Competition: Berliner Meisterschaften 2022

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 2 nations
  • 70 women and 41 men
  • 9 distances (100m, 100m (2.Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 50m, 50m (2.Race), ML, Parcours)
  • 367 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Lucy Bollert (C2) GER 29.04 (2) 45.39 (1) 28.78 (1) SB 103.210 -
2 Luisa Jarmatz (C1) GER 28.77 (1) PB 45.99 (2) 28.84 (2) 103.600 +0.390
3 Anne Köpp (C1) GER 29.20 (4) PB 46.20 (3) 29.32 (3) 104.720 +1.510
4 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) GER 29.18 (3) PB 47.02 (4) 29.36 (4) 105.560 +2.350
5 Anik Podufall (C1) GER 29.64 (5) PB 47.91 (5) PB 30.19 (6) 107.740 +4.530
6 Emely Schürmann (C1) GER 30.13 (6) 47.99 (6) PB 29.98 (5) PB 108.100 +4.890
7 Leonie Pechardscheck (C2) GER 30.51 (7) 48.48 (7) PB 30.27 (7) PB 109.260 +6.050
8 Friederike Ulrichs (C2) GER 33.29 (8) 51.81 (8) 33.76 (8) 118.860 +15.650
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER 29.70 (1) PB 47.60 (1) PB 30.24 (1) 107.540 -
2 Jenny Bao Le (D1) GER 31.27 (2) PB 50.98 (2) PB 31.76 (2) 114.010 +6.470
3 Ella Schkutek (D1) GER 31.61 (3) PB 51.50 (3) 31.89 (3) 115.000 +7.460
4 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 32.95 (4) PB 53.52 (4) 33.57 (5) 120.040 +12.500
5 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 33.94 (6) 56.08 (5) 33.74 (6) 123.760 +16.220
6 Jonna Linea Podufall (D1) GER 37.26 (7) 1:01.61 (6) PB 37.43 (7) 136.300 +28.760
Katrin Hoa Seidel (D1) GER 32.96 (5) PB DQ 32.96 (4) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Neele Göpelt (D2) GER 29.19 (1) 45.80 (1) 28.71 (1) PB 103.700 -
2 Anna Diatchenko (D2) GER 29.58 (2) 46.97 (2) 29.15 (2) PB 105.700 +2.000
3 Lucie Golde (D2) GER 32.57 (3) 51.82 (4) 32.21 (3) 116.600 +12.900
4 Isa de Souza Ferraz Höllein (D2) GER 33.28 (5) 51.65 (3) 32.33 (4) PB 117.260 +13.560
5 Larissa Alisch (D2) GER 34.09 (6) 54.52 (5) PB 33.02 (5) PB 121.630 +17.930
6 Annabelle Fix (D2) GER 33.22 (4) 1:03.58 (8) 33.07 (6) 129.870 +26.170
7 Julia Walter (D2) GER 37.82 (7) 59.37 (6) PB 35.37 (7) PB 132.560 +28.860
8 Enrika Franziska Sczepansky (D2) GER 39.48 (8) 1:03.39 (7) SB 38.95 (8) SB 141.820 +38.120
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 29.93 (1) 47.61 (1) PB 29.37 (1) PB 106.910 -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 30.23 (2) 47.68 (2) PB 29.72 (2) PB 107.630 +0.720
3 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 30.41 (3) 48.64 (3) 30.26 (3) PB 109.310 +2.400
4 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 31.30 (4) 49.65 (4) PB 30.67 (4) PB 111.620 +4.710
5 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 33.08 (6) 52.69 (5) 32.70 (6) PB 118.470 +11.560
6 Lilly Hoffmann (E2) GER 33.02 (5) PB 53.81 (6) PB 33.28 (8) 120.110 +13.200
7 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 33.58 (8) 54.94 (7) 32.67 (5) PB 121.190 +14.280
8 Anastasia Diatchenko (E2) GER 33.10 (7) 55.61 (8) 33.22 (7) 121.930 +15.020
9 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 33.91 (9) 56.23 (9) 33.38 (9) 123.520 +16.610
10 Isabela Timili Lana (E2) GER 34.09 (10) PB 56.43 (10) PB 34.15 (10) 124.670 +17.760
11 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 34.94 (11) 56.43 (10) 34.82 (11) PB 126.190 +19.280
12 Malin Lüke (E2) GER 37.79 (13) 1:02.94 (12) 37.47 (12) 138.200 +31.290
