Competition: Berliner Meisterschaften 2022

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 2 nations
  • 70 women and 41 men
  • 9 distances (100m, 100m (2.Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 50m, 50m (2.Race), ML, Parcours)
  • 367 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Neele Göpelt (D2) GER 29.19 (1) 45.80 (1) 28.71 (1) PB 103.700 -
2 Anna Diatchenko (D2) GER 29.58 (2) 46.97 (2) 29.15 (2) PB 105.700 +2.000
3 Lucie Golde (D2) GER 32.57 (3) 51.82 (4) 32.21 (3) 116.600 +12.900
4 Isa de Souza Ferraz Höllein (D2) GER 33.28 (5) 51.65 (3) 32.33 (4) PB 117.260 +13.560
5 Larissa Alisch (D2) GER 34.09 (6) 54.52 (5) PB 33.02 (5) PB 121.630 +17.930
6 Annabelle Fix (D2) GER 33.22 (4) 1:03.58 (8) 33.07 (6) 129.870 +26.170
7 Julia Walter (D2) GER 37.82 (7) 59.37 (6) PB 35.37 (7) PB 132.560 +28.860
8 Enrika Franziska Sczepansky (D2) GER 39.48 (8) 1:03.39 (7) SB 38.95 (8) SB 141.820 +38.120
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Neele Göpelt (D2) GER 29.19 -
2 Anna Diatchenko (D2) GER 29.58 +0.390
3 Lucie Golde (D2) GER 32.57 +3.380
4 Annabelle Fix (D2) GER 33.22 +4.030
5 Isa de Souza Ferraz Höllein (D2) GER 33.28 +4.090
6 Larissa Alisch (D2) GER 34.09 +4.900
7 Julia Walter (D2) GER 37.82 +8.630
8 Enrika Franziska Sczepansky (D2) GER 39.48 +10.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Neele Göpelt (D2) GER 45.80 -
2 Anna Diatchenko (D2) GER 46.97 +1.170
3 Isa de Souza Ferraz Höllein (D2) GER 51.65 +5.850
4 Lucie Golde (D2) GER 51.82 +6.020
5 Larissa Alisch (D2) GER 54.52 PB +8.720
6 Julia Walter (D2) GER 59.37 PB +13.570
7 Enrika Franziska Sczepansky (D2) GER 1:03.39 SB +17.590
8 Annabelle Fix (D2) GER 1:03.58 +17.780
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Neele Göpelt (D2) GER 28.71 PB -
2 Anna Diatchenko (D2) GER 29.15 PB +0.440
3 Lucie Golde (D2) GER 32.21 +3.500
4 Isa de Souza Ferraz Höllein (D2) GER 32.33 PB +3.620
5 Larissa Alisch (D2) GER 33.02 PB +4.310
6 Annabelle Fix (D2) GER 33.07 +4.360
7 Julia Walter (D2) GER 35.37 PB +6.660
8 Enrika Franziska Sczepansky (D2) GER 38.95 SB +10.240
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    50 meter
    50 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter
  • Juniors F1/F2

  • Allround
    Parcours
    ML
    100 meter
    100 (2.Race) meter