Competition: Berliner Meisterschaften 2022

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 2 nations
  • 70 women and 41 men
  • 9 distances (100m, 100m (2.Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 50m, 50m (2.Race), ML, Parcours)
  • 367 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 29.93 (1) 47.61 (1) PB 29.37 (1) PB 106.910 -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 30.23 (2) 47.68 (2) PB 29.72 (2) PB 107.630 +0.720
3 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 30.41 (3) 48.64 (3) 30.26 (3) PB 109.310 +2.400
4 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 31.30 (4) 49.65 (4) PB 30.67 (4) PB 111.620 +4.710
5 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 33.08 (6) 52.69 (5) 32.70 (6) PB 118.470 +11.560
6 Lilly Hoffmann (E2) GER 33.02 (5) PB 53.81 (6) PB 33.28 (8) 120.110 +13.200
7 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 33.58 (8) 54.94 (7) 32.67 (5) PB 121.190 +14.280
8 Anastasia Diatchenko (E2) GER 33.10 (7) 55.61 (8) 33.22 (7) 121.930 +15.020
9 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 33.91 (9) 56.23 (9) 33.38 (9) 123.520 +16.610
10 Isabela Timili Lana (E2) GER 34.09 (10) PB 56.43 (10) PB 34.15 (10) 124.670 +17.760
11 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 34.94 (11) 56.43 (10) 34.82 (11) PB 126.190 +19.280
12 Malin Lüke (E2) GER 37.79 (13) 1:02.94 (12) 37.47 (12) 138.200 +31.290
13 Isabelle Fix (E2) GER 37.74 (12) 1:03.29 (13) 38.72 (13) 139.750 +32.840
14 Luisa Klaass (E2) GER 37.97 (14) PB 1:04.28 (14) 47.24 (15) 149.490 +42.580
15 Nika Rotgang (E2) GER 40.60 (15) 1:11.14 (15) PB 40.28 (14) PB 152.020 +45.110
Shirley Sperber (E2) GER DNS DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 29.93 -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 30.23 +0.300
3 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 30.41 +0.480
4 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 31.30 +1.370
5 Lilly Hoffmann (E2) GER 33.02 PB +3.090
6 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 33.08 +3.150
7 Anastasia Diatchenko (E2) GER 33.10 +3.170
8 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 33.58 +3.650
9 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 33.91 +3.980
10 Isabela Timili Lana (E2) GER 34.09 PB +4.160
11 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 34.94 +5.010
12 Isabelle Fix (E2) GER 37.74 +7.810
13 Malin Lüke (E2) GER 37.79 +7.860
14 Luisa Klaass (E2) GER 37.97 PB +8.040
15 Nika Rotgang (E2) GER 40.60 +10.670
DNS Shirley Sperber (E2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 47.61 PB -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 47.68 PB +0.070
3 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 48.64 +1.030
4 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 49.65 PB +2.040
5 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 52.69 +5.080
6 Lilly Hoffmann (E2) GER 53.81 PB +6.200
7 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 54.94 +7.330
8 Anastasia Diatchenko (E2) GER 55.61 +8.000
9 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 56.23 +8.620
10 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 56.43 +8.820
Isabela Timili Lana (E2) GER 56.43 PB +8.820
12 Malin Lüke (E2) GER 1:02.94 +15.330
13 Isabelle Fix (E2) GER 1:03.29 +15.680
14 Luisa Klaass (E2) GER 1:04.28 +16.670
15 Nika Rotgang (E2) GER 1:11.14 PB +23.530
DNS Shirley Sperber (E2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 29.37 PB -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 29.72 PB +0.350
3 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 30.26 PB +0.890
4 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 30.67 PB +1.300
5 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 32.67 PB +3.300
6 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 32.70 PB +3.330
7 Anastasia Diatchenko (E2) GER 33.22 +3.850
8 Lilly Hoffmann (E2) GER 33.28 +3.910
9 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 33.38 +4.010
10 Isabela Timili Lana (E2) GER 34.15 +4.780
11 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 34.82 PB +5.450
12 Malin Lüke (E2) GER 37.47 +8.100
13 Isabelle Fix (E2) GER 38.72 +9.350
14 Nika Rotgang (E2) GER 40.28 PB +10.910
15 Luisa Klaass (E2) GER 47.24 +17.870
Shirley Sperber (E2) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter