHN 14:54.15 SB +1.21.840
29 Chengxu Qin (Neo) CHN 14:55.02 PB +1.22.710
30 Peng Cheng (Neo) CHN 14:58.27 SB +1.25.960
31 Pengxiang Gao (Neo) CHN 14:58.41 +1.26.100
Xianghe Quan (Neo) CHN - -
Jian.05 Zhang (A1) CHN - -
Hongyu Cui (A1) CHN - -
Jinbao Xiao (Neo) CHN - -
Xihao Han (Neo) CHN - -
Bin Liu (B2) CHN - -
Hanzhi Yang (Neo) CHN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.2023