Competition: Championships Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 116 athletes from 1 nation
  • 54 women and 62 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 464 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A/B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.03.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 39.55 (1) 1:23.08 (1) 39.88 (1) 1:19.47 (1) TRJ, SB 160.705 TR, PB -
2 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) RUS 42.07 (2) 1:33.85 (2) 41.95 (2) 1:28.34 (3) 175.115 SB +14.410
3 Nikita Rakov (A1) RUS 42.67 (3) 1:37.11 (3) 42.39 (3) 1:27.81 (2) SB 177.520 SB +16.815
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 39.55 -
2 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) RUS 42.07 +2.520
3 Nikita Rakov (A1) RUS 42.67 +3.120
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 1:23.08 -
2 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) RUS 1:33.85 +10.770
3 Nikita Rakov (A1) RUS 1:37.11 +14.030
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 39.88 -
2 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) RUS 41.95 +2.070
3 Nikita Rakov (A1) RUS 42.39 +2.510
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 1:19.47 TRJ, SB -
2 Nikita Rakov (A1) RUS 1:27.81 SB +8.340
3 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) RUS 1:28.34 +8.870
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.03.2021

  • Men

  • Junior A/B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround Junior
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    5000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A/B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter