Competition: Belarusian Sprint Championships 1996

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
27. - 28.01.1996
Records:
Information:
  • 38 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 152 races

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
27. - 28.01.1996

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Andrej Tsyganov (Neo) BLR 41.00 (1) TR 1:22.40 (1) TR 40.60 (1) TR 1:22.40 (1) TR 164.000 TR, SB -
2 Andrej Mazurkin (Neo) BLR 42.00 (2) 1:30.40 (4) 41.50 (2) 1:28.50 (3) 172.950 SB +8.950
3 Vladimir Gajevskij (Senior) BLR 43.10 (3) 1:28.80 (2) 42.60 (3) PB 1:27.20 (2) PB 173.700 PB +9.700
4 Sergej Iljutik (A2) BLR 44.40 (5) 1:29.60 (3) TRJ, SB 42.90 (4) TRJ, PB 1:31.60 (5) 177.900 TRJ, PB +13.900
5 Sergej Novitsjenko (A1) BLR 44.60 (6) 1:30.40 (5) 44.30 (6) 1:29.80 (4) 179.000 PB +15.000
6 Ivan Bozjok (B2) BLR 43.90 (4) 1:33.00 (7) 43.60 (5) 1:33.90 (8) 180.950 PB +16.950
7 Andrej Bugajev (B1) BLR 46.10 (8) SB 1:32.40 (6) SB 46.30 (11) 1:33.20 (7) 185.200 PB +21.200
8 Pjotr Ljasjkevitsj (Senior) BLR 45.00 (7) 1:37.20 (12) 44.60 (7) PB 1:34.30 (10) PB 185.350 PB +21.350
9 Pjotr Popov (B1) BLR 46.20 (9) 1:33.90 (8) 46.00 (8) PB 1:33.00 (6) PB 185.650 PB +21.650
10 Sergej Tulenkov (A1) BLR 47.20 (14) 1:36.40 (9) 46.60 (12) PB 1:34.00 (9) PB 189.000 PB +25.000
11 Timur Prokopovitsj (C2) BLR 47.10 (13) 1:36.70 (10) 46.30 (10) 1:35.40 (11) PB 189.450 PB +25.450
12 Maksim Sysoj (B2) BLR 46.50 (10) 1:37.20 (11) 46.20 (9) 1:36.70 (13) PB 189.650 PB +25.650
13 Vadim Igosjin (A1) BLR 48.80 (19) 1:39.10 (13) 47.80 (16) 1:35.50 (12) PB 193.900 PB +29.900
14 Dmitrij Pankin (Neo) BLR 47.00 (12) SB 1:40.50 (17) 47.10 (13) 1:39.80 (15) PB 194.250 PB +30.250
15 Aleksandr.76 Nazarenko (Neo) BLR 47.30 (15) PB 1:40.00 (16) PB 47.70 (14) 1:40.40 (16) 195.200 PB +31.200
16 Vadim Bogdanovitsj (A1) BLR 47.50 (16) PB 1:41.00 (18) PB 48.40 (17) 1:43.50 (18) 198.150 PB +34.150
17 Oleg Avtusjenko (M40) BLR 48.40 (18) NRM 1:41.10 (19) NRM 48.60 (18) 1:42.50 (17) 198.800 NRM +34.800
18 Artem.81 Petrov (C2) BLR 47.90 (17) 1:39.90 (15) PB 47.70 (15) PB 1:56.20 (23) 203.650 PB +39.650
19 Sergej Melnikov (B1) BLR 49.10 (20) 1:39.60 (14) 58.10 (24) 1:38.90 (14) PB 206.450 PB +42.450
20 Anatolij Rosljakov (A1) BLR 50.20 (21) 1:49.40 (22) PB 49.70 (19) PB 1:49.50 (20) 209.350 PB +45.350
21 Sergej Romanjuk (C2) BLR 51.60 (22) 1:51.80 (24) 52.20 (22) 1:50.90 (21) SB 215.150 PB +51.150
22 Dmitrij Balabin (B1) BLR 53.80 (25) 1:53.30 (25) 52.60 (23) PB 1:48.50 (19) PB 217.300 PB +53.300
