Competition: CAN-AM Long Track

Information:
  • 228 athletes from 9 nations
  • 88 women and 140 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 1010 races (80x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
23.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 1:17.62 SB -
2 Anna Ringsred (Senior) USA 1:17.73 +0.110
3 Sarah Gregg (Senior) CAN 1:18.32 +0.700
4 Jennessa Kemp (Neo) CAN 1:18.89 +1.270
5 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 1:19.21 +1.590
6 Jerica Tandiman (A2) USA 1:19.45 SB +1.830
7 Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 1:19.77 +2.150
8 Leah Lambert (Senior) USA 1:20.08 SB +2.460
9 Sarah Warren (A1) USA 1:20.20 +2.580
10 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA 1:20.68 +3.060
11 Juliette Wheler (B2) CAN 1:21.23 +3.610
12 Erin Bartlett (Senior) USA 1:22.12 +4.500
13 Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 1:22.78 SB +5.160
14 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 1:23.38 +5.760
15 Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN 1:23.42 PB +5.800
16 Clare Jeong (A1) USA 1:23.59 SB +5.970
17 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 1:23.76 SB +6.140
18 Evita Krievane (Senior) LAT 1:24.15 SB +6.530
19 Sara Spence (A1) CAN 1:24.20 +6.580
20 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 1:24.65 +7.030
21 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 1:24.72 +7.100
22 Allison Bates (A2) CAN 1:24.78 +7.160
23 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 1:24.80 +7.180
24 Alison Desmarais (B2) CAN 1:25.40 +7.780
25 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 1:26.04 +8.420
26 Rebekah Dyrud (Neo) USA 1:26.10 +8.480
27 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 1:26.16 +8.540
28 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 1:26.69 +9.070
29 Jacquelyn Bernico (A1) USA 1:26.72 SB +9.100
30 Alix-Myra Anderson (Senior) AUS 1:26.75 +9.130
31 Hannah Kim (B2) USA 1:27.07 +9.450
32 Jane Lee (B1) USA 1:27.15 PB +9.530
33 Lindsey Kent (A1) CAN 1:27.94 +10.320
34 Julia Roth (B2) CAN 1:28.27 +10.650
35 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 1:29.18 +11.560
36 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 1:29.88 +12.260
37 Connie Kapak (C2) CAN 1:30.38 SB +12.760
38 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 1:30.70 +13.080
39 Carolyn Chapp (Senior) USA 1:31.04 SB +13.420
40 Alyssa Skaalid (A1) CAN 1:31.77 +14.150
41 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) CAN 1:32.06 SB +14.440
42 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 1:32.30 +14.680
43 Mary Prendergast (B1) CAN 1:32.37 SB +14.750
44 Carly Foster (A1) CAN 1:32.54 SB +14.920
45 Cassidy Bradley (C2) CAN 1:32.81 +15.190
46 Anneke Pederson (A1) CAN 1:33.28 +15.660
47 Lauren Bell (B2) CAN 1:33.34 PB +15.720
48 N. N. (C2) CAN 1:34.42 +16.800
49 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 1:34.51 +16.890
50 Samara Thew (B2) CAN 1:34.67 SB +17.050
51 Sylvie Carruthers (B2) CAN 1:35.14 SB +17.520
52 Brittany Yuen (A1) CAN 1:35.29 +17.670
53 N. N. (n/a) CAN 1:35.47 +17.850
54 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 1:36.00 +18.380
55 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 1:36.21 +18.590
56 Jill Yuen (B1) CAN 1:36.89 +19.270
57 N. N. (n/a) CAN 1:37.63 +20.010
58 Hannah Brunn (C2) CAN 1:38.01 +20.390
59 Lexi Brunet (A1) CAN 1:39.14 +21.520
60 Sophie Pett (C2) CAN 1:39.15 +21.530
61 Amanda Tickner (B1) CAN 1:41.56 PB +23.940
62 Emma Javra (C1) CAN 1:41.94 SB +24.320
63 Shealynn Stevenson (n/a) CAN 1:42.30 +24.680
64 Kathryn Plett (B1) CAN 1:42.96 +25.340
65 Kierra Brule (n/a) CAN 1:46.21 +28.590
66 N. N. (Senior) CAN 1:46.71 +29.090
67 Mikayla Guenther (B1) CAN 1:48.73 +31.110
68 Eryn Stickel (C1) CAN 1:48.91 SB +31.290
69 Emily Sulyma (C1) CAN 1:49.00 PB +31.380
Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN DNS -
Kerry Bennett (A2) CAN DNS -
Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN DQ -
Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN DNS -
Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN DNS -
N. N. (C2) CAN DQ -
Chanel Bell (n/a) CAN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best