13 Isabelle Fix (E2) GER 37.74 (12) 1:03.29 (13) 38.72 (13) 139.750 +32.840
14 Luisa Klaass (E2) GER 37.97 (14) PB 1:04.28 (14) 47.24 (15) 149.490 +42.580
15 Nika Rotgang (E2) GER 40.60 (15) 1:11.14 (15) PB 40.28 (14) PB 152.020 +45.110
Shirley Sperber (E2) GER DNS DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Charlotte Meissner (E1) GER 32.86 (1) PB 52.66 (1) PB 32.91 (1) 118.430 -
2 Yasmina Emilia Schwenke (E1) GER 36.01 (2) 59.29 (2) PB 35.52 (2) PB 130.820 +12.390
3 Joline Strumpf (E1) GER 36.01 (2) PB 1:00.77 (3) PB 36.27 (3) 133.050 +14.620
4 Kalina Nowak (E1) GER 38.35 (7) PB 1:04.29 (5) PB 38.50 (5) 141.140 +22.710
5 Friederike Schäfer (E1) GER 38.07 (5) PB 1:05.91 (6) 38.16 (4) 142.140 +23.710
6 Martha Gäbler (E1) GER 42.64 (8) 1:13.66 (7) PB 41.95 (7) PB 158.250 +39.820
7 Maya Bollacci (E1) ITA 44.38 (9) 1:18.73 (8) PB 43.65 (8) PB 166.760 +48.330
Mara Emilia Lange (E1) GER 38.28 (6) PB 1:03.26 (4) PB DQ - -
Alva Müller (E1) GER 37.95 (4) PB DQ 40.29 (6) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/ML/50m/50m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNationParcoursML50m50m 2.RacePointsDiff
1 Josephina Hoffmann (F1) GER 39.81 (1) 40.34 (1) 08.52 (2) 08.45 (2) 97.120 -
2 Liora Shevchuk (F1) GER 40.02 (2) 41.11 (3) 08.61 (4) 08.50 (3) 98.240 +1.120
3 Marlen Steinmetz (F1) GER 42.68 (4) 40.92 (2) 08.42 (1) 08.43 (1) 100.450 +3.330
4 Lottha Krause (F1) GER 42.82 (5) 42.02 (4) 08.66 (5) 08.62 (5) 102.120 +5.000
5 Tilda Lüke (F1) GER 44.64 (8) 43.07 (6) 08.71 (6) 08.82 (6) 105.240 +8.120
6 Victoria Hecht (F1) GER 42.30 (3) 45.83 (9) 08.91 (7) 09.31 (9) 106.350 +9.230
7 Maya Boost (F1) GER 47.00 (10) 43.03 (5) 08.52 (2) 08.51 (4) 107.060 +9.940
8 Emilia Wiesner (F1) GER 44.04 (7) 46.30 (10) 09.39 (10) 09.49 (10) 109.220 +12.100
9 Antonia Nowak (F1) GER 46.58 (9) 45.41 (7) 08.93 (8) 09.08 (8) 110.000 +12.880
10 Verena Völker (F1) GER 43.11 (6) 48.32 (11) 09.55 (11) 09.85 (11) 110.830 +13.710
11 Annabella Marth (F1) GER 49.05 (11) 45.42 (8) 09.20 (9) 09.02 (7) 112.690 +15.570
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F2 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/ML/100m/100m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNationParcoursML100m100m 2.RacePointsDiff
1 Frederika Hoffmann (F2) GER 41.21 (1) 1:18.23 (1) 15.62 (3) 15.58 (3) 150.640 -
2 Amalia Gbegnedji (F2) GER 43.43 (2) 1:25.81 (3) 15.24 (1) PB 15.24 (2) PB 159.720 +9.080
3 Maja Busam (F2) GER 44.67 (4) 1:23.13 (2) 16.16 (4) 16.87 (4) 160.830 +10.190
4 Liv Badzura (F2) GER 44.06 (3) 1:29.09 (4) 15.60 (2) 15.10 (1) PB 163.850 +13.210
Ella Geroll (F2) GER DNS DNS - - - -
Mathilda Bauer (F2) GER 46.12 (5) 1:30.29 (5) DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F1/F2 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/ML/100m/100m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNationParcoursML100m100m 2.RacePointsDiff
1 Naila Forde (F1) GER 34.16 (1) 1:03.09 (1) 14.11 (2) 14.12 (2) 125.480 -
2 Jule Bornstädt (F2) GER 37.90 (3) 1:03.32 (2) 13.67 (1) 13.67 (1) 128.560 +3.080
3 Isabel Lewrick (F2) GER 36.55 (2) 1:03.58 (3) 14.51 (3) 14.29 (3) 128.930 +3.450
4 Judith Zschätzsch (F2) GER 44.85 (5) 1:06.34 (4) 15.25 (4) 15.41 (4) 141.850 +16.370
5 Carlie Ellen Altkrüger (F1) GER 41.67 (4) 1:22.41 (5) 15.93 (5) 20.12 (5) 160.130 +34.650
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter