Competition: Canada - Youth Championships 2022

Information:
  • 126 athletes from 1 nation
  • 64 women and 62 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 191 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Canada - Youth Championships 2022
15.04.2022
Centre de Glaces (CAN)

500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Braeden Kremenik       B1   CAN   41.12                        
2     Aaron Riehl            B1   CAN   41.29     +0.170             
3     Arnaud Parent          B1   CAN   41.35     +0.230    PB       
4     Christo Toshkov        B1   CAN   42.22     +1.100    PB       
5     Édouard Beaulieu       B1   CAN   42.45     +1.330    PB       
6     Xavier-Mathis Bolf     B1   CAN   42.61     +1.490    PB       
7     Antoine Robert         B1   CAN   42.74     +1.620    PB       
8     Garrison Woodford      B1   CAN   43.01     +1.890             
9     Alex Wood              B1   CAN   43.52     +2.400    SB       
10    Connor Mason-Bennett   B1   CAN   43.93     +2.810    PB       
11    Olivier Landreville    B1   CAN   43.93     +2.810             
12    Daniel Revie           B1   CAN   45.25     +4.130             
13    Peter Gemmell          B1   CAN   46.99     +5.870    PB       
14    Maurice Marcoux        B1   CAN   47.16     +6.040             
15    Theory Havelka         B1   CAN   47.78     +6.660    SB       
16    Troy Davidson          B1   CAN   51.13     +10.010            
17    Kaj Jones              B1   CAN   1:03.05   +21.930   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Arnaud Parent          B1   CAN   2:07.53             PB       
2     Christo Toshkov        B1   CAN   2:09.26   +1.730    PB       
3     Xavier-Mathis Bolf     B1   CAN   2:11.13   +3.600    PB       
4     Édouard Beaulieu       B1   CAN   2:14.17   +6.640             
5     Braeden Kremenik       B1   CAN   2:14.28   +6.750             
6     Antoine Robert         B1   CAN   2:14.29   +6.760    PB       
7     Garrison Woodford      B1   CAN   2:14.77   +7.240             
8     Alex Wood              B1   CAN   2:15.07   +7.540             
9     Aaron Riehl            B1   CAN   2:15.81   +8.280             
10    Olivier Landreville    B1   CAN   2:16.04   +8.510    PB       
11    Connor Mason-Bennett   B1   CAN   2:17.23   +9.700    PB       
12    Maurice Marcoux        B1   CAN   2:21.88   +14.350            
13    Daniel Revie           B1   CAN   2:25.44   +17.910            
14    Peter Gemmell          B1   CAN   2:30.18   +22.650   PB       
15    Theory Havelka         B1   CAN   2:34.43   +26.900            
16    Kaj Jones              B1   CAN   2:39.48   +31.950   PB       
17    Troy Davidson          B1   CAN   2:39.62   +32.090            



500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mia Amelia Schepp     C1   CAN   45.08               PB       
2     Marie-Felix Guérin    C1   CAN   45.44     +0.360    PB       
3     Justine Joly          C1   CAN   45.89     +0.810    PB       
      Isabelle Champagne    C1   CAN   45.89     +0.810             
5     Olivia Krawchuk       C1   CAN   47.54     +2.460    PB       
6     Sophia Major          C1   CAN   48.50     +3.420    PB       
7     Érica Durand          C1   CAN   48.84     +3.760             
8     Prabhnoor Grewal      C1   CAN   49.03     +3.950    SB       
9     Talia Halperin        C1   CAN   50.71     +5.630    PB       
10    Eugénie Bernier       C1   CAN   50.91     +5.830    PB       
11    Grier Kellough        C1   CAN   50.99     +5.910             
12    Jasmine Helfenstein   C1   CAN   51.53     +6.450    PB       
13    Romane Guay           C1   CAN   51.91     +6.830    PB       
14    Renata Kenzie         C1   CAN   52.76     +7.680             
15    Margaret Breedlove    C1   CAN   53.12     +8.040    PB       
16    Sylvie Heung          C1   CAN   58.96     +13.880   PB       
17    Naomi Anderson        C1   CAN   1:02.51   +17.430            
18    Sarah Hanson          C1   CAN   1:09.17   +24.090            



