Competition: CanAm International

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
30.11. - 02.12.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 227 athletes from 6 nations
  • 85 women and 142 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 917 races (66x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:58.98 Darius Eshete (M30) 02.12.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.73 Robert Black (M55) 02.12.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 50.59 Ronald Johnston (M80) 02.12.2018
500 meter 51.08 Ronald Johnston (M80) 30.11.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:58.98 Darius Eshete (M30) 02.12.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.73 Robert Black (M55) 02.12.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 50.59 Ronald Johnston (M80) 02.12.2018
500 meter 51.08 Ronald Johnston (M80) 30.11.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:12.18 Sofia Bieber (D2) 02.12.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:08.09 Kayla McNeely (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:27.78 Aidan Duncan (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:24.86 Mitchell Vanstone (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:21.24 Ceili Bracha (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:19.33 Teun Keijzer (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:18.90 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:15.90 Kexin.99 Sun (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:12.25 Bryan Leon (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.88 Janelle Wiebe (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.58 Keven Fitzpatrick (M35) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.29 Jackson Wright (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:27.91 Emma Varden (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:06.56 Joshua Comfort (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:05.35 Rebecca Simmons (M30) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:01.69 Dade Meinert (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:01.15 Andrew J. Seddon (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:58.80 Lei.92 Zhao (Senior) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:57.46 Ao Liu (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:56.55 Adam Johnson (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:55.63 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 02.12.2018
1000 meter 1:37.49 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:22.86 Danica Grierson (B1) 01.12.2018
5000 meter 8:04.82 Jackson Wright (B2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:20.47 Kaizhi Jin (A1) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:08.86 Guang Chen (Senior) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:07.52 Dawson O'Brian (A2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:42.33 Thomas Meline (Senior) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:28.79 Tyson Langelaar (Neo) 30.11.2018
3000 meter 6:01.67 Heather Harrison (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:41.65 Cara Harms (C2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:37.15 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:37.40 Mitchell Vanstone (C2) 30.11.2018
3000 meter 5:03.77 Emma Varden (A2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:55.07 Ceili Bracha (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:49.57 Jingyang Wu (C1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:30.94 Danielle Dumouchel (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:30.59 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:27.65 Rose Laliberté-Roy (Neo) 01.12.2018
1500 meter 2:35.11 Cara Harms (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:31.54 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:29.23 Sean Houghton (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.55 Bob Irvine (M60) Janelle Wiebe (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 46.96 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 46.47 Sean Houghton (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.97 Teun Keijzer (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.96 Aidan Duncan (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.55 Melanie Pankow (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 44.38 Keven Fitzpatrick (M35) 02.12.2018
500 meter 43.95 Madeline Lange (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.56 Kennedy Charles (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.16 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 43.11 Stefanie Spicer (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 47.73 Cara Harms (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.30 Bryan Leon (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 41.83 Danielle Dumouchel (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 41.59 Jackson Wright (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 40.08 Darius Eshete (M30) 30.11.2018
500 meter 39.54 Mack Hanson (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 38.85 Antoine Parent (A2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 38.03 Dawson O'Brian (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 37.85 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 36.81 Andrew Turner (Senior) 02.12.2018
1000 meter 1:26.86 Annika Marshall (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:36.20 Sean Houghton (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:35.80 Cara Harms (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:35.60 Danica Grierson (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:34.05 Emma Roche (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:33.33 Aidan Duncan (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:32.25 Ceili Bracha (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:31.91 Emma Varden (A2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:30.09 Teun Keijzer (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:27.33 Madeline Lange (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 36.47 Olivier Jean (Senior) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:25.22 Jackson Wright (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:23.84 Janelle Wiebe (A2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:20.56 Taylor White (Neo) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:19.90 Ryan Dodyk (Neo) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:15.84 Adam Johnson (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:14.84 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 49.19 Mia Bantle (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 48.10 Emma Roche (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 47.93 Danica Grierson (B1) 30.11.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.39 Cooper Mcleod (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 36.47 Olivier Jean (Senior) 30.11.2018
500 meter 36.81 Andrew Turner (Senior) 02.12.2018
