Competition: Canada Cup 1

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 3 nations
  • 55 women and 81 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 724 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
29.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) CAN 1:13.64 -
2 Richard MacLennan (Neo) CAN 1:13.99 +0.350
3 Laurent Dubreuil (Neo) CAN 1:14.32 +0.680
4 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) CAN 1:15.43 +1.790
5 Alexandre St-Jean (Neo) CAN 1:15.47 +1.830
6 Philippe Riopel (Senior) CAN 1:15.78 +2.140
7 Martin Corbett (Neo) CAN 1:16.89 +3.250
8 Axel Morin (Neo) CAN 1:17.00 +3.360
9 Muncef Ouardi (Senior) CAN 1:17.33 +3.690
10 Samuel Giasson des Cormiers (Neo) CAN 1:17.83 +4.190
11 Mikhail-Jeonghan Choi (Neo) CAN 1:18.07 +4.430
12 Jackson Hill (Neo) CAN 1:18.68 +5.040
13 Lucas Duffield (Senior) CAN 1:18.84 +5.200
14 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) CAN 1:18.98 +5.340
15 Cooper Hunter (A2) CAN 1:19.24 +5.600
16 Dan Carruthers (Neo) CAN 1:19.68 +6.040
17 Jamie Inglis (Neo) CAN 1:19.97 +6.330
18 Marc-André Poudrier-Michaud (Neo) CAN 1:19.99 +6.350
19 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) CAN 1:20.07 +6.430
20 Jérôme Detuncq (Neo) CAN 1:20.19 +6.550
21 Jess Neufeld (Neo) CAN 1:20.20 +6.560
22 Pieter Stoffel (Neo) CAN 1:20.36 +6.720
23 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) CAN 1:20.36 +6.720
24 Antoine Roy (A1) CAN 1:21.16 +7.520
25 Marc-Olivier Lemay (B1) CAN 1:21.57 +7.930
26 BJ Schmidt (Neo) CAN 1:21.88 +8.240
27 Jacob Graham (A1) CAN 1:22.29 +8.650
28 Christopher Fiola (B2) CAN 1:22.49 +8.850
29 Christopher Daeninck (Neo) CAN 1:22.53 +8.890
30 Maxim Morris (Neo) CAN 1:22.75 +9.110
31 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) CAN 1:22.81 +9.170
32 Vincent Bertrand (B2) CAN 1:22.96 +9.320
33 Mark Beitel (Neo) CAN 1:23.24 +9.600
34 Myles Matheson (Senior) CAN 1:23.41 +9.770
35 Sébastien Beaulieu (Neo) CAN 1:23.77 +10.130
36 Hubert Drouin-Belleau (B2) CAN 1:23.87 +10.230
37 Guillaume Labbé (B2) CAN 1:24.38 +10.740
38 Bruno-Olivier Brabant (Neo) CAN 1:24.39 +10.750
39 Jeff Ross (B2) CAN 1:24.87 +11.230
40 Samuel Carpentier (A1) CAN 1:25.38 +11.740
41 Ben Kriwokon (A1) CAN 1:25.46 +11.820
42 William Masson (A2) CAN 1:25.66 +12.020
43 Philippe Clément (Neo) CAN 1:25.88 +12.240
44 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) CAN 1:26.88 +13.240
45 Jake Weidemann (B2) CAN 1:27.02 +13.380
46 Guillaume Plante (A1) CAN 1:28.62 +14.980
47 Raphael Grignon (A1) CAN 1:28.64 +15.000
48 Gabriel Quon (A2) CAN 1:29.24 +15.600
49 Laurent Marcotte (A1) CAN 1:29.47 SB +15.830
50 Louis-Philippe Papillon (A2) CAN 1:30.27 +16.630
51 Mathieu Auger (B1) CAN 1:30.62 +16.980
52 Caleb Hovey (B1) CAN 1:31.19 +17.550
53 Cimon Charest-Deschênes (B2) CAN 1:31.88 +18.240
54 Emile Goulet (Senior) CAN 1:31.96 +18.320
55 Michael Tremblay (Senior) CAN 1:33.03 +19.390
56 Jonah Hurtubise (B1) CAN 1:34.52 +20.880
57 Jérémy Lesvesque (Senior) CAN 1:36.63 +22.990
58 Cameron.97 Mason (B1) CAN 1:36.80 +23.160
DNS Alexandre Déry (A1) CAN DNS -
DNS Troy Henry (Senior) CAN DNS -
DNF Antoine Roger (B2) CAN DNF -
DNS Jean-Christophe Pouliot (B1) CAN DNS -
DNF Pierre-alexandre Vanier (B2) CAN DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best