23 Ruslan Demidenko (A1) BLR 52.90 (23) 1:54.80 (26) 51.00 (20) PB 1:53.60 (22) PB 218.100 PB +54.100
Dmitrij Koltsov (B1) BLR 1:11.40 (26) SB 1:45.10 (21) PB - - - -
Eduard Gajduk (A1) BLR 46.60 (11) SB 1:42.80 (20) PB - - - -
Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (C1) BLR 53.40 (24) 1:51.00 (23) SB 51.80 (21) - - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
27.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Tsyganov (Neo) BLR 41.00 TR -
2 Andrej Mazurkin (Neo) BLR 42.00 +1.000
3 Vladimir Gajevskij (Senior) BLR 43.10 +2.100
4 Ivan Bozjok (B2) BLR 43.90 +2.900
5 Sergej Iljutik (A2) BLR 44.40 +3.400
6 Sergej Novitsjenko (A1) BLR 44.60 +3.600
7 Pjotr Ljasjkevitsj (Senior) BLR 45.00 +4.000
8 Andrej Bugajev (B1) BLR 46.10 SB +5.100
9 Pjotr Popov (B1) BLR 46.20 +5.200
10 Maksim Sysoj (B2) BLR 46.50 +5.500
11 Eduard Gajduk (A1) BLR 46.60 SB +5.600
12 Dmitrij Pankin (Neo) BLR 47.00 SB +6.000
13 Timur Prokopovitsj (C2) BLR 47.10 +6.100
14 Sergej Tulenkov (A1) BLR 47.20 +6.200
15 Aleksandr.76 Nazarenko (Neo) BLR 47.30 PB +6.300
16 Vadim Bogdanovitsj (A1) BLR 47.50 PB +6.500
17 Artem.81 Petrov (C2) BLR 47.90 +6.900
18 Oleg Avtusjenko (M40) BLR 48.40 NRM +7.400
19 Vadim Igosjin (A1) BLR 48.80 +7.800
20 Sergej Melnikov (B1) BLR 49.10 +8.100
21 Anatolij Rosljakov (A1) BLR 50.20 +9.200
22 Sergej Romanjuk (C2) BLR 51.60 +10.600
23 Ruslan Demidenko (A1) BLR 52.90 +11.900
24 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (C1) BLR 53.40 +12.400
25 Dmitrij Balabin (B1) BLR 53.80 +12.800
26 Dmitrij Koltsov (B1) BLR 1:11.40 SB +30.400
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
27.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Tsyganov (Neo) BLR 1:22.40 TR -
2 Vladimir Gajevskij (Senior) BLR 1:28.80 +6.400
3 Sergej Iljutik (A2) BLR 1:29.60 TRJ, SB +7.200
4 Andrej Mazurkin (Neo) BLR 1:30.40 +8.000
5 Sergej Novitsjenko (A1) BLR 1:30.40 +8.000
6 Andrej Bugajev (B1) BLR 1:32.40 SB +10.000
7 Ivan Bozjok (B2) BLR 1:33.00 +10.600
8 Pjotr Popov (B1) BLR 1:33.90 +11.500
9 Sergej Tulenkov (A1) BLR 1:36.40 +14.000
10 Timur Prokopovitsj (C2) BLR 1:36.70 +14.300
11 Maksim Sysoj (B2) BLR 1:37.20 +14.800
12 Pjotr Ljasjkevitsj (Senior) BLR 1:37.20 +14.800
13 Vadim Igosjin (A1) BLR 1:39.10 +16.700
14 Sergej Melnikov (B1) BLR 1:39.60 +17.200
15 Artem.81 Petrov (C2) BLR 1:39.90 PB +17.500
16 Aleksandr.76 Nazarenko (Neo) BLR 1:40.00 PB +17.600
17 Dmitrij Pankin (Neo) BLR 1:40.50 +18.100
18 Vadim Bogdanovitsj (A1) BLR 1:41.00 PB +18.600