500 meter 37.52 Shen Hanyang (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 37.85 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 38.03 Dawson O'Brian (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 38.30 Zachary Lacroix (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 38.66 Ryan Dodyk (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 38.85 Antoine Parent (A2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 39.30 Auggie Herman (C2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 39.41 Adam Johnson (B2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 39.54 Mack Hanson (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 39.56 Prathik Prasad (Neo) 30.11.2018
500 meter 39.65 Sami Banat (B2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 39.68 Caleb Hovey (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 40.08 Darius Eshete (M30) 30.11.2018
500 meter 40.17 Rose Laliberté-Roy (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 40.57 Daniel Pauli (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 40.75 Joshua Comfort (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 41.02 Keagan Waddington (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 41.50 Randy Plett (M55) 30.11.2018
500 meter 41.59 Jackson Wright (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 41.67 Dylan Knihniski (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 41.73 Taylor White (Neo) 30.11.2018
500 meter 41.83 Danielle Dumouchel (Neo) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.06 Giorgia Birkeland (B2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 42.14 Dino Elasz (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.21 Rob Cunning (Senior) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.30 Bryan Leon (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.55 Bob Irvine (M60) Janelle Wiebe (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 42.60 Jacob Krueger (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.61 Ethan Vandenberg (C1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 42.79 Jordan Stevenson (A2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 43.11 Stefanie Spicer (A2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.16 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 43.33 Meela Riben (C2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.55 Jia Griffiths (C2) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.56 Kennedy Charles (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 43.59 Sydney-Yu Terpening (A1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 43.95 Madeline Lange (A1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 44.38 Keven Fitzpatrick (M35) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.55 Melanie Pankow (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 44.73 Robert Black (M55) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.96 Aidan Duncan (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 44.97 Teun Keijzer (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 45.26 Kali-Ann Friesen (B2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 45.56 Ryan Kulbacki (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 46.47 Sean Houghton (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 46.96 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 47.07 Brett Arnason (M65) 30.11.2018
500 meter 47.65 Emma Varden (A2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 47.73 Cara Harms (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 47.93 Danica Grierson (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 48.10 Emma Roche (B1) 30.11.2018
500 meter 48.23 Mitchell Vanstone (C2) 02.12.2018
500 meter 49.06 Heather Harrison (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 49.19 Mia Bantle (B1) 02.12.2018
500 meter 53.09 Emilee Stewart (B2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:11.46 Ethan Cepuran (A2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:12.24 Cooper Mcleod (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:12.72 Cody.94 Miller (Senior) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:13.30 Jiawei Yu (A1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:13.96 Andrew Turner (Senior) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:14.68 Baipeng Qi (Neo) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:14.84 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:15.84 Adam Johnson (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:16.81 Auggie Herman (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:18.37 Prathik Prasad (Neo) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:18.99 Darius Eshete (M30) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:19.76 Rose Laliberté-Roy (Neo) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:19.90 Ryan Dodyk (Neo) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:20.56 Taylor White (Neo) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:21.35 Randy Plett (M55) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:21.84 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:22.10 Daniel Pauli (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:22.46 Joshua Comfort (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:22.79 Rebecca Simmons (M30) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:22.92 Giorgia Birkeland (B2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:23.84 Janelle Wiebe (A2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:24.44 Dylan Knihniski (A1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:24.91 Dino Elasz (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:25.01 Ethan Vandenberg (C1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:25.22 Jackson Wright (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:25.59 Jordan Stevenson (A2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:25.69 Bob Irvine (M60) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:26.05 Jia Griffiths (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:26.49 Sydney-Yu Terpening (A1) Keven Fitzpatrick (M35) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:26.86 Annika Marshall (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:27.33 Madeline Lange (A1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:27.46 Meela Riben (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:27.55 Kennedy Charles (A1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:28.97 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:30.09 Teun Keijzer (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:30.40 Melanie Pankow (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:30.96 Kali-Ann Friesen (B2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:31.52 Ryan Kulbacki (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:31.91 Emma Varden (A2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:32.25 Ceili Bracha (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:32.27 Scott Anderson (M50) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:33.33 Aidan Duncan (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:34.05 Emma Roche (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:35.60 Danica Grierson (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:35.80 Cara Harms (C2) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:36.20 Sean Houghton (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:37.40 Mitchell Vanstone (C2) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:37.49 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:40.41 Elizabeth Carlisle (Senior) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:40.67 Kim Reid (M45) 01.12.2018
