Competition: British Long Track Speed Skating Championships

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
26. - 27.03.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 56 athletes from 9 nations
  • 17 women and 39 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 247 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

British Long Track Speed Skating Championships
26. - 27.03.2016
De Uithof (NED)

500 meter (Men), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Scott Anderson           Senior   GBR   38.41                        
2     Philip Brojaka           M30      GBR   38.82     +0.407             
3     Peter Riches             C1       GBR   40.43     +2.020             
4     Samuel Airey             B2       GBR   40.53     +2.115             
5     Jonathan Schildermans    A1       BEL   41.84     +3.429             
6     Vincent Henry            M30      GBR   42.15     +3.738             
7     Peter Carr               M40      GBR   42.53     +4.114             
8     Emil Christian Neilson   Senior   DEN   42.85     +4.436    SB       
9     Daniel Yeow              M30      AUS   42.86     +4.448             
10    Robert Mitchell          M40      GBR   43.36     +4.950             
11    Azamat Ismailov          M35      KAZ   43.62     +5.212             
12    Jarno Schellekens        B1       BEL   44.00     +5.592             
13    David Holmes             C1       NED   44.08     +5.670             
14    Paddy Smit               D2       NED   45.30     +6.891             
15    Matthew Glynn            M30      GBR   45.63     +7.221    SB       
16    Nick Bugler              Senior   GBR   45.83     +7.417             
17    Ted Dalrymple            D1       NED   46.27     +7.860             
18    Anton Carter             M40      GBR   46.68     +8.265             
19    Liam Flaherty            M30      GBR   47.08     +8.668             
20    Matiss Ipolito           B1       GBR   47.12     +8.703    SB       
21    David Smith              M45      GBR   48.06     +9.645             
22    Henk Roelofs             M55      NED   50.88     +12.463            
23    Thomas Fell              M??      GBR   50.95     +12.536            
24    Joshua Coleman           Neo      GBR   51.05     +12.635            
25    Theo Collins             D1       GBR   51.21     +12.802            
26    August Middelkoop        C2       NOR   51.22     +12.809            
27    Malcolm Robinson         M55      GBR   51.37     +12.958   NRM      
28    Michael McInerney        Senior   GBR   51.81     +13.397            
29    Wessel de Haas           D1       NED   53.35     +14.933   SB       
30    Peter Carter             M65      GBR   57.15     +18.733   NRM      
31    Stephen Airey            M40      GBR   1:00.23   +21.818            
32    Alan Paxford             M70      GBR   1:16.17   +37.761   NRM      
33    Keith Price              M70      GBR   1:30.10   +51.691            
DQ    Wieger de Haas           D2       NED   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Emil Christian Neilson   Senior   DEN   8:39.11               SB       
2     Daniel Yeow              M30      AUS   8:49.20   +10.092              
3     Michael McInerney        Senior   GBR   9:10.78   +31.675              
4     Malcolm Robinson         M55      GBR   9:12.32   +33.211     NRM      
5     Derek Webber             M55      GBR   9:23.62   +44.508              
6     David Smith              M45      GBR   9:57.20   +1.18.093            



1500 meter (Men), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   2:01.67                        
2     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   2:08.21   +6.533               
3     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   2:09.60   +7.926               
4     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   2:10.05   +8.376               
5     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   2:11.84   +10.162              
6     Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   2:12.56   +10.885              
7     Jarno Schellekens       B1       BEL   2:14.25   +12.578              
8     Ted Dalrymple           D1       NED   2:17.42   +15.743              
9     Paddy Smit              D2       NED   2:18.69   +17.015              
10    Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   2:25.66   +23.986     SB       
11    Anton Carter            M40      GBR   2:27.32   +25.642     PB       
12    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   2:28.28   +26.609     SB       
13    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   2:41.21   +39.535              
14    Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   2:44.27   +42.595              
15    August Middelkoop       C2       NOR   2:46.76   +45.085              
16    Wessel de Haas          D1       NED   2:55.91   +54.235              
17    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   3:03.95   +1.02.278   NRM      