19 Oleg Avtusjenko (M40) BLR 1:41.10 NRM +18.700
20 Eduard Gajduk (A1) BLR 1:42.80 PB +20.400
21 Dmitrij Koltsov (B1) BLR 1:45.10 PB +22.700
22 Anatolij Rosljakov (A1) BLR 1:49.40 PB +27.000
23 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (C1) BLR 1:51.00 SB +28.600
24 Sergej Romanjuk (C2) BLR 1:51.80 +29.400
25 Dmitrij Balabin (B1) BLR 1:53.30 +30.900
26 Ruslan Demidenko (A1) BLR 1:54.80 +32.400
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
28.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Tsyganov (Neo) BLR 40.60 TR -
2 Andrej Mazurkin (Neo) BLR 41.50 +0.900
3 Vladimir Gajevskij (Senior) BLR 42.60 PB +2.000
4 Sergej Iljutik (A2) BLR 42.90 TRJ, PB +2.300
5 Ivan Bozjok (B2) BLR 43.60 +3.000
6 Sergej Novitsjenko (A1) BLR 44.30 +3.700
7 Pjotr Ljasjkevitsj (Senior) BLR 44.60 PB +4.000
8 Pjotr Popov (B1) BLR 46.00 PB +5.400
9 Maksim Sysoj (B2) BLR 46.20 +5.600
10 Timur Prokopovitsj (C2) BLR 46.30 +5.700
11 Andrej Bugajev (B1) BLR 46.30 +5.700
12 Sergej Tulenkov (A1) BLR 46.60 PB +6.000
13 Dmitrij Pankin (Neo) BLR 47.10 +6.500
14 Aleksandr.76 Nazarenko (Neo) BLR 47.70 +7.100
15 Artem.81 Petrov (C2) BLR 47.70 PB +7.100
16 Vadim Igosjin (A1) BLR 47.80 +7.200
17 Vadim Bogdanovitsj (A1) BLR 48.40 +7.800
18 Oleg Avtusjenko (M40) BLR 48.60 +8.000
19 Anatolij Rosljakov (A1) BLR 49.70 PB +9.100
20 Ruslan Demidenko (A1) BLR 51.00 PB +10.400
21 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (C1) BLR 51.80 +11.200
22 Sergej Romanjuk (C2) BLR 52.20 +11.600
23 Dmitrij Balabin (B1) BLR 52.60 PB +12.000
24 Sergej Melnikov (B1) BLR 58.10 +17.500
Eduard Gajduk (A1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Koltsov (B1) BLR - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
28.01.1996

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Tsyganov (Neo) BLR 1:22.40 TR -
2 Vladimir Gajevskij (Senior) BLR 1:27.20 PB +4.800
3 Andrej Mazurkin (Neo) BLR 1:28.50 +6.100
4 Sergej Novitsjenko (A1) BLR 1:29.80 +7.400
5 Sergej Iljutik (A2) BLR 1:31.60 +9.200
6 Pjotr Popov (B1) BLR 1:33.00 PB +10.600
7 Andrej Bugajev (B1) BLR 1:33.20 +10.800
8 Ivan Bozjok (B2) BLR 1:33.90 +11.500
9 Sergej Tulenkov (A1) BLR 1:34.00 PB +11.600
10 Pjotr Ljasjkevitsj (Senior) BLR 1:34.30 PB +11.900
11 Timur Prokopovitsj (C2) BLR 1:35.40 PB +13.000
12 Vadim Igosjin (A1) BLR 1:35.50 PB +13.100
13 Maksim Sysoj (B2) BLR 1:36.70 PB +14.300
14 Sergej Melnikov (B1) BLR 1:38.90 PB +16.500
15 Dmitrij Pankin (Neo) BLR 1:39.80 PB +17.400
16 Aleksandr.76