Competition: British Long Track Championships 2016

DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:01.77 Tara Donoghue (C1) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:18.42 Philip Brojaka (M30) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:25.99 Robert Mitchell (M40) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 3:34.74 Alison Murray (M45) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 56.20 Claire Upton (M50) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 10:40.29 Claire Upton (M50) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 9:12.32 Malcolm Robinson (M55) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.37 Malcolm Robinson (M55) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 3:03.95 Peter Carter (M65) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 2:02.19 Peter Carter (M65) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 6:21.57 Richard Badcock (M70) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:16.17 Alan Paxford (M70) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:01.77 Tara Donoghue (C1) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:36.52 David Holmes (C1) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:46.23 Matthew Glynn (M30) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 3:34.74 Alison Murray (M45) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 3:05.47 Eva van Oosten (B2) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 3:03.95 Peter Carter (M65) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:55.91 Wessel de Haas (D1) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:44.27 Liam Flaherty (M30) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:41.21 Theo Collins (D1) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:28.28 Matiss Ipolito (B1) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:27.32 Anton Carter (M40) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:25.66 Matthew Glynn (M30) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:17.42 Ted Dalrymple (D1) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 2:14.05 Alison Murray (M45) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:08.21 Peter Riches (C1) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 2:02.19 Peter Carter (M65) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:54.97 Eva van Oosten (B2) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:47.64 Theo Collins (D1) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 12:26.16 Diana Blagdan (M35) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 8:39.11 Emil Christian Nielsen (Senior) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 11:19.13 Pamela Murray (M45) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 10:40.29 Claire Upton (M50) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 9:57.20 David Smith (M45) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 9:37.48 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (Neo) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 9:23.62 Derek Webber (M55) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 9:12.32 Malcolm Robinson (M55) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 9:10.78 Michael McInerney (Senior) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 8:49.20 Daniel Yeow (M30) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 4:51.27 Nick Bugler (Senior) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 8:18.87 Alan Paxford (M70) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:25.06 Aurelia Ippolito (A1) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:21.57 Richard Badcock (M70) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:17.20 Pippa Allen (M50) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 5:23.98 Henk Roelofs (M55) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 5:18.27 Thomas Fell (Senior) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 5:01.77 Tara Donoghue (C1) 26.03.2016
500 meter 45.63 Matthew Glynn (M30) 26.03.2016
500 meter 40.43 Peter Riches (C1) 26.03.2016
500 meter 45.83 Nick Bugler (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:00.23 Stephen Airey (M40) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:32.51 Gemma Cooper (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:30.10 Keith Price (M70) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:25.99 Robert Mitchell (M40) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:18.42 Philip Brojaka (M30) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:16.17 Alan Paxford (M70) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:08.97 Diana Blagdan (M35) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:06.62 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:02.54 Pippa Allen (M50) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:39.86 Viviënne de Jong (B1) Matiss Ipolito (B1) 26.03.2016
500 meter 56.72 Aurelia Ippolito (A1) 26.03.2016
500 meter 56.20 Claire Upton (M50) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.81 Michael McInerney (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.37 Malcolm Robinson (M55) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.21 Theo Collins (D1) 26.03.2016
500 meter 50.95 Thomas Fell (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 47.08 Liam Flaherty (M30) 26.03.2016
500 meter 46.68 Anton Carter (M40) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:51.27 Nick Bugler (Senior) 26.03.2016
5000 meter 12:26.16 Diana Blagdan (M35) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 8:18.87 Alan Paxford (M70) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:25.06 Aurelia Ippolito (A1) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:21.57 Richard Badcock (M70) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 6:17.20 Pippa Allen (M50) 26.03.2016
3000 meter 5:18.27 Thomas Fell (Senior) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 3:05.47 Eva van Oosten (B2) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:44.27 Liam Flaherty (M30) 26.03.2016
1500 meter 2:27.32 Anton Carter (M40) 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:54.97 Eva van Oosten (B2) 26.03.2016
500 meter 1:16.17 Alan Paxford (M70) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.81 Michael McInerney (Senior) 26.03.2016
500 meter 51.37 Malcolm Robinson (M55) 26.03.2016
500 meter 47.08 Liam Flaherty (M30) 26.03.2016
Last Update: 14.04.2024