3000 meter (Men), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     David Holmes      C1       NED   4:36.52                        
2     Nick Bugler       Senior   GBR   4:51.27   +14.748              
3     Peter Carr        M40      GBR   4:54.41   +17.887              
4     Azamat Ismailov   M35      KAZ   5:10.32   +33.793              
5     Thomas Fell       M??      GBR   5:18.27   +41.747              
6     Henk Roelofs      M55      NED   5:23.98   +47.458              
7     Richard Badcock   M70      GBR   6:21.57   +1.45.044   NRM      
8     Alan Paxford      M70      GBR   8:18.87   +3.42.350            



1000 meter (Men), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   1:17.84                      
2     Philip Brojaka          M30      GBR   1:18.42   +0.585    NRM      
3     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   1:23.29   +5.450             
4     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   1:23.46   +5.618             
5     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   1:24.36   +6.524             
6     Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   1:25.99   +8.152    NRM      
7     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   1:26.14   +8.303             
8     Jarno Schellekens       B1       BEL   1:26.72   +8.884             
9     Ted Dalrymple           D1       NED   1:31.78   +13.938            
10    Anton Carter            M40      GBR   1:35.75   +17.914            
11    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   1:39.86   +22.024   SB       
12    Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   1:46.23   +28.389   SB       
13    Joshua Coleman          Neo      GBR   1:46.39   +28.552            
14    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   1:47.64   +29.800            
15    Wessel de Haas          D1       NED   1:55.16   +37.322            
16    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   2:02.19   +44.353   NRM      
17    Wieger de Haas          D2       NED   2:10.83   +52.995            
DNS   Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   -                            
DNS   August Middelkoop       C2       NOR   -                            



500 meter (Women), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ellia Smeding                  A1       GBR   45.00                        
2     Nikita Hovingh                 B1       NED   45.09     +0.094             
3     Gemma Cooper                   Senior   GBR   46.54     +1.545             
4     Tara Donoghue                  C1       IRL   47.62     +2.626             
5     Viviënne de Jong               B1       NED   48.29     +3.297             
6     Nicoline Roelofs Christensen   Neo      DEN   49.28     +4.285             
7     Maaike van Zijll               Neo      NED   50.60     +5.602             
8     Eva van Oosten                 B2       NED   53.81     +8.813             
9     Claire Upton                   M50      GBR   56.20     +11.202   NRM      
10    Aurelia Ippolito               A1       GBR   56.72     +11.724            
11    Philippa Allen                 M50      GBR   1:02.54   +17.543   PB       
12    Pamela Murray                  M45      GBR   1:03.64   +18.645            
13    Alison Murray                  M45      GBR   1:05.21   +20.219            
14    Abby Charlotte Keable          Senior   GBR   1:06.62   +21.626            
15    Diana Blagdan                  M35      NED   1:08.97   +23.971            
DNS   Eve McInerney                  C1       GBR   -                            



5000 meter (Women), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Nicoline Roelofs Christensen   Neo   DEN   9:37.48                         
2     Claire Upton                   M50   GBR   10:40.29   +1.02.816   NRM      
3     Pamela Murray                  M45   GBR   11:19.13   +1.41.654            
4     Diana Blagdan                  M35   NED   12:26.16   +2.48.680            



1500 meter (Women), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Ellia Smeding       A1       GBR   2:22.46                        
2     Gemma Cooper        Senior   GBR   2:23.38   +0.921               
3     Viviënne de Jong    B1       NED   2:31.39   +8.929               
4     Maaike van Zijll    Neo      NED   2:38.45   +15.995              
5     Eva van Oosten      B2       NED   3:05.47   +43.012              
6     Alison Murray       M45      GBR   3:34.74   +1.12.282   NRM      
DNS   Eve McInerney       C1       GBR   -                              



3000 meter (Women), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Tara Donoghue      C1    IRL   5:01.77               NRJ      
2     Philippa Allen     M50   GBR   6:17.20   +1.15.430   NRM      
3     Aurelia Ippolito   A1    GBR   6:25.06   +1.23.288            