1500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Isabelle Champagne    C1   CAN   2:23.62               PB       
2     Justine Joly          C1   CAN   2:27.03   +3.410               
3     Mia Amelia Schepp     C1   CAN   2:27.84   +4.220               
4     Prabhnoor Grewal      C1   CAN   2:29.43   +5.810      PB       
5     Marie-Felix Guérin    C1   CAN   2:29.65   +6.030      PB       
6     Érica Durand          C1   CAN   2:32.79   +9.170      PB       
7     Talia Halperin        C1   CAN   2:32.96   +9.340      PB       
8     Grier Kellough        C1   CAN   2:36.08   +12.460     PB       
9     Renata Kenzie         C1   CAN   2:36.58   +12.960     PB       
10    Sarah Hanson          C1   CAN   2:36.75   +13.130              
11    Margaret Breedlove    C1   CAN   2:38.24   +14.620              
12    Olivia Krawchuk       C1   CAN   2:38.24   +14.620     PB       
13    Romane Guay           C1   CAN   2:41.26   +17.640     PB       
14    Jasmine Helfenstein   C1   CAN   2:42.94   +19.320     PB       
15    Eugénie Bernier       C1   CAN   2:45.23   +21.610     PB       
16    Sylvie Heung          C1   CAN   3:14.30   +50.680     PB       
17    Naomi Anderson        C1   CAN   3:40.98   +1.17.360   PB       
DQ    Sophia Major          C1   CAN   -                              



500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Marek Chomin          C1   CAN   43.21                     
2     Yoan Perron           C1   CAN   43.74   +0.530            
3     Erik Angelozzi        C1   CAN   44.07   +0.860            
4     Felix Gingras         C1   CAN   44.40   +1.190   PB       
5     Louis-Félipe Déry     C1   CAN   45.19   +1.980   PB       
6     Raphael Bouchard      C1   CAN   45.83   +2.620            
7     Gabriel Padbury       C1   CAN   46.17   +2.960            
8     Caleb van der Merwe   C1   CAN   46.44   +3.230   PB       
9     James Cousineau       C1   CAN   46.55   +3.340            
10    Zachary Tremblay      C1   CAN   47.31   +4.100   PB       
11    Leander Ebbott        C1   CAN   48.46   +5.250   SB       
12    Kai Peacock           C1   CAN   49.38   +6.170   PB       
13    Luke Tinley           C1   CAN   49.97   +6.760   PB       
14    Arnaud Gauthier       C1   CAN   50.13   +6.920            
15    Kallum Dunn           C1   CAN   50.33   +7.120            
16    Conor Wilson          C1   CAN   50.44   +7.230   PB       
17    Nash Loster           C1   CAN   50.69   +7.480   PB       
18    Owen Kay              C1   CAN   51.34   +8.130   PB       



500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Océane Guérard      C2   CAN   43.26                      
2     Julia Snelgrove     C2   CAN   43.39   +0.130    PB       
3     Marianne Bouchard   C2   CAN   45.60   +2.340    PB       
4     Sophia Dvorak       C2   CAN   46.34   +3.080             
5     Elise Prpich        C2   CAN   46.63   +3.370             
6     Ève Boulay          C2   CAN   46.87   +3.610    PB       
7     Eloise Spence       C2   CAN   48.80   +5.540             
8     Rebecca Bieber      C2   CAN   48.98   +5.720             
9     Regan MacKinley     C2   CAN   49.23   +5.970    PB       
10    Sophia Hrycuik      C2   CAN   49.81   +6.550             
11    Denise Wesseling    C2   CAN   52.89   +9.630             
12    Sophia Cross        C2   CAN   53.54   +10.280            
13    Cassandra Currie    C2   CAN   55.51   +12.250            
14    Pareesa Jones       C2   CAN   59.50   +16.240   SB       



