Competition: Championships Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 116 athletes from 1 nation
  • 54 women and 62 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 464 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A/B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.03.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 43.78 (1) 1:27.85 (1) 42.61 (1) 1:24.70 (1) TRJ 172.665 TR, PB -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 45.09 (3) 1:33.31 (2) 43.64 (2) 1:28.88 (2) 179.825 PB +7.160
3 Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 44.08 (2) 1:33.72 (3) 44.32 (3) 1:31.08 (3) 180.800 SB +8.135
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 43.78 -
2 Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 44.08 +0.300
3 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 45.09 +1.310
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 1:27.85 -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 1:33.31 +5.460
3 Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 1:33.72 +5.870
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 42.61 -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 43.64 +1.030
3 Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 44.32 +1.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 1:24.70 TRJ -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 1:28.88 +4.180
3 Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 1:31.08 +6.380
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.03.2021

  • Men

  • Junior A/B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround Junior
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    5000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A/B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter