Competition: Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope

Information:
  • 314 athletes from 1 nation
  • 156 women and 158 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 615 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.87 Anastasija.02 Kolosova (C2) 11.02.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.87 Anastasija.02 Kolosova (C2) 11.02.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) 11.02.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.50 Alina Bajmagambetova (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.29 Jegor Makarov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.79 Irina Jerkovitsj (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.59 Regina Sjpekht (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.41 Nikita Romanov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.70 Ruslan Esjmatov (n/a) Andrej Astafev (F2) Danil Fakhrejev (F2) Vladislav Bryksin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.65 Danil Sjibanov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.62 Aleksej.06 Timofejev (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.58 Alina Pavlova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.58 Aleksandra Lobatsjeva (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.46 Georgij Sukhanov (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.43 Denis Mirasov (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.42 Alina Gurbanova (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.38 Aleksandr Provod (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.08 Anna Janes (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.99 Karina Jumaguzjina (C1) Vadim Malygin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.85 Konstantin Sednev (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 32.89 Viktorija Pinzjenina (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:12.00 Denis Mirasov (F1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:10.15 Vjatsjeslav.06 Sivolapov (E2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:04.04 Alina Gurbanova (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:02.19 Marija Tsjuvakova (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 58.83 Julija Sjilonosova (C1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 56.86 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 55.59 Ksenija Primak (C2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 55.40 Erik Giske (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.84 Semen Khudjakov (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.44 Danil Snetkov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.37 Vitalij Makejev (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.00 Jekaterina Zagidulina (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.91 Vladimir.1 Karpov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.67 Aleksandra Zabrutskaja (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.54 Matvej Demidov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.00 Jelizaveta Letavskaja (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.84 Vladimir Krasilnik (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.50 Dmitrij Gejm (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.43 Marija Jusupova (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.39 Olga Khorosjenina (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.19 Marija Sjaposjnikova (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.07 Matvej Sokolkin (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.97 Julija Bakirova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.89 Ilja Abramov (C1) Ksenija Kubareva (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.87 Anastasija.02 Kolosova (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.65 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.79 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.78 Klim Grisjin (C1) Kirill Rogulin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.75 Arsen Jagofarov (D2) Dmitrij Vejnberg (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.68 Arsen Khajnasov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.54 Kirill Patlusov (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 10.99 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 10.98 Maksim Nastjusjkin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.69 Anastasija Patrusjeva (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.71 Olesja Glebova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.80 Anna Sjatunova (D2) Erik Giske (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.83 Viktorija Jedidina (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.00 Ruslan Murzin (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.03 Jaroslava Milnitsjuk (C1) Miroslavna Sjabunina (D2) Danil Boriskin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.09 Ksenija Romastsjenko (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.10 Jekaterina.02 Sjevtsjenko (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.23 Aleksandr.05 Medvedev (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.27 Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (C1) Eva Ivanova (F2) Aleksej Morev (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.40 Anastasija Pronskaja (D2) Ivan Balanov (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.49 Ksenija Primak (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.76 Jana Gaibova (E2) Jevgenija Kuzmina (E2) Anna Kodekova (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.77 Julija Sjilonosova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.83 Jaroslav Tsjernov (n/a) 11.02.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 10.98 Maksim Nastjusjkin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 10.99 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.20 Andrej Zenin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.35 Vladislav Klykov (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.54 Kirill Patlusov (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.68 Arsen Khajnasov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.75 Arsen Jagofarov (D2) Dmitrij Vejnberg (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.77 Artem Sjeptunov (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.78 Klim Grisjin (C1) Kirill Rogulin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.79 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.84 Vladimir Krasilnik (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.87 Anastasija.02 Kolosova (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.89 Ilja Abramov (C1) Ksenija Kubareva (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 11.97 Julija Bakirova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.07 Matvej Sokolkin (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.19 Marija Sjaposjnikova (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.20 Konstantin Sizov (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.32 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.39 Olga Khorosjenina (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.40 Regina Koksjarova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.43 Marija Jusupova (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.50 Dmitrij Gejm (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.61 Danil Bauer (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.65 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.66 Polina.04 Andrejeva (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.69 Anastasija Patrusjeva (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.71 Olesja Glebova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.75 Jekaterina Artsjugova (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.79 Nikita.05 Sokolov (E2) Aleksandr Volotskov (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.80 Anna Sjatunova (D2) Erik Giske (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.83 Viktorija Jedidina (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.84 Vladimir Artebjakin (D2) Mikhail Pitolin (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.94 