1000 meter (Women), 26.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ellia Smeding           A1       GBR   1:30.57                      
2     Gemma Cooper            Senior   GBR   1:32.51   +1.944             
3     Nikita Hovingh          B1       NED   1:32.52   +1.948             
4     Viviënne de Jong        B1       NED   1:39.86   +9.295             
5     Maaike van Zijll        Neo      NED   1:41.91   +11.341            
6     Eva van Oosten          B2       NED   1:54.97   +24.401            
7     Alison Murray           M45      GBR   2:14.05   +43.487            
8     Abby Charlotte Keable   Senior   GBR   2:22.83   +52.258   SB       
DNS   Eve McInerney           C1       GBR   -                            



100 meter (Men), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Philip Brojaka          M30      GBR   10.68            SB       
2     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   10.86   +0.180   NRJ      
3     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   10.86   +0.180            
4     Joshua Capponi          Neo      AUS   10.98   +0.300   PB       
5     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   11.08   +0.400   PB       
6     Jordy Blokland          B2       NED   11.23   +0.550            
7     Daniel Yeow             M30      AUS   11.33   +0.650            
8     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   11.55   +0.870   SB       
9     Darius Eshete           Senior   AUS   11.88   +1.200   PB       
10    Nick Bugler             Senior   GBR   12.20   +1.520            
11    Joshua Coleman          Neo      GBR   12.25   +1.570            
12    Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   12.33   +1.650            
13    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   12.46   +1.780            
14    Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   12.56   +1.880            
15    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   12.99   +2.310   SB       
16    Thomas Fell             M??      GBR   13.93   +3.250            
17    Malcolm Robinson        M55      GBR   13.93   +3.250   PB       
18    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   14.33   +3.650            
19    Stephen Airey           M40      GBR   14.79   +4.110            
DNS   Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   -                         
DNS   Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   -                         
DNS   Michael McInerney       Senior   GBR   -                         



100 meter (Men), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Philip Brojaka          M30      GBR   10.84                     
2     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   10.84                     
3     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   10.91   +0.070            
4     Jordy Blokland          B2       NED   11.11   +0.270   SB       
5     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   11.15   +0.310            
6     Joshua Capponi          Neo      AUS   11.22   +0.380            
7     Daniel Yeow             M30      AUS   11.22   +0.380   SB       
8     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   11.72   +0.880            
9     Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   11.86   +1.020   PB       
10    Nick Bugler             Senior   GBR   11.98   +1.140   PB       
11    Darius Eshete           Senior   AUS   12.08   +1.240            
12    Joshua Coleman          Neo      GBR   12.15   +1.310            
13    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   12.43   +1.590   SB       
14    Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   12.46   +1.620   PB       
15    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   13.20   +2.360            
16    Thomas Fell             M??      GBR   13.44   +2.600   PB       
17    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   14.15   +3.310   PB       
18    Malcolm Robinson        M55      GBR   14.25   +3.410            
19    Stephen Airey           M40      GBR   14.78   +3.940   PB       
DNS   Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   -                         
DNS   Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   -                         
DNS   Michael McInerney       Senior   GBR   -                         



300 meter (Men), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Philip Brojaka          M30      GBR   25.59             SB       
2     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   25.75   +0.160    SB       
3     Joshua Capponi          Neo      AUS   26.34   +0.750    PB       
4     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   26.43   +0.840             
5     Jordy Blokland          B2       NED   26.66   +1.070             
6     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   27.38   +1.790    SB       
7     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   27.57   +1.980             
8     Daniel Yeow             M30      AUS   27.88   +2.290    SB       
9     Darius Eshete           Senior   AUS   28.47   +2.880             
10    Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   28.75   +3.160    SB       
11    Nick Bugler             Senior   GBR   29.30   +3.710             
12    Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   30.03   +4.440             
13    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   30.65   +5.060             
14    Joshua Coleman          Neo      GBR   31.50   +5.910    PB       
15    Thomas Fell             M??      GBR   32.98   +7.390             
16    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   33.39   +7.800             
17    Malcolm Robinson        M55      GBR   33.52   +7.930    PB       
18    Stephen Airey           M40      GBR   37.94   +12.350   SB       
19    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   38.07   +12.480            
DNS   Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   -                          
DNS   Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   -                          
DNS   Michael McInerney       Senior   GBR   -                          