1500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Océane Guérard      C2   CAN   2:15.03                        
2     Julia Snelgrove     C2   CAN   2:15.07   +0.040      SB       
3     Sophia Dvorak       C2   CAN   2:25.84   +10.810              
4     Marianne Bouchard   C2   CAN   2:27.50   +12.470     PB       
5     Ève Boulay          C2   CAN   2:27.84   +12.810     PB       
6     Elise Prpich        C2   CAN   2:28.12   +13.090              
7     Cassandra Currie    C2   CAN   2:33.62   +18.590              
8     Eloise Spence       C2   CAN   2:34.73   +19.700              
9     Sophia Hrycuik      C2   CAN   2:40.57   +25.540              
10    Denise Wesseling    C2   CAN   2:40.88   +25.850              
11    Regan MacKinley     C2   CAN   2:44.36   +29.330     PB       
12    Rebecca Bieber      C2   CAN   2:44.61   +29.580              
13    Sophia Cross        C2   CAN   2:55.30   +40.270              
14    Pareesa Jones       C2   CAN   3:16.57   +1.01.540   PB       



500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Zakhary Adelman             C2   CAN   41.59                      
2     Luka Sullivan               C2   CAN   42.02   +0.430    PB       
3     Gabriel Charest             C2   CAN   42.55   +0.960    PB       
4     Etienne Parent              C2   CAN   42.66   +1.070    PB       
5     Jayden Taschuk              C2   CAN   42.77   +1.180             
6     Aymrick Santos-Potvin       C2   CAN   43.32   +1.730    PB       
7     Denis Berthelot             C2   CAN   43.58   +1.990    SB       
8     Eric Kulbacki               C2   CAN   43.84   +2.250             
9     Mattias Daniels             C2   CAN   44.17   +2.580    PB       
10    Camden Bettez               C2   CAN   46.06   +4.470    SB       
11    Justin Aasen-Courtemanche   C2   CAN   46.25   +4.660             
12    Ian Milne                   C2   CAN   48.41   +6.820    PB       
13    Nolan Vansickle             C2   CAN   49.33   +7.740             
14    Bradley Chambers            C2   CAN   49.44   +7.850    PB       
15    Finley Ludeman              C2   CAN   51.03   +9.440             
16    Adrian Lanoie               C2   CAN   52.38   +10.790   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Zakhary Adelman             C2   CAN   2:09.75                      
2     Etienne Parent              C2   CAN   2:12.65   +2.900    PB       
3     Aymrick Santos-Potvin       C2   CAN   2:12.69   +2.940    PB       
4     Gabriel Charest             C2   CAN   2:13.91   +4.160             
5     Jayden Taschuk              C2   CAN   2:15.33   +5.580             
6     Mattias Daniels             C2   CAN   2:15.75   +6.000    PB       
7     Denis Berthelot             C2   CAN   2:16.51   +6.760    SB       
8     Luka Sullivan               C2   CAN   2:17.99   +8.240    PB       
9     Eric Kulbacki               C2   CAN   2:23.60   +13.850            
10    Justin Aasen-Courtemanche   C2   CAN   2:24.51   +14.760            
11    Bradley Chambers            C2   CAN   2:28.75   +19.000   PB       
12    Camden Bettez               C2   CAN   2:31.27   +21.520   SB       
13    Ian Milne                   C2   CAN   2:33.37   +23.620   PB       
14    Nolan Vansickle             C2   CAN   2:37.89   +28.140   PB       
15    Finley Ludeman              C2   CAN   2:42.83   +33.080            
DQ    Adrian Lanoie               C2   CAN   -                            



500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Aby-Léonie Ward    D1   CAN   46.92               PB       
2     Maude Perron       D1   CAN   47.65     +0.730             
3     Jasmine Lazzari    D1   CAN   48.29     +1.370    PB       
4     Maëlle Gory        D1   CAN   51.30     +4.380    PB       
5     Julianne Burns     D1   CAN   51.36     +4.440    PB       
6     Rebecca Currie     D1   CAN   51.88     +4.960    PB       
7     Raphaëlle Auger    D1   CAN   52.06     +5.140    PB       
8     Marianne Demers    D1   CAN   52.53     +5.610    PB       
9     Émilie Mercier     D1   CAN   53.07     +6.150    PB       
10    Ida Padbury        D1   CAN   53.77     +6.850    PB       
11    Laurie Crête       D1   CAN   54.81     +7.890    PB       
12    Tara Ashrafi       D1   CAN   55.71     +8.790             
13    Eva Marek          D1   CAN   56.11     +9.190    PB       
14    Charlie Grondin    D1   CAN   56.79     +9.870    PB       
15    Anne Doré          D1   CAN   57.17     +10.250   PB       
16    Zoe Wesseling      D1   CAN   1:07.22   +20.300            



