Competition: Camp Provincial Longue Piste 2014

Information:
  • 204 athletes from 2 nations
  • 85 women and 119 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 333 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
16.11.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Béatrice Lamarche (B1) CAN 1:29.31 -
2 Carolane Gingras (B2) CAN 1:34.21 +4.900
3 Bethany McKinley-Young (A1) CAN 1:37.15 +7.840
4 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A2) CAN 1:38.33 +9.020
5 Rose Laliberté-Roy (B1) CAN 1:38.83 +9.520
6 Marianne Portelance (Neo) CAN 1:38.91 +9.600
7 Véronique Déry (B1) CAN 1:39.76 +10.450
8 Catherine Mailloux (B1) CAN 1:42.39 +13.080
9 Gabrielle Jelonek (C1) CAN 1:43.54 +14.230
10 Esther Dion (C1) CAN 1:45.03 +15.720
11 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) CAN 1:45.52 +16.210
12 Thalie Monette (A1) CAN 1:46.18 +16.870
13 Adrienne Gaudreault (A1) CAN 1:46.44 +17.130
14 Rose-Anne Grenier (B1) CAN 1:47.63 +18.320
15 Emmanuelle Côté (C1) CAN 1:49.40 +20.090
16 Karina Fiset (Neo) CAN 1:49.75 +20.440
17 Juliette Grenier (C1) CAN 1:50.19 +20.880
18 Maika Robertson (C1) CAN 1:50.59 +21.280
19 Léonie Marche (Senior) CAN 1:51.41 PB +22.100
20 Catherine Lamarche (C1) CAN 1:51.44 +22.130
21 Amanda Tickner (B2) CAN 1:54.93 +25.620
22 Rachel Freitag (C1) CAN 1:55.49 +26.180
23 Laurie Cayer (C1) CAN 1:55.74 SB +26.430
24 Andréa Bilodeau (Senior) CAN 1:55.86 PB +26.550
25 Emma Varden (C2) CAN 1:57.40 +28.090
26 Arielle Howell (B1) CAN 1:57.57 +28.260
27 Kelsey Carr (C1) CAN 1:58.86 SB +29.550
28 Eliane Martin (C2) CAN 1:59.02 SB +29.710
29 Claire Mallard (D2) CAN 1:59.92 +30.610
30 Sarah Fortin (D2) CAN 2:01.40 +32.090
31 Laurence Beaudet (Senior) CAN 2:01.60 SB +32.290
32 Camille Théberge (D2) CAN 2:02.04 +32.730
33 Kaitlyn Tropper (Neo) CAN 2:02.58 +33.270
34 Valérie Cadorette (Senior) CAN 2:02.89 PB +33.580
35 Lorelei Sullivan (C1) CAN 2:02.94 +33.630
36 Ophélie Grignon (Senior) CAN 2:03.46 +34.150
37 Sarah-Maude Martin (Senior) CAN 2:03.54 SB +34.230
38 Ophélie Juneau (C2) CAN 2:04.62 +35.310
39 Jade Bouchard (C2) CAN 2:05.29 +35.980
40 Amélie Boulanger (D2) CAN 2:05.54 +36.230
41 Sara-Maude Leveillé (Senior) CAN 2:07.41 +38.100
42 Evaelle Francoeur (Senior) CAN 2:09.96 PB +40.650
43 Krisztina Pap (Senior) SRB 2:10.60 NR +41.290
44 Kiera Bayne (D2) CAN 2:14.24 +44.930
45 Amélie Lecocq (Senior) CAN 2:14.90 +45.590
46 Léonie Richard (Senior) CAN 2:18.64 PB +49.330
47 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) CAN 2:22.06 +52.750
48 Brenda Rootham (M55) CAN 2:27.61 SB +58.300
49 Mikaella Matte (Senior) CAN 2:34.40 PB +1.05.090
50 Cendrine Levesque (C2) CAN 2:54.42 +1.25.110
51 Sophie Laberge (Senior) CAN 2:57.35 PB +1.28.040
52 Lise Lajoie (Senior) CAN 3:12.69 PB +1.43.380
DQ Sabrina Paul (B2) CAN DQ -
DNS Roxanne Fiset (B2) CAN DNS -
DNS Mélina Munger (C1) CAN DNS -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best