300 meter (Men), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Samuel Airey            B2       GBR   25.83                      
2     Philip Brojaka          M30      GBR   25.91   +0.080             
3     Peter Riches            C1       GBR   26.31   +0.480    PB       
4     Joshua Capponi          Neo      AUS   26.46   +0.630             
5     Jordy Blokland          B2       NED   26.59   +0.760    SB       
6     Vincent Henry           M30      GBR   27.05   +1.220    PB       
7     Jonathan Schildermans   A1       BEL   27.82   +1.990             
8     Daniel Yeow             M30      AUS   27.91   +2.080             
9     Darius Eshete           Senior   AUS   28.13   +2.300    PB       
10    Matthew Glynn           M30      GBR   29.16   +3.330             
11    Nick Bugler             Senior   GBR   29.19   +3.360    PB       
12    Liam Flaherty           M30      GBR   29.68   +3.850    PB       
13    Matiss Ipolito          B1       GBR   30.62   +4.790    SB       
14    Joshua Coleman          Neo      GBR   31.96   +6.130             
15    Thomas Fell             M??      GBR   32.16   +6.330    PB       
16    Theo Collins            D1       GBR   33.23   +7.400    SB       
17    Malcolm Robinson        M55      GBR   33.90   +8.070             
18    Peter Carter            M65      GBR   35.13   +9.300    PB       
19    Stephen Airey           M40      GBR   38.96   +13.130            
DNS   Scott Anderson          Senior   GBR   -                          
DNS   Robert Mitchell         M40      GBR   -                          
DNS   Michael McInerney       Senior   GBR   -                          



100 meter (Women), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nikita Hovingh          B1       NED   11.95                     
2     Dominique de Beer       B2       NED   12.09   +0.140            
3     Tara Donoghue           C1       IRL   12.57   +0.620            
4     Viviënne de Jong        B1       NED   12.81   +0.860   SB       
5     Gemma Cooper            Senior   GBR   12.94   +0.990   PB       
6     Alison Murray           M45      GBR   15.54   +3.590            
DNS   Pamela Murray           M45      GBR   -                         
DNS   Eve McInerney           C1       GBR   -                         
DNS   Abby Charlotte Keable   Senior   GBR   -                         



100 meter (Women), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nikita Hovingh          B1       NED   12.03                     
2     Dominique de Beer       B2       NED   12.17   +0.140            
3     Tara Donoghue           C1       IRL   12.37   +0.340   NRJ      
4     Viviënne de Jong        B1       NED   13.02   +0.990            
5     Gemma Cooper            Senior   GBR   13.11   +1.080            
6     Alison Murray           M45      GBR   15.14   +3.110   PB       
DNS   Pamela Murray           M45      GBR   -                         
DNS   Eve McInerney           C1       GBR   -                         
DNS   Abby Charlotte Keable   Senior   GBR   -                         



300 meter (Women), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Dominique de Beer       B2       NED   28.79                      
2     Nikita Hovingh          B1       NED   28.87   +0.080             
3     Tara Donoghue           C1       IRL   30.07   +1.280             
4     Gemma Cooper            Senior   GBR   30.55   +1.760    PB       
5     Viviënne de Jong        B1       NED   30.86   +2.070    SB       
6     Alison Murray           M45      GBR   40.76   +11.970   SB       
7     Pamela Murray           M45      GBR   45.45   +16.660            
DNS   Eve McInerney           C1       GBR   -                          
DNS   Abby Charlotte Keable   Senior   GBR   -                          



300 meter (Women), 27.03.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Dominique de Beer       B2       NED   29.08                      
2     Nikita Hovingh          B1       NED   29.08                      
3     Gemma Cooper            Senior   GBR   30.56   +1.480             
4     Tara Donoghue           C1       IRL   31.06   +1.980             
5     Viviënne de Jong        B1       NED   31.84   +2.760             
6     Pamela Murray           M45      GBR   40.53   +11.450   SB       
7     Alison Murray           M45      GBR   41.12   +12.040            
DNS   Eve McInerney           C1       GBR   -                          
DNS   Abby Charlotte Keable   Senior   GBR   -                          



