Competition: Camp Provincial Longue Piste 2017

Information:
  • 204 athletes from 3 nations
  • 93 women and 111 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 311 races (54x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:58.13 Katherine Turcotte (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.14 Peter Marmon (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.32 Mathieu Genest (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:07.19 Doriane Lagacé (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:07.38 Gabriel Charron (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:08.24 Jean-Francois Cloutier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:08.46 Samuel Gagnon (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:11.92 Pénélope Lavoie (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:14.87 Justin St-Onge (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:15.43 Rosé-Anne Dubois (n/a) Samy Benzaid (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:16.29 Laury Milette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:16.70 Raphaëlle Gaudreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:17.89 Louka Fournier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:20.10 Louis Doré (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:47.62 Nicolas Côté (A1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:51.30 Ann Sophie Bachand (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.11 Rafael Gaudreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:59.88 Léa Daneau (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:01.64 Alice Vaillancourt (C1) Lia Mead (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:10.58 Layla Durochers (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:11.83 Jeanne Beaulieu (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:14.45 Elyse Grenier (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:18.30 Laury Milette (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:25.25 Gabriel Desharnais (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:26.03 Xavier Perreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:28.79 Peter Marmon (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:29.07 Chelsea Parsons (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:31.16 Jean-Victor Côté (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:34.80 Emma-Jeanne Marchand (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:40.10 Machado Ilary Hernandez (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 3:08.82 Mathieu Genest (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 55.51 Marie-Rose Hebert (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 46.21 Alexandre Migner (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 46.64 Victor Roy-Lafrance (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.07 Olivier Vermette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.10 Nicolas Côté (A1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.41 Alex St-Onge (B1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.69 Xavier Charron (B2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 48.54 Thomas Simpkin (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 48.84 Ann Sophie Bachand (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 49.99 Miao Qi (A1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 50.26 Samuel Darveau (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 50.36 Vincent Gagnon-Lamarche (B1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 52.79 Jing Ting Zhao (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 54.08 Aleda Milne (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 55.30 Lia Mead (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 44.66 Jean-Christophe Vincent (B2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 56.83 Mathilde Charron (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 57.95 Elyse Grenier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 58.13 Victor Poulin (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 58.37 Mathilde Lirette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 59.05 Jean-Victor Côté (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 59.06 Albane Le Couteux (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.44 Marc-Antoine Sinclair (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.58 Sandrine Tellier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.77 Gabriel Desharnais (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.34 Jeanne Beaulieu (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.36 Chelsea Parsons (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:04.47 Machado Ilary Hernandez (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.04 Alyssia Cloutier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.65 Félix Egan (n/a) 19.11.2017
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.65 Simon Daudelin (A2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 44.66 Jean-Christophe Vincent (B2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 46.21 Alexandre Migner (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 46.64 Victor Roy-Lafrance (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.07 Olivier Vermette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.10 Nicolas Côté (A1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.41 Alex St-Onge (B1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 47.69 Xavier Charron (B2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 48.54 Thomas Simpkin (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 48.84 Ann Sophie Bachand (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 49.99 Miao Qi (A1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 50.26 Samuel Darveau (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 50.36 Vincent Gagnon-Lamarche (B1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 50.40 Aymérick Martin (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 52.63 Sam Galloway (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 52.79 Jing Ting Zhao (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 53.26 Marqui Boulanger (Senior) 19.11.2017
500 meter 53.97 Marianne Sinclair (C1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 54.08 Aleda Milne (C2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 55.30 Lia Mead (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 55.34 Layla Durochers (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 55.51 Marie-Rose Hebert (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 56.11 Jean-Christophe Lévesque (D2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 56.83 Mathilde Charron (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 57.95 Elyse Grenier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 58.13 Victor Poulin (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 58.37 Mathilde Lirette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 59.05 Jean-Victor Côté (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 59.06 Albane Le Couteux (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 59.24 Éliott Tremblay (D1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.44 Marc-Antoine Sinclair (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.58 Sandrine Tellier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:00.77 Gabriel Desharnais (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.01 Jason Garrison (M40) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.04 Édouard Gravel (E2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.34 Jeanne Beaulieu (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:01.36 Chelsea Parsons (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:03.69 Yoan Perron (E1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:03.86 Justine Joly (E1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:03.96 Loik Boulanger (E2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:04.47 Machado Ilary Hernandez (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.04 Alyssia Cloutier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.24 Ariane Joly (E1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.65 Félix Egan (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:05.85 Chloé Lamontagne (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.11 Rafael Gaudreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.14 Peter Marmon (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:06.32 Mathieu Genest (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:07.19 Doriane Lagacé (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:07.29 Mika Lesage (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:07.38 Gabriel Charron (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:08.17 Arnaud Bédard (E2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:08.24 Jean-Francois Cloutier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:08.46 Samuel Gagnon (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:11.13 Samuelle Tremblay (F2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:11.92 Pénélope Lavoie (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:13.61 Donovan Ward (F2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:14.26 Zachary Tremblay (E1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:14.87 Justin St-Onge (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:15.43 Rosé-Anne Dubois (n/a) Samy Benzaid (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:15.60 Laurence Charron (F2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:15.96 David Abel (F2) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:16.29 Laury Milette (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:16.70 Raphaëlle Gaudreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:17.89 Louka Fournier (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:20.10 Louis Doré (n/a) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:26.41 Maude Perron (F1) 19.11.2017
500 meter 1:31.50 Annette Hollmann (Senior) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:33.96 Philippe Daudelin (B1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:38.18 Simon Daudelin (A2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:40.50 Christophe Boily-Carette (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:41.17 Grégory Picard (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:47.62 Nicolas Côté (A1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:48.26 Xavier Charron (B2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:48.66 Clement Cauchon (B1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:49.84 Mya Joly (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:51.30 Ann Sophie Bachand (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:52.45 Britanie Cauchon (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:52.59 William Lefrançois (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:53.22 Alexandre Ouellet-Samson (B1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:53.58 Ariz Lalani (B1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:55.72 Alexis Bélanger (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:57.34 Jason Garrison (M40) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:58.13 Katherine Turcotte (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:58.89 Marianne Sinclair (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 1:59.88 Léa Daneau (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:00.45 Adora Seni (D1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:01.64 Alice Vaillancourt (C1) Lia Mead (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:01.77 Élliot Marchand (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:02.98 Jing Ting Zhao (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:04.41 Vincent Gagnon-Lamarche (B1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:04.97 Félix Larochelle (D2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:05.39 Audrey Beaumier (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:05.53 Rosalie Deschênes (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:05.87 Sam Galloway (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:06.45 Marie Ferlatte (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:07.11 Zacharie Desprès (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:07.76 Étienne Langevin (n/a) Émilie Forget (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:08.06 Zoé Marcoux (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:08.21 Marqui Boulanger (Senior) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:08.25 Juliette Vaillancourt (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:08.27 Émilie Greenfield (C1) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:08.30 John Millar (C2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:10.58 Layla Durochers (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:11.83 Jeanne Beaulieu (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:12.79 François Abel (D2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:14.45 Elyse Grenier (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:17.44 Mathilde Charron (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:18.30 Laury Milette (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:18.55 Raphaëlle de la Sablionnière (D2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:20.70 Mathieu Charest (D2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:21.69 Marc-Antoine Sinclair (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:25.25 Gabriel Desharnais (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:26.03 Xavier Perreault (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:28.79 Peter Marmon (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:29.07 Chelsea Parsons (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:31.16 Jean-Victor Côté (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:34.80 Emma-Jeanne Marchand (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:40.10 Machado Ilary Hernandez (n/a) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 2:43.58 Jean-Christophe Lévesque (D2) 19.11.2017
1000 meter 3:08.82 Mathieu Genest (n/a) 19.11.2017
Last Update: 14.04.2024