500 meter (Women), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME                          AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lyna Hani                     D2   CAN   46.86             PB       
2     Maxine Volstad                D2   CAN   47.92   +1.060    SB       
3     Laurence Charron              D2   CAN   48.83   +1.970    PB       
4     Arya Jahns                    D2   CAN   49.08   +2.220    SB       
5     Osa Chomiak                   D2   CAN   49.08   +2.220    SB       
6     Genevieve Robinson            D2   CAN   49.22   +2.360             
7     Molly Flynn                   D2   CAN   49.33   +2.470    PB       
8     Samuelle Tremblay             D2   CAN   49.71   +2.850    PB       
9     Alyssa Bouchard               D2   CAN   50.32   +3.460    PB       
10    Frédérique-Olivia Laporte     D2   CAN   51.11   +4.250    PB       
11    Charlotte Rockburne           D2   CAN   52.23   +5.370    PB       
12    Megan Vansickle               D2   CAN   52.82   +5.960    PB       
13    Charlotte Babin               D2   CAN   52.93   +6.070    SB       
14    Meena Litt                    D2   CAN   53.14   +6.280             
15    Cara Byrne                    D2   CAN   54.10   +7.240    PB       
16    Abby Karcher                  D2   CAN   55.32   +8.460    PB       
17    Cassandre Desrosiers          D2   CAN   57.15   +10.290   PB       



500 meter (Men), 15.04.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Heath Kennett      D2   CAN   46.96             SB       
2     David Abel         D2   CAN   47.13   +0.170    PB       
3     Olivier Lachance   D2   CAN   47.79   +0.830    PB       
4     Gavin Ogilvie      D2   CAN   48.07   +1.110    PB       
5     Olivier Tremblay   D2   CAN   48.23   +1.270    PB       
6     Evan Ren           D2   CAN   48.27   +1.310    PB       
7     Rein Jones         D2   CAN   49.23   +2.270    SB       
8     Angus Hicks        D2   CAN   55.85   +8.890             
9     Jared Roberts      D2   CAN   58.58   +11.620            
DQ    Donovan Ward       D2   CAN   -                          



Canada - Youth Championships 2022
15.04.2022
Centre de Glaces (CAN)

