Competition: Belarusian Sprint Championships 1996

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
27. - 28.01.1996
Records:
Information:
  • 38 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 152 races

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
27. - 28.01.1996

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) BLR 44.70 (1) 1:31.40 (1) TR 44.50 (1) TR 1:31.00 (1) TR 180.400 TR -
2 Natalja Vrublevskaja (Neo) BLR 49.10 (4) 1:38.50 (3) 48.30 (4) SB 1:37.00 (2) SB 195.150 PB +14.750
3 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (B2) BLR 48.60 (2) 1:38.60 (4) TRJ 48.30 (3) 1:40.10 (3) 196.250 TRJ, PB +15.850
4 Irina Safrankova (A1) BLR 49.30 (5) 1:38.50 (2) 48.10 (2) TRJ 1:41.40 (4) 197.350 PB +16.950
5 Tatjana Gotovko (B2) BLR 50.00 (7) 1:43.40 (7) 48.80 (5) PB 1:43.00 (6) PB 202.000 PB +21.600
6 Svetlana Radkevich (B1) BLR 49.70 (6) 1:42.60 (6) 49.50 (7) 1:43.50 (8) 202.250 SB +21.850
7 Jelena Makarova (B2) BLR 50.00 (8) 1:42.40 (5) 49.60 (8) 1:43.10 (7) 202.350 PB +21.950
8 Natalja Vasilenko (B1) BLR 48.90 (3) 1:46.30 (9) 48.80 (6) PB 1:44.20 (9) 202.950 PB +22.550
9 Svetlana Titova (Senior) BLR 53.30 (9) 1:43.50 (8) 53.40 (10) 1:42.80 (5) SB 209.850 PB +29.450
10 Anna Tsjernetskaja (B1) BLR 54.00 (10) 1:49.60 (10) 52.70 (9) 1:51.30 (11) 217.150 PB +36.750
11 Snezjana Sadovnikova (D2) BLR 54.10 (11) NRJ 2:05.30 (12) 54.40 (11) 1:50.00 (10) NRJ 226.150 NRJ +45.750
Jelena Verementsjik (A1) BLR 54.80 (12) SB 1:53.90 (11) PB - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
27.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) BLR 44.70 -
2 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (B2) BLR 48.60 +3.900
3 Natalja Vasilenko (B1) BLR 48.90 +4.200
4 Natalja Vrublevskaja (Neo) BLR 49.10 +4.400
5 Irina Safrankova (A1) BLR 49.30 +4.600
6 Svetlana Radkevich (B1) BLR 49.70 +5.000
7 Tatjana Gotovko (B2) BLR 50.00 +5.300
8 Jelena Makarova (B2) BLR 50.00 +5.300
9 Svetlana Titova (Senior) BLR 53.30 +8.600
10 Anna Tsjernetskaja (B1) BLR 54.00 +9.300
11 Snezjana Sadovnikova (D2) BLR 54.10 NRJ +9.400
12 Jelena Verementsjik (A1) BLR 54.80 SB +10.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
27.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) BLR 1:31.40 TR -
2 Irina Safrankova (A1) BLR 1:38.50 +7.100
3 Natalja Vrublevskaja (Neo) BLR 1:38.50 +7.100
4 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (B2) BLR 1:38.60 TRJ +7.200
5 Jelena Makarova (B2) BLR 1:42.40 +11.000
6 Svetlana Radkevich (B1) BLR 1:42.60 +11.200
7 Tatjana Gotovko (B2) BLR 1:43.40 +12.000
8 Svetlana Titova (Senior) BLR 1:43.50 +12.100
9 Natalja Vasilenko (B1) BLR 1:46.30 +14.900
10 Anna Tsjernetskaja (B1) BLR 1:49.60 +18.200
11 Jelena Verementsjik (A1) BLR 1:53.90 PB +22.500
12 Snezjana Sadovnikova (D2) BLR 2:05.30 +33.900
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
28.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) BLR 44.50 TR -
2 Irina Safrankova (A1) BLR 48.10 TRJ +3.600
3 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (B2) BLR 48.30 +3.800
4 Natalja Vrublevskaja (Neo) BLR 48.30 SB +3.800
5 Tatjana Gotovko (B2) BLR 48.80 PB +4.300
6 Natalja Vasilenko (B1) BLR 48.80 PB +4.300
7 Svetlana Radkevich (B1) BLR 49.50 +5.000
8 Jelena Makarova (B2) BLR 49.60 +5.100
9 Anna Tsjernetskaja (B1) BLR 52.70 +8.200
10 Svetlana Titova (Senior) BLR 53.40 +8.900
11 Snezjana Sadovnikova (D2) BLR 54.40 +9.900
Jelena Verementsjik (A1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
28.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) BLR 1:31.00 TR -
2 Natalja Vrublevskaja (Neo) BLR 1:37.00 SB +6.000
3 Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (B2) BLR 1:40.10 +9.100
4 Irina Safrankova (A1) BLR 1:41.40 +10.400
5 Svetlana Titova (Senior) BLR 1:42.80 SB +11.800
6 Tatjana Gotovko (B2) BLR 1:43.00 PB +12.000
7 Jelena Makarova (B2) BLR 1:43.10 +12.100
8 Svetlana Radkevich (B1) BLR 1:43.50 +12.500
9 Natalja Vasilenko (B1) BLR 1:44.20 +13.200
10 Snezjana Sadovnikova (D2) BLR 1:50.00 NRJ +19.000
11 Anna Tsjernetskaja (B1) BLR 1:51.30 +20.300
Jelena Verementsjik (A1) BLR - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 27. - 28.01.1996