Vadim Zinnatullin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.95 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 12.99 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.00 Ruslan Murzin (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.03 Jaroslava Milnitsjuk (C1) Miroslavna Sjabunina (D2) Danil Boriskin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.08 Denis Tsjasjin (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.09 Ksenija Romastsjenko (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.10 Jekaterina.02 Sjevtsjenko (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.13 Nikita Sumin (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.19 Darja Isajeva (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.23 Aleksandr.05 Medvedev (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.26 Ivan Jepimakhov (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.27 Jelizaveta Tsjavrikova (C1) Eva Ivanova (F2) Aleksej Morev (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.35 Darja Adamovitsj (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.40 Anastasija Pronskaja (D2) Ivan Balanov (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.48 Anastasija Timanova (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.49 Ksenija Primak (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.50 Anastasija Kharina (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.69 Tatjana Kryzjova (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.75 Kristina Tsjegurova (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.76 Jana Gaibova (E2) Jevgenija Kuzmina (E2) Anna Kodekova (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.77 Julija Sjilonosova (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.83 Jaroslav Tsjernov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.84 Semen Khudjakov (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.85 Konstantin Sednev (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.90 Julija Pavlovskaja (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.97 Kristina Maslennikova (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.98 Viktorija Artjukhova (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 13.99 Karina Jumaguzjina (C1) Vadim Malygin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.00 Anastasija Distanova (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.03 Jekaterina.06 Kuzmina (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.06 Ilja Galusjin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.08 Anna Janes (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.23 Jekaterina Kirjasova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.24 Darja.05 Ryzjova (D1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.26 Kirill Tjumin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.32 Timofej Barysjev (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.35 Nikita Startsev (F2) Sergej Kodulev (E1) Arsenij Voronin (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.38 Aleksandr Provod (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.42 Alina Gurbanova (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.43 Denis Mirasov (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.44 Veronika Antonenko (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.46 Georgij Sukhanov (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.50 Alina Bajmagambetova (D2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.58 Alina Pavlova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.62 Aleksej.06 Timofejev (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.65 Danil Sjibanov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.69 Mikhail Ragozin (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.70 Ruslan Esjmatov (n/a) Andrej Astafev (F2) Danil Fakhrejev (F2) Vladislav Bryksin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.76 Jelena Koltsjina (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 14.82 Tatjana.07 Klimova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.13 Jekaterina Korsjeninnikova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.30 Amina Bajmagambetova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.35 Jana Sokolova (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.39 Violetta Pavlova (E2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.40 Aljona Jerkovitsj (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.41 Nikita Romanov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.42 Vasilij Adamovitsj (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.59 Regina Sjpekht (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.68 Valerija Zitser (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.69 Jana Landejs (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.77 Rodion Zolotukhin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.79 Irina Jerkovitsj (C1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 15.89 Anzjela Podsjivalova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.06 Nikolaj Tsjursin (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.14 Vladislav Glebov (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.15 Ksenija.06 Nazarova (E1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.29 Jegor Makarov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.58 Aleksandra Lobatsjeva (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 16.67 Viktorija Greku (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.00 Jelizaveta Letavskaja (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.35 Arina Fazlitdinova (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.49 Aleksandr Rjaguzov (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.54 Matvej Demidov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.67 Aleksandra Zabrutskaja (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.72 Valerija.01 Morozova (C2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 17.91 Vladimir.1 Karpov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 18.19 Roman Malev (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 18.99 Vjatsjeslav Amelin (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.00 Jekaterina Zagidulina (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.37 Vitalij Makejev (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.44 Danil Snetkov (n/a) 11.02.2017
100 meter 19.59 Angelina Asjmarina (F2) 11.02.2017
100 meter 20.80 Polina Mudretsova (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 26.55 Dmitrij Tausenjev (F1) 11.02.2017
100 meter 32.89 Viktorija Pinzjenina (n/a) 11.02.2017
300 meter 42.19 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 46.25 Artem Sjeptunov (D2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 48.11 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 55.40 Erik Giske (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 55.59 Ksenija Primak (C2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 56.86 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 57.21 Semen Khudjakov (D2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 57.63 Danil Bauer (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 57.90 Kristina Tsjegurova (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 57.98 Jelena.05 Savinova (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 58.83 Julija Sjilonosova (C1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:02.19 Marija Tsjuvakova (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:03.34 Jekaterina.02 Sjevtsjenko (C2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:04.00 Ruslan Murzin (D1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:04.04 Alina Gurbanova (n/a) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:04.80 Alina Bajmagambetova (D2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:05.59 Jasmina Nefedova (D2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:10.15 Vjatsjeslav.06 Sivolapov (E2) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:12.00 Denis Mirasov (F1) 11.02.2017
500 meter 1:15.49 Aleksej Morev (D2) 11.02.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024