Competition: Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope

Information:
  • 314 athletes from 1 nation
  • 156 women and 158 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 615 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 100 meter
11.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) RUS 10.58 NRJ, TR -
2 Maksim Nastjusjkin (D2) RUS 10.98 PB +0.400
3 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C1) RUS 10.99 PB +0.410
4 Andrej Zenin (D2) RUS 11.20 SB +0.620
5 Vladislav Klykov (C1) RUS 11.35 SB +0.770
6 Kirill Patlusov (C2) RUS 11.54 PB +0.960
7 Mikhail Gavrilov (D2) RUS 11.65 +1.070
8 Arsen Khajnasov (Senior) RUS 11.68 PB +1.100
9 Arsen Jagofarov (D2) RUS 11.75 PB +1.170
Dmitrij Vejnberg (D2) RUS 11.75 PB +1.170
11 Artem Sjeptunov (D2) RUS 11.77 SB +1.190
12 Klim Grisjin (C1) RUS 11.78 PB +1.200
Kirill Rogulin (D2) RUS 11.78 PB +1.200
14 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C1) RUS 11.79 PB +1.210
15 Vladimir Krasilnik (C1) RUS 11.84 PB +1.260
16 Ilja Abramov (C1) RUS 11.89 PB +1.310
17 Jegor Astasjkov (Senior) RUS 11.98 +1.400
18 Matvej Sokolkin (C2) RUS 12.07 PB +1.490
19 Konstantin Sizov (D1) RUS 12.20 SB +1.620
20 Ilja Pasjkov (Senior) RUS 12.40 +1.820
21 Dmitrij Gejm (Senior) RUS 12.50 PB +1.920
22 Danil Bauer (D1) RUS 12.61 SB +2.030
23 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C1) RUS 12.65 PB +2.070
24 Jevgenij Surnin (E2) RUS 12.66 +2.080
Zakhar Antonov (E2) RUS 12.66 +2.080
26 Andrej Alenitsjkin (E2) RUS 12.73 +2.150
27 Konstantin Zykov (E2) RUS 12.74 +2.160
28 Nikita.05 Sokolov (E2) RUS 12.79 PB +2.210
Aleksandr Volotskov (C1) RUS 12.79 PB +2.210
30 Erik Giske (Senior) RUS 12.80 +2.220
31 Vladimir Artebjakin (D2) RUS 12.84 SB +2.260
Mikhail Pitolin (C1) RUS 12.84 SB +2.260
33 Vjatsjeslav Kuzenkov (D2) RUS 12.90 +2.320
34 Vadim Zinnatullin (E1) RUS 12.94 SB +2.360
35 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D1) RUS 12.95 SB +2.370
Sergej Basmanov (E2) RUS 12.95 +2.370
37 Ruslan Murzin (D1) RUS 13.00 PB +2.420
38 Danil Boriskin (D2) RUS 13.03 PB +2.450
39 Denis Tsjasjin (D2) RUS 13.08 SB +2.500
40 Nikita Sumin (D1) RUS 13.13 SB +2.550
41 Vladislav Kardajev (E2) RUS 13.14 +2.560
42 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (E2) RUS 13.19 +2.610
43 Aleksandr.05 Medvedev (D1) RUS 13.23 PB +2.650
44 Vladislav Vozjajev (E1) RUS 13.26 +2.680
Ivan Jepimakhov (E2) RUS 13.26 SB +2.680
46 Aleksej Morev (D2) RUS 13.27 PB +2.690
47 Anton Semenov (E2) RUS 13.28 +2.700
48 Konstantin.04 Malysjev (D1) RUS 13.29 +2.710
49 Ivan Balanov (D1) RUS 13.40 +2.820
50 Kirill Tsjernobajev (E2) RUS 13.56 +2.980
51 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (F2) RUS 13.80 +3.220
52 Jaroslav Tsjernov (Senior) RUS 13.83 PB +3.250
53 Semen Khudjakov (D2) RUS 13.84 PB +3.260
54 Sergej.05 Lezjnin (E2) RUS 13.85 +3.270
Konstantin Sednev (Senior) RUS 13.85 PB +3.270
56 Semjon Sjatyrko (D1) RUS 13.99 +3.410
Dmitrij Baburin (E1) RUS 13.99 +3.410
58 Jegor Loginovskikh (E2) RUS 14.11 +3.530
59 Ilja Galusjin (E1) RUS 14.15 +3.570
