Competition: Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C

Information:
  • 144 athletes from 1 nation
  • 67 women and 77 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 1196 races (76x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
19. - 20.12.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B2) RUS 42.12 (1) 2:07.83 (1) 1:23.06 (1) TR 4:33.30 (1) TR 171.810 TR -
2 Olga Dozortseva (B1) RUS 43.40 (5) SB 2:09.13 (2) SB 1:24.58 (2) 4:42.63 (3) SB 175.838 SB +4.028
3 Angelina Polusjkina (B2) RUS 43.69 (6) PB 2:12.87 (3) 1:27.17 (4) 4:41.87 (2) 178.543 PB +6.733
4 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B2) RUS 43.05 (3) 2:15.89 (4) 1:26.39 (3) 4:54.29 (6) 180.589 +8.779
5 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B2) RUS 44.39 (8) 2:20.63 (10) 1:30.00 (9) 4:51.95 (5) 184.924 +13.114
6 Darja Nepomnjastsjikh (B1) RUS 45.39 (16) 2:20.21 (9) 1:30.56 (13) 4:51.38 (4) PB 185.969 +14.159
7 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B2) RUS 44.30 (7) 2:19.83 (8) 1:30.19 (11) 5:02.97 (8) 186.500 PB +14.690
8 Olesja Versjinina (B2) RUS 43.28 (4) 2:19.22 (7) 1:28.68 (6) 5:16.15 (21) 186.717 +14.907
9 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (B2) RUS 45.25 (13) 2:17.34 (6) 1:30.73 (14) 5:05.90 (10) 187.378 +15.568
10 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B2) RUS 42.65 (2) 2:22.87 (14) 1:29.72 (8) 5:21.37 (23) 188.694 SB +16.884
11 Ada Kim (B1) RUS 44.40 (9) SB 2:22.38 (13) 1:28.92 (7) SB 5:15.35 (20) SB 188.878 SB +17.068
12 Viktorija.05 Sorokina (B1) RUS 44.60 (10) 2:24.64 (19) 1:30.03 (10) 5:10.97 (15) 189.656 +17.846
13 Antonina Tjutrina (B2) RUS 45.28 (14) 2:21.06 (11) 1:31.81 (15) 5:08.88 (12) 189.685 PB +17.875
14 Marina Glebova (B2) RUS 45.00 (12) 2:24.02 (17) 1:30.36 (12) 5:11.08 (16) 190.032 +18.222
15 Aleksandra Khasanova (B2) RUS 44.88 (11) SB 2:21.55 (12) PB 1:32.66 (16) 5:10.77 (14) SB 190.188 PB +18.378
16 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (B1) RUS 46.06 (17) 2:23.16 (15) 1:32.82 (17) 5:03.95 (9) 190.848 +19.038
17 Alina Likhanskaja (B2) RUS 45.30 (15) 2:23.61 (16) 1:33.88 (19) 5:13.51 (18) 192.361 PB +20.551
18 Vitalija Kovaleva (B1) RUS 46.70 (19) 2:24.02 (17) 1:33.66 (18) 5:05.91 (11) 192.521 PB +20.711
19 Jekaterina Bobrova (B1) RUS 47.27 (21) SB 2:25.06 (21) SB 1:34.00 (20) SB 5:09.03 (13) 194.128 SB +22.318
20 Jelena Korepanova (B2) RUS 47.44 (22) PB 2:24.76 (20) PB 1:35.26 (23) PB 5:11.92 (17) PB 195.309 PB +23.499
21 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B2) RUS 46.95 (20) PB 2:28.12 (22) 1:34.46 (21) 5:16.95 (22) PB 196.378 PB +24.568
22 Anastasija Krajnova (B1) RUS 58.31 (31) 2:16.25 (5) PB 1:28.44 (5) PB 4:56.51 (7) PB 197.364 +25.554
23 Jelena Platonenko (B2) RUS 47.81 (23) 2:33.59 (27) 1:34.60 (22) PB 5:15.20 (19) PB 198.839 +27.029
24 Anzjelika Derjuzjeva (B1) RUS 46.31 (18) 2:29.94 (23) 1:36.84 (24) 5:30.25 (25) 199.751 PB +27.941
25 Anna Kolmykova (B2) RUS 48.18 (24) 2:31.67 (24) 1:37.96 (26) 5:26.07 (24) 202.061 PB +30.251
26 Jelizaveta Kalatsjeva (B1) RUS 49.09 (26) SB 2:32.49 (25) SB 1:37.59 (25) SB 5:31.02 (26) SB 203.885 SB +32.075
27 Julija Jesipenko (B1) RUS 50.46 (29) 2:35.04 (28) 1:42.69 (29) 5:49.28 (29) 211.698 SB +39.888
28 Darja Parfina (B2) RUS 49.81 (28) 2:42.58 (30) SB 1:43.21 (30) 5:48.76 (28) PB 213.734 PB +41.924
29 Marija Bobrova (B1) RUS 1:04.37 (32) 2:35.10 (29) 1:39.54 (28) 5:32.76 (27) 221.300 +49.490
30 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B2) RUS 52.09 (30) 2:46.20 (31) 1:48.55 (33) 6:05.63 (30) 222.703 PB +50.893
32 Jelizaveta Burlak (B1) RUS 49.56 (27) 2:47.18 (32) 1:44.10 (31) - 157.336 -