1000 meter 1:41.98 Heather Harrison (B1) 30.11.2018
1000 meter 1:46.10 Emilee Stewart (B2) 01.12.2018
1500 meter 1:46.23 Hayden Mayeur (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:47.12 Yu Wu (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:47.44 Shiwei Wang (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:49.25 Austin Kleba (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:49.42 Shen Hanyang (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:51.45 Jonah Hurtubise (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:53.25 Cooper Mcleod (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:55.63 Keanan St. Rose (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:55.77 Andrew Turner (Senior) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:56.55 Adam Johnson (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:57.46 Ao Liu (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:57.77 Craig Miller (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 1:58.80 Lei.92 Zhao (Senior) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:01.15 Andrew J. Seddon (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:01.69 Dade Meinert (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:03.74 Daniel Pauli (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:05.35 Rebecca Simmons (M30) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:05.94 Zain Syed Ahmed (Senior) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:05.95 Taylor White (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:06.56 Joshua Comfort (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:07.64 Jordan Stevenson (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:07.99 Anna Bourgeois (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:08.09 Kayla McNeely (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:08.95 Giorgia Birkeland (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.29 Jackson Wright (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.58 Keven Fitzpatrick (M35) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:10.88 Janelle Wiebe (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:11.61 Dylan Knihniski (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:12.25 Bryan Leon (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:14.46 Jia Griffiths (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:15.55 Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:15.90 Kexin.99 Sun (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:16.04 Meela Riben (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:16.26 Madeline Lange (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:18.12 Annika Marshall (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:18.16 Muriel Kennedy (Neo) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:18.31 Melanie Pankow (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:18.90 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:19.33 Teun Keijzer (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:21.24 Ceili Bracha (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:21.45 Kali-Ann Friesen (B2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:24.35 Ryan Kulbacki (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:24.86 Mitchell Vanstone (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:27.78 Aidan Duncan (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:27.91 Emma Varden (A2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:29.23 Sean Houghton (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:30.06 Emma Roche (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:31.54 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:35.11 Cara Harms (C2) 02.12.2018
1500 meter 2:41.64 Heather Harrison (B1) 02.12.2018
3000 meter 4:18.64 Alexa Scott (A1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:27.00 Taylor White (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:27.65 Rose Laliberté-Roy (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:30.59 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:30.94 Danielle Dumouchel (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:33.97 Giorgia Birkeland (B2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:36.74 Jessica Conrad (Neo) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:45.95 Chloe Beauchesne (B2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:48.07 Jia Griffiths (C2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:49.57 Jingyang Wu (C1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:54.76 Melanie Pankow (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:55.07 Ceili Bracha (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 4:58.53 Emma Javra (A2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:03.77 Emma Varden (A2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:05.93 Meela Riben (C2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:07.81 Vanessa Coutu (A1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:10.17 Emma Roche (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:22.86 Danica Grierson (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:37.15 Shannon Dallaire (B1) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 5:41.65 Cara Harms (C2) 01.12.2018
3000 meter 6:01.67 Heather Harrison (B1) 01.12.2018
5000 meter 6:28.79 Tyson Langelaar (Neo) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:29.57 Jake Weidemann (Neo) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:35.66 Yu Wu (Neo) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:42.33 Thomas Meline (Senior) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 6:46.66 Matthew Laxton (Neo) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:07.52 Dawson O'Brian (A2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:08.86 Guang Chen (Senior) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:20.47 Kaizhi Jin (A1) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:22.95 Cooper Mcleod (B2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:24.26 Peng.91 Xu (Senior) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:35.50 Jordan Stevenson (A2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 7:45.46 Keagan Waddington (C2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 8:00.98 Joshua Comfort (B1) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 8:04.82 Jackson Wright (B2) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 8:07.76 Liam Dallaire (B1) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 8:27.86 Dylan Knihniski (A1) 30.11.2018
5000 meter 8:39.76 Nate Benn (C2) 30.11.2018
Last Update: 22.07.2024