British Long Track Speed Skating Championships
26. - 27.03.2016
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                     AG       500M                1000M               1500M               3000M              5000M              100M                100M                300M                300M                
                                  26.03.2016          26.03.2016          26.03.2016          26.03.2016         26.03.2016         27.03.2016          27.03.2016          27.03.2016          27.03.2016          
Vincent Henry            M30      42.15        (6)    1:24.36      (5)    2:10.05      (4)                                          11.08        (5)    11.15        (5)    27.57        (7)    27.05        (6)    
Jonathan Schildermans    A1       41.84        (5)    1:26.14      (7)    2:11.84      (5)                                          11.55        (8)    11.72        (8)    27.38        (6)    27.82        (7)    
Scott Anderson           Senior   38.41        (1)    1:17.84      (1)    2:01.67      (1)                                          DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 
Samuel Airey             B2       40.53        (4)    1:23.46      (4)    2:09.60      (3)                                          10.86        (3)    10.84        (2)    25.75        (2)    25.83        (1)    
Peter Riches             C1       40.43        (3)    1:23.29      (3)    2:08.21      (2)                                          10.86        (2)    10.91        (3)    26.43        (4)    26.31        (3)    
Theo Collins             D1       51.21        (25)   1:47.64      (14)   2:41.21      (13)                                         12.99        (15)   13.20        (15)   33.39        (16)   33.23        (16)   
Matiss Ipolito           B1       47.12        (20)   1:39.86      (11)   2:28.28      (12)                                         12.46        (13)   12.43        (13)   30.65        (13)   30.62        (13)   
Robert Mitchell          M40      43.36        (10)   1:25.99      (6)    2:12.56      (6)                                          DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 
Liam Flaherty            M30      47.08        (19)   DNS                 2:44.27      (14)                                         12.56        (14)   12.46        (14)   30.03        (12)   29.68        (12)   
Peter Carter             M65      57.15        (30)   2:02.19      (16)   3:03.95      (17)                                         14.33        (18)   14.15        (17)   38.07        (19)   35.13        (18)   
Matthew Glynn            M30      45.63        (15)   1:46.23      (12)   2:25.66      (10)                                         12.33        (12)   11.86        (9)    28.75        (10)   29.16        (10)   
Jarno Schellekens        B1       44.00        (12)   1:26.72      (8)    2:14.25      (7)                                                                                                                          
Ted Dalrymple            D1       46.27        (17)   1:31.78      (9)    2:17.42      (8)                                                                                                                          
August Middelkoop        C2       51.22        (26)   DNS                 2:46.76      (15)                                                                                                                         
Wessel de Haas           D1       53.35        (29)   1:55.16      (15)   2:55.91      (16)                                                                                                                         
Anton Carter             M40      46.68        (18)   1:35.75      (10)   2:27.32      (11)                                                                                                                         
Philip Brojaka           M30      38.82        (2)    1:18.42      (2)                                                              10.68        (1)    10.84        (1)    25.59        (1)    25.91        (2)    
Joshua Coleman           Neo      51.05        (24)   1:46.39      (13)                                                             12.25        (11)   12.15        (12)   31.50        (14)   31.96        (14)   
Wieger de Haas           D2       DQ                  2:10.83      (17)                                                                                                                                             
Paddy Smit               D2       45.30        (14)                       2:18.69      (9)                                                                                                                          
Thomas Fell              M??      50.95        (23)                                           5:18.27      (5)                      13.93        (16)   13.44        (16)   32.98        (15)   32.16        (15)   
Nick Bugler              Senior   45.83        (16)                                           4:51.27      (2)                      12.20        (10)   11.98        (10)   29.30        (11)   29.19        (11)   
Henk Roelofs             M55      50.88        (22)                                           5:23.98      (6)                                                                                                      
Azamat Ismailov          M35      43.62        (11)                                           5:10.32      (4)                                                                                                      
David Holmes             C1       44.08        (13)                                           4:36.52      (1)                                                                                                      
Peter Carr               M40      42.53        (7)                                            4:54.41      (3)                                                                                                      
Alan Paxford             M70      1:16.17      (32)                                           8:18.87      (8)                                                                                                      
Daniel Yeow              M30      42.86        (9)                                                               8:49.20      (2)   11.33        (7)    11.22        (7)    27.88        (8)    27.91        (8)    
Malcolm Robinson         M55      51.37        (27)                                                              9:12.32      (4)   13.93        (17)   14.25        (18)   33.52        (17)   33.90        (17)   
Michael McInerney        Senior   51.81        (28)                                                              9:10.78      (3)   DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 DNS                 
David Smith              M45      48.06        (21)                                                              9:57.20      (6)                                                                                   
Emil Christian Neilson   Senior   42.85        (8)                                                               8:39.11      (1)                                                                                   
Stephen Airey            M40      1:00.23      (31)                                                                                 14.79        (19)   14.78        (19)   37.94        (18)   38.96        (19)   
Keith Price              M70      1:30.10      (33)                                                                                                                                                                 
Richard Badcock          M70                                                                  6:21.57      (7)                                                                                                      
Derek Webber             M55                                                                                     9:23.62      (5)                                                                                   
Jordy Blokland           B2                                                                                                         11.23        (6)    11.11        (4)    26.66        (5)    26.59        (5)    
Joshua Capponi           Neo                                                                                                        10.98        (4)    11.22        (6)    26.34        (3)    26.46        (4)    
Darius Eshete            Senior                                                                                                     11.88        (9)    12.08        (11)   28.47        (9)    28.13        (9)    