NAME                        AG   500M              500M               500M               500M               500M              1500M             1500M              1500M              
                                 Junior C1         Junior B1          Junior C2          Junior C1          Junior D2         Junior C1         Junior B1          Junior C2          
Prabhnoor Grewal            C1   49.03       (8)                                                                              2:29.43     (4)                                         
Arnaud Parent               B1                     41.35       (3)                                                                              2:07.53     (1)                       
Olivier Landreville         B1                     43.93       (11)                                                                             2:16.04     (10)                      
Maurice Marcoux             B1                     47.16       (14)                                                                             2:21.88     (12)                      
Xavier-Mathis Bolf          B1                     42.61       (6)                                                                              2:11.13     (3)                       
Alex Wood                   B1                     43.52       (9)                                                                              2:15.07     (8)                       
Édouard Beaulieu            B1                     42.45       (5)                                                                              2:14.17     (4)                       
Aaron Riehl                 B1                     41.29       (2)                                                                              2:15.81     (9)                       
Daniel Revie                B1                     45.25       (12)                                                                             2:25.44     (13)                      
Troy Davidson               B1                     51.13       (16)                                                                             2:39.62     (17)                      
Braeden Kremenik            B1                     41.12       (1)                                                                              2:14.28     (5)                       
Theory Havelka              B1                     47.78       (15)                                                                             2:34.43     (15)                      
Peter Gemmell               B1                     46.99       (13)                                                                             2:30.18     (14)                      
Garrison Woodford           B1                     43.01       (8)                                                                              2:14.77     (7)                       
Antoine Robert              B1                     42.74       (7)                                                                              2:14.29     (6)                       
Connor Mason-Bennett        B1                     43.93       (10)                                                                             2:17.23     (11)                      
Christo Toshkov             B1                     42.22       (4)                                                                              2:09.26     (2)                       
Kaj Jones                   B1                     1:03.05     (17)                                                                             2:39.48     (16)                      
Gabriel Charest             C2                                        42.55       (3)                                                                              2:13.91     (4)    
Luka Sullivan               C2                                        42.02       (2)                                                                              2:17.99     (8)    
Nolan Vansickle             C2                                        49.33       (13)                                                                             2:37.89     (14)   
Ian Milne                   C2                                        48.41       (12)                                                                             2:33.37     (13)   
Eric Kulbacki               C2                                        43.84       (8)                                                                              2:23.60     (9)    
Etienne Parent              C2                                        42.66       (4)                                                                              2:12.65     (2)    
Jayden Taschuk              C2                                        42.77       (5)                                                                              2:15.33     (5)    
Mattias Daniels             C2                                        44.17       (9)                                                                              2:15.75     (6)    
Zakhary Adelman             C2                                        41.59       (1)                                                                              2:09.75     (1)    
Justin Aasen-Courtemanche   C2                                        46.25       (11)                                                                             2:24.51     (10)   
Bradley Chambers            C2                                        49.44       (14)                                                                             2:28.75     (11)   
Adrian Lanoie               C2                                        52.38       (16)                                                                             DQ                 
Finley Ludeman              C2                                        51.03       (15)                                                                             2:42.83     (15)   
Denis Berthelot             C2                                        43.58       (7)                                                                              2:16.51     (7)    
Camden Bettez               C2                                        46.06       (10)                                                                             2:31.27     (12)   
Aymrick Santos-Potvin       C2                                        43.32       (6)                                                                              2:12.69     (3)    
Zachary Tremblay            C1                                                           47.31       (10)                                                                             
Yoan Perron                 C1                                                           43.74       (2)                                                                              
Felix Gingras               C1                                                           44.40       (4)                                                                              
Kai Peacock                 C1                                                           49.38       (12)                                                                             
Marek Chomin                C1                                                           43.21       (1)                                                                              
Nash Loster                 C1                                                           50.69       (17)                                                                             
Luke Tinley                 C1                                                           49.97       (13)                                                                             
Gabriel Padbury             C1                                                           46.17       (7)                                                                              
Erik Angelozzi              C1                                                           44.07       (3)                                                                              
Owen Kay                    C1                                                           51.34       (18)                                                                             
Arnaud Gauthier             C1                                                           50.13       (14)                                                                             
Kallum Dunn                 C1                                                           50.33       (15)                                                                             
Caleb van der Merwe         C1                                                           46.44       (8)                                                                              
James Cousineau             C1                                                           46.55       (9)                                                                              
Leander Ebbott              C1                                                           48.46       (11)                                                                             
Raphael Bouchard            C1                                                           45.83       (6)                                                                              
Louis-Félipe Déry           C1                                                           45.19       (5)                                                                              
Conor Wilson                C1                                                           50.44       (16)                                                                             
Olivier Tremblay            D2                                                                              48.23       (5)                                                           
Donovan Ward                D2                                                                              DQ                                                                        
David Abel                  D2                                                                              47.13       (2)                                                           
Evan Ren                    D2                                                                              48.27       (6)                                                           
Gavin Ogilvie               D2                                                                              48.07       (4)                                                           
Angus Hicks                 D2                                                                              55.85       (8)                                                           
Jared Roberts               D2                                                                              58.58       (9)                                                           
Heath Kennett               D2                                                                              46.96       (1)                                                           
Olivier Lachance            D2                                                                              47.79       (3)                                                           
Rein Jones                  D2                                                                              49.23       (7)                                                           