60 Vjatsjeslav.06 Sivolapov (E2) RUS 14.24 +3.660
61 Vadim Malygin (E1) RUS 14.27 +3.690
Aleksandr Korman (E2) RUS 14.27 +3.690
63 Arsenij Tsjirkov (E1) RUS 14.28 +3.700
64 Sergej Panskikh (E1) RUS 14.31 +3.730
65 Timofej Barysjev (E1) RUS 14.32 SB +3.740
66 Lev Balykov (E1) RUS 14.33 +3.750
67 Nikita Startsev (F2) RUS 14.35 SB +3.770
Sergej Kodulev (E1) RUS 14.35 SB +3.770
Arsenij Voronin (E2) RUS 14.35 SB +3.770
70 Vladislav Bujlo (E2) RUS 14.40 +3.820
71 Mikhail Tsjardymskij (E1) RUS 14.43 +3.850
Denis Mirasov (Senior) RUS 14.43 PB +3.850
73 Aleksandr Bojko (F2) RUS 14.44 +3.860
74 Georgij Sukhanov (C1) RUS 14.46 PB +3.880
75 Kirill Tjumin (E1) RUS 14.48 +3.900
76 Arsenij Prasol (E2) RUS 14.50 +3.920
77 Arsenij Karengin (E2) RUS 14.58 +4.000
78 Aleksandr Provod (E2) RUS 14.62 +4.040
79 Jegor Markin (E1) RUS 14.63 +4.050
80 Danil Sjibanov (Senior) RUS 14.65 PB +4.070
81 Mikhail Ragozin (F2) RUS 14.69 SB +4.110
82 Danil Neljubin (F1) RUS 14.70 +4.120
Ruslan Esjmatov (Senior) RUS 14.70 PB +4.120
Andrej Astafev (F2) RUS 14.70 PB +4.120
Danil Fakhrejev (F2) RUS 14.70 PB +4.120
Vladislav Bryksin (E1) RUS 14.70 PB +4.120
87 Maksim Sidorov (E2) RUS 14.85 +4.270
88 Viktor Manakov (E1) RUS 14.90 +4.320
89 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E1) RUS 15.01 +4.430
90 Maksim Kotelnikov (E1) RUS 15.05 +4.470
91 Aleksandr Kuptsjik (F2) RUS 15.16 +4.580
92 Timur Bajramgulov (E1) RUS 15.20 +4.620
93 Semjon Borodaj (F2) RUS 15.29 +4.710
94 Aleksej.06 Timofejev (E2) RUS 15.33 +4.750
95 Nikita Romanov (Senior) RUS 15.41 PB +4.830
96 Artur Mullabajev (E1) RUS 15.47 +4.890
97 Rodion Karimov (E1) RUS 15.48 +4.900
98 Konstantin Kozjukhar (F2) RUS 15.57 +4.990
99 Matvej Smekhov (F2) RUS 15.58 +5.000
100 Artjom Stsjukin (E1) RUS 15.61 +5.030
101 Vladislav Kliman (F2) RUS 15.67 +5.090
102 Ilja.07 Kuznetsov (E1) RUS 15.71 +5.130
103 Rodion Zolotukhin (E1) RUS 15.77 SB +5.190
104 Aleksej Zabolotskikh (F1) RUS 16.01 +5.430
105 Nikolaj Tsjursin (E1) RUS 16.06 SB +5.480
106 Vladislav Glebov (F2) RUS 16.14 SB +5.560
107 Vasilij Adamovitsj (Senior) RUS 16.17 +5.590
108 Jegor Makarov (Senior) RUS 16.29 PB +5.710
Danil.10 Serebrennikov (F1) RUS 16.29 +5.710
110 Igor Kolmakov (F2) RUS 16.50 +5.920
111 Denis Kuznetsov (E1) RUS 16.55 +5.970
112 Nikita Panov (F1) RUS 16.90 +6.320
Denis Kamertsel (Senior) RUS 16.90 +6.320
114 Aleksandr Rjaguzov (F1) RUS 17.49 SB +6.910
115 Aleksandr Golovanov (E1) RUS 17.50 +6.920
116 Matvej Demidov (Senior) RUS 17.54 PB +6.960
117 Roman Malev (F2) RUS 18.19 SB +7.610
118 Ivan Tretjakov (F1) RUS 18.97 +8.390
119 Jevgenij Stavrov (F2) RUS 19.00 +8.420
120 Vjatsjeslav Amelin (F1) RUS 19.22 +8.640
121 Vitalij Makejev (Senior) RUS 19.37 PB +8.790
122 Sergej Budnik (F2) RUS 19.98 +9.400
123 Danil Snetkov (Senior) RUS 20.29 +9.710
124 Stanislav Jefremov (F2) RUS 20.80 +10.220
125 Roman Sjeljapin (F2) RUS 21.54 +10.960
126 Fedor Kiselev (Senior) RUS 21.65 +11.070
127 Vladimir Karpov (Senior) RUS 24.47 +13.890
128 Dmitrij Tausenjev (F1) RUS 26.55 SB +15.970
DNS Semen Stelmakh (Senior) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best