NAME                           AG       500M                1000M              1500M              3000M              5000M              100M               100M               300M               300M               
                                        26.03.2016          26.03.2016         26.03.2016         26.03.2016         26.03.2016         27.03.2016         27.03.2016         27.03.2016         27.03.2016         
Viviënne de Jong               B1       48.29        (5)    1:39.86      (4)   2:31.39      (3)                                         12.81        (4)   13.02        (4)   30.86        (5)   31.84        (5)   
Gemma Cooper                   Senior   46.54        (3)    1:32.51      (2)   2:23.38      (2)                                         12.94        (5)   13.11        (5)   30.55        (4)   30.56        (3)   
Alison Murray                  M45      1:05.21      (13)   2:14.05      (7)   3:34.74      (6)                                         15.54        (6)   15.14        (6)   40.76        (6)   41.12        (7)   
Eve McInerney                  C1       DNS                 DNS                DNS                                                      DNS                DNS                DNS                DNS                
Maaike van Zijll               Neo      50.60        (7)    1:41.91      (5)   2:38.45      (4)                                                                                                                     
Ellia Smeding                  A1       45.00        (1)    1:30.57      (1)   2:22.46      (1)                                                                                                                     
Eva van Oosten                 B2       53.81        (8)    1:54.97      (6)   3:05.47      (5)                                                                                                                     
Nikita Hovingh                 B1       45.09        (2)    1:32.52      (3)                                                            11.95        (1)   12.03        (1)   28.87        (2)   29.08        (2)   
Abby Charlotte Keable          Senior   1:06.62      (14)   2:22.83      (8)                                                            DNS                DNS                DNS                DNS                
Tara Donoghue                  C1       47.62        (4)                                          5:01.77      (1)                      12.57        (3)   12.37        (3)   30.07        (3)   31.06        (4)   
Aurelia Ippolito               A1       56.72        (10)                                         6:25.06      (3)                                                                                                  
Philippa Allen                 M50      1:02.54      (11)                                         6:17.20      (2)                                                                                                  
Pamela Murray                  M45      1:03.64      (12)                                                            11:19.13     (3)   DNS                DNS                45.45        (7)   40.53        (6)   
Nicoline Roelofs Christensen   Neo      49.28        (6)                                                             9:37.48      (1)                                                                               
Diana Blagdan                  M35      1:08.97      (15)                                                            12:26.16     (4)                                                                               
Claire Upton                   M50      56.20        (9)                                                             10:40.29     (2)                                                                               
Dominique de Beer              B2                                                                                                       12.09        (2)   12.17        (2)   28.79        (1)   29.08        (1)