NAME                          AG   500M               500M               500M               500M               1500M              1500M              
                                   Junior C2          Junior C1          Junior D2          Junior D1          Junior C2          Junior C1          
Marianne Bouchard             C2   45.60       (3)                                                             2:27.50     (4)                       
Océane Guérard                C2   43.26       (1)                                                             2:15.03     (1)                       
Rebecca Bieber                C2   48.98       (8)                                                             2:44.61     (12)                      
Sophia Hrycuik                C2   49.81       (10)                                                            2:40.57     (9)                       
Eloise Spence                 C2   48.80       (7)                                                             2:34.73     (8)                       
Sophia Dvorak                 C2   46.34       (4)                                                             2:25.84     (3)                       
Sophia Cross                  C2   53.54       (12)                                                            2:55.30     (13)                      
Denise Wesseling              C2   52.89       (11)                                                            2:40.88     (10)                      
Cassandra Currie              C2   55.51       (13)                                                            2:33.62     (7)                       
Pareesa Jones                 C2   59.50       (14)                                                            3:16.57     (14)                      
Regan MacKinley               C2   49.23       (9)                                                             2:44.36     (11)                      
Julia Snelgrove               C2   43.39       (2)                                                             2:15.07     (2)                       
Ève Boulay                    C2   46.87       (6)                                                             2:27.84     (5)                       
Elise Prpich                  C2   46.63       (5)                                                             2:28.12     (6)                       
Justine Joly                  C1                      45.89       (3)                                                             2:27.03     (2)    
Eugénie Bernier               C1                      50.91       (10)                                                            2:45.23     (15)   
Olivia Krawchuk               C1                      47.54       (5)                                                             2:38.24     (12)   
Jasmine Helfenstein           C1                      51.53       (12)                                                            2:42.94     (14)   
Mia Amelia Schepp             C1                      45.08       (1)                                                             2:27.84     (3)    
Grier Kellough                C1                      50.99       (11)                                                            2:36.08     (8)    
Sophia Major                  C1                      48.50       (6)                                                             DQ                 
Sarah Hanson                  C1                      1:09.17     (18)                                                            2:36.75     (10)   
Marie-Felix Guérin            C1                      45.44       (2)                                                             2:29.65     (5)    
Renata Kenzie                 C1                      52.76       (14)                                                            2:36.58     (9)    
Isabelle Champagne            C1                      45.89       (3)                                                             2:23.62     (1)    
Talia Halperin                C1                      50.71       (9)                                                             2:32.96     (7)    
Margaret Breedlove            C1                      53.12       (15)                                                            2:38.24     (11)   
Naomi Anderson                C1                      1:02.51     (17)                                                            3:40.98     (17)   
Érica Durand                  C1                      48.84       (7)                                                             2:32.79     (6)    
Romane Guay                   C1                      51.91       (13)                                                            2:41.26     (13)   
Sylvie Heung                  C1                      58.96       (16)                                                            3:14.30     (16)   
Samuelle Tremblay             D2                                         49.71       (8)                                                             
Laurence Charron              D2                                         48.83       (3)                                                             
Alyssa Bouchard               D2                                         50.32       (9)                                                             
Genevieve Robinson            D2                                         49.22       (6)                                                             
Maxine Volstad                D2                                         47.92       (2)                                                             
Osa Chomiak                   D2                                         49.08       (5)                                                             
Meena Litt                    D2                                         53.14       (14)                                                            
Cara Byrne                    D2                                         54.10       (15)                                                            
Charlotte Babin               D2                                         52.93       (13)                                                            
Abby Karcher                  D2                                         55.32       (16)                                                            
Arya Jahns                    D2                                         49.08       (4)                                                             
Megan Vansickle               D2                                         52.82       (12)                                                            
Lyna Hani                     D2                                         46.86       (1)                                                             
Charlotte Rockburne           D2                                         52.23       (11)                                                            
Frédérique-Olivia Laporte     D2                                         51.11       (10)                                                            
Cassandre Desrosiers          D2                                         57.15       (17)                                                            
Molly Flynn                   D2                                         49.33       (7)                                                             
Maude Perron                  D1                                                            47.65       (2)                                          
Rebecca Currie                D1                                                            51.88       (6)                                          
Tara Ashrafi                  D1                                                            55.71       (12)                                         
Anne Doré                     D1                                                            57.17       (15)                                         
Jasmine Lazzari               D1                                                            48.29       (3)                                          
Ida Padbury                   D1                                                            53.77       (10)                                         
Zoe Wesseling                 D1                                                            1:07.22     (16)                                         
Aby-Léonie Ward               D1                                                            46.92       (1)                                          
Raphaëlle Auger               D1                                                            52.06       (7)                                          
Julianne Burns                D1                                                            51.36       (5)                                          
Émilie Mercier                D1                                                            53.07       (9)                                          
Maëlle Gory                   D1                                                            51.30       (4)                                          
Marianne Demers               D1                                                            52.53       (8)                                          
Eva Marek                     D1                                                            56.11       (13)                                         
Laurie Crête                  D1                                                            54.81       (11)                                         
Charlie Grondin               D1                                                            56.79       (14)