Competition: Canada Cup 1

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 3 nations
  • 55 women and 81 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 724 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
30.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) CAN 1:54.86 -
2 Philippe Riopel (Senior) CAN 1:57.97 +3.110
3 Laurent Dubreuil (Neo) CAN 1:58.15 +3.290
4 François Dery (Neo) CAN 1:58.88 +4.020
5 Martin Corbett (Neo) CAN 1:59.27 +4.410
6 Daniel Dubreuil (A2) CAN 1:59.78 +4.920
7 Leo Landry (Neo) CAN 2:00.42 +5.560
8 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) CAN 2:00.83 +5.970
9 Robert Watson (Neo) CAN 2:00.85 +5.990
10 Elliott Nelson (Neo) CAN 2:01.20 +6.340
11 Mikhail-Jeonghan Choi (Neo) CAN 2:01.45 +6.590
12 Axel Morin (Neo) CAN 2:01.48 +6.620
13 Samuel Giasson des Cormiers (Neo) CAN 2:02.26 +7.400
14 Braden Clouthier (A2) CAN 2:03.10 +8.240
15 Sam Deckert (A2) CAN 2:03.10 +8.240
16 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) CAN 2:03.19 +8.330
17 Nicholas Goplen (Neo) CAN 2:03.21 +8.350
18 Jess Neufeld (Neo) CAN 2:03.48 +8.620
19 Dan Carruthers (Neo) CAN 2:03.75 +8.890
20 Jackson Hill (Neo) CAN 2:03.90 SB +9.040
21 Marc-André Poudrier-Michaud (Neo) CAN 2:04.40 +9.540
22 Connor McConvey (A2) CAN 2:04.80 +9.940
23 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) CAN 2:04.88 +10.020
24 Christopher Fiola (B2) CAN 2:05.11 +10.250
25 Jamie Inglis (Neo) CAN 2:05.60 +10.740
26 Pieter Stoffel (Neo) CAN 2:05.72 +10.860
27 Lucas Morin (A1) CAN 2:05.78 +10.920
28 Marc-Olivier Lemay (B1) CAN 2:06.11 PB +11.250
29 Jérôme Detuncq (Neo) CAN 2:06.99 +12.130
30 Antoine Roy (A1) CAN 2:07.03 +12.170
31 Andrew Lawler (A2) CAN 2:07.04 +12.180
32 Dylan White (B2) CAN 2:07.58 +12.720
33 Troy Henry (Senior) CAN 2:07.86 +13.000
34 Christopher Daeninck (Neo) CAN 2:08.37 +13.510
35 BJ Schmidt (Neo) CAN 2:08.42 +13.560
36 Sébastien Beaulieu (Neo) CAN 2:09.49 +14.630
37 Lukas Conly (B2) CAN 2:10.33 +15.470
38 Maxim Morris (Neo) CAN 2:10.37 +15.510
39 Antoine Roger (B2) CAN 2:10.92 +16.060
40 Vincent Bertrand (B2) CAN 2:11.12 +16.260
41 Jean-Christophe Pouliot (B1) CAN 2:11.54 +16.680
42 Bruno-Olivier Brabant (Neo) CAN 2:12.05 +17.190
43 Hubert Drouin-Belleau (B2) CAN 2:12.19 PB +17.330
44 Philippe Clément (Neo) CAN 2:12.33 PB +17.470
45 Guillaume Labbé (B2) CAN 2:14.29 +19.430
46 Jeff Ross (B2) CAN 2:14.86 +20.000
47 William Masson (A2) CAN 2:16.10 +21.240
48 Jake Weidemann (B2) CAN 2:16.50 +21.640
49 Sam Pollock (A1) CAN 2:16.51 +21.650
50 Laurent Marcotte (A1) CAN 2:18.26 +23.400
51 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) CAN 2:18.96 +24.100
52 Caleb Hovey (B1) CAN 2:19.07 +24.210
53 Raphael Grignon (A1) CAN 2:19.54 +24.680
54 Guillaume Plante (A1) CAN 2:20.16 PB +25.300
55 Mathieu Auger (B1) CAN 2:21.16 +26.300
56 Louis-Philippe Papillon (A2) CAN 2:21.87 PB +27.010
57 Michael Tremblay (Senior) CAN 2:22.23 PB +27.370
58 Pierre-alexandre Vanier (B2) CAN 2:23.22 PB +28.360
59 Cameron.97 Mason (B1) CAN 2:23.42 +28.560
60 Gabriel Quon (A2) CAN 2:23.47 +28.610
61 Cimon Charest-Deschênes (B2) CAN 2:27.01 PB +32.150
62 Emile Goulet (Senior) CAN 2:27.19 PB +32.330
63 Jonah Hurtubise (B1) CAN 2:28.82 +33.960
64 Jérémy Lesvesque (Senior) CAN 2:31.20 PB +36.340
DNS Mark Beitel (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNS Alexandre Déry (A1) CAN DNS -
DNS Samuel Carpentier (A1) CAN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best