Sofja.04 Mikhejeva (B1) RUS DQ 2:49.15 (33) 1:48.31 (32) 6:07.49 (31) - -
Irina.03 Kulikova (B2) RUS 49.04 (25) 2:33.46 (26) 1:38.98 (27) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B2) RUS 42.12 -
2 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B2) RUS 42.65 +0.530
3 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B2) RUS 43.05 +0.930
4 Olesja Versjinina (B2) RUS 43.28 +1.160
5 Olga Dozortseva (B1) RUS 43.40 SB +1.280
6 Angelina Polusjkina (B2) RUS 43.69 PB +1.570
7 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B2) RUS 44.30 +2.180
8 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B2) RUS 44.39 +2.270
9 Ada Kim (B1) RUS 44.40 SB +2.280
10 Viktorija.05 Sorokina (B1) RUS 44.60 +2.480
11 Aleksandra Khasanova (B2) RUS 44.88 SB +2.760
12 Marina Glebova (B2) RUS 45.00 +2.880
13 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (B2) RUS 45.25 +3.130
14 Antonina Tjutrina (B2) RUS 45.28 +3.160
15 Alina Likhanskaja (B2) RUS 45.30 +3.180
16 Darja Nepomnjastsjikh (B1) RUS 45.39 +3.270
17 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (B1) RUS 46.06 +3.940
18 Anzjelika Derjuzjeva (B1) RUS 46.31 +4.190
19 Vitalija Kovaleva (B1) RUS 46.70 +4.580
20 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B2) RUS 46.95 PB +4.830
21 Jekaterina Bobrova (B1) RUS 47.27 SB +5.150
22 Jelena Korepanova (B2) RUS 47.44 PB +5.320
23 Jelena Platonenko (B2) RUS 47.81 +5.690
24 Anna Kolmykova (B2) RUS 48.18 +6.060
25 Irina.03 Kulikova (B2) RUS 49.04 +6.920
26 Jelizaveta Kalatsjeva (B1) RUS 49.09 SB +6.970
27 Jelizaveta Burlak (B1) RUS 49.56 +7.440
28 Darja Parfina (B2) RUS 49.81 +7.690
29 Julija Jesipenko (B1) RUS 50.46 +8.340
30 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B2) RUS 52.09 +9.970
31 Anastasija Krajnova (B1) RUS 58.31 +16.190
32 Marija Bobrova (B1) RUS 1:04.37 +22.250
DQ Sofja.04 Mikhejeva (B1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B2) RUS 2:07.83 -
2 Olga Dozortseva (B1) RUS 2:09.13 SB +1.300
3 Angelina Polusjkina (B2) RUS 2:12.87 +5.040
4 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B2) RUS 2:15.89 +8.060
5 Anastasija Krajnova (B1) RUS 2:16.25 PB +8.420
6 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (B2) RUS 2:17.34 +9.510
7 Olesja Versjinina (B2) RUS 2:19.22 +11.390
8 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B2) RUS 2:19.83 +12.000
9 Darja Nepomnjastsjikh (B1) RUS 2:20.21 +12.380
10 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B2) RUS 2:20.63 +12.800
11 Antonina Tjutrina (B2) RUS 2:21.06 +13.230
12 Aleksandra Khasanova (B2) RUS 2:21.55 PB +13.720
13 Ada Kim (B1) RUS 2:22.38 +14.550
14 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B2) RUS 2:22.87 +15.040
15 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (B1) RUS 2:23.16 +15.330
16 Alina Likhanskaja (B2) RUS 2:23.61 +15.780
17 Vitalija Kovaleva (B1) RUS 2:24.02 +16.190
Marina Glebova (B2) RUS 2:24.02 +16.190
19 Viktorija.05 Sorokina (B1) RUS 2:24.64 +16.810
20 Jelena Korepanova (B2) RUS 2:24.76 PB +16.930
21 Jekaterina Bobrova (B1) RUS 2:25.06 SB +17.230
22 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B2) RUS 2:28.12 +20.290
23 Anzjelika Derjuzjeva (B1) RUS 2:29.94 +22.110
24 Anna Kolmykova (B2) RUS 2:31.67 +23.840
25 Jelizaveta Kalatsjeva (B1) RUS 2:32.49 SB +24.660
26 Irina.03 Kulikova (B2) RUS 2:33.46 +25.630
27 Jelena Platonenko (B2) RUS 2:33.59 +25.760
28 Julija Jesipenko (B1) RUS 2:35.04 +27.210
29 Marija Bobrova (B1) RUS 2:35.10 +27.270
30 Darja Parfina (B2) RUS 2:42.58 SB +34.750
31 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B2) RUS 2:46.20 +38.370
32 Jelizaveta Burlak (B1) RUS 2:47.18 +39.350
33 Sofja.04 Mikhejeva (B1) RUS 2:49.15 +41.320
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B2) RUS 1:23.06 TR -
2 Olga Dozortseva (B1) RUS 1:24.58 +1.520
3 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B2) RUS 1:26.39 +3.330
4 Angelina Polusjkina (B2) RUS 1:27.17 +4.110
5 Anastasija Krajnova (B1) RUS 1:28.44 PB +5.380
6 Olesja Versjinina (B2) RUS 1:28.68 +5.620
7 Ada Kim (B1) RUS 1:28.92 SB +5.860
8 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B2) RUS 1:29.72 +6.660
9 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B2) RUS 1:30.00 +6.940
10 Viktorija.05 Sorokina (B1) RUS 1:30.03 +6.970
11 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B2) RUS 1:30.19 +7.130
12 Marina Glebova (B2) RUS 1:30.36 +7.300
13 Darja Nepomnjastsjikh (B1) RUS 1:30.56 +7.500
14 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (B2) RUS 1:30.73 +7.670
15 Antonina Tjutrina (B2) RUS 1:31.81 +8.750
16 Aleksandra Khasanova (B2) RUS 1:32.66 +9.600
17 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (B1) RUS 1:32.82 +9.760
18 Vitalija Kovaleva (B1) RUS 1:33.66 +10.600
19 Alina Likhanskaja (B2) RUS 1:33.88 +10.820
20 Jekaterina Bobrova (B1) RUS 1:34.00 SB +10.940
21 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B2) RUS 1:34.46 +11.400
22 Jelena Platonenko (B2) RUS 1:34.60 PB +11.540
23 Jelena Korepanova (B2) RUS 1:35.26 PB +12.200
24 Anzjelika Derjuzjeva (B1) RUS 1:36.84 +13.780
25 Jelizaveta Kalatsjeva (B1) RUS 1:37.59 SB +14.530
26 Anna Kolmykova (B2) RUS 1:37.96 +14.900
27 Irina.03 Kulikova (B2) RUS 1:38.98 +15.920
28 Marija Bobrova (B1) RUS 1:39.54 +16.480
29 Julija Jesipenko (B1) RUS 1:42.69 +19.630
30 Darja Parfina (B2) RUS 1:43.21 +20.150
31 Jelizaveta Burlak (B1) RUS 1:44.10 +21.040
32 Sofja.04 Mikhejeva (B1) RUS 1:48.31 +25.250
33 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B2) RUS 1:48.55 +25.490
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
20.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (B2) RUS 4:33.30 TR -
2 Angelina Polusjkina (B2) RUS 4:41.87 +8.570
3 Olga Dozortseva (B1) RUS 4:42.63 SB +9.330
4 Darja Nepomnjastsjikh (B1) RUS 4:51.38 PB +18.080
5 Irina Dukhnovskaja (B2) RUS 4:51.95 +18.650
6 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (B2) RUS 4:54.29 +20.990
7 Anastasija Krajnova (B1) RUS 4:56.51 PB +23.210
8 Jevgenija Kabatsjevskaja (B2) RUS 5:02.97 +29.670
9 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (B1) RUS 5:03.95 +30.650
10 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (B2) RUS 5:05.90 +32.600
11 Vitalija Kovaleva (B1) RUS 5:05.91 +32.610
12 Antonina Tjutrina (B2) RUS 5:08.88 +35.580
13 Jekaterina Bobrova (B1) RUS 5:09.03 +35.730
14 Aleksandra Khasanova (B2) RUS 5:10.77 SB +37.470
15 Viktorija.05 Sorokina (B1) RUS 5:10.97 +37.670
16 Marina Glebova (B2) RUS 5:11.08 +37.780
17 Jelena Korepanova (B2) RUS 5:11.92 PB +38.620
18 Alina Likhanskaja (B2) RUS 5:13.51 +40.210
19 Jelena Platonenko (B2) RUS 5:15.20 PB +41.900
20 Ada Kim (B1) RUS 5:15.35 SB +42.050
21 Olesja Versjinina (B2) RUS 5:16.15 +42.850
22 Jelizaveta Makhnatsj (B2) RUS 5:16.95 PB +43.650
23 Olesja.03 Tikhonova (B2) RUS 5:21.37 +48.070
24 Anna Kolmykova (B2) RUS 5:26.07 +52.770
25 Anzjelika Derjuzjeva (B1) RUS 5:30.25 +56.950
26 Jelizaveta Kalatsjeva (B1) RUS 5:31.02 SB +57.720
27 Marija Bobrova (B1) RUS 5:32.76 +59.460
28 Darja Parfina (B2) RUS 5:48.76 PB +1.15.460
29 Julija Jesipenko (B1) RUS 5:49.28 +1.15.980
30 Anastasija.04 Gerasimova (B2) RUS 6:05.63 +1.32.330
31 Sofja.04 Mikhejeva (B1) RUS 6:07.49 +1.34.190
DNS Irina.03 Kulikova (B2) RUS DNS -
Jelizaveta Burlak (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 19.12.2020

Single Day 2 - 20.12.2020

Samalogs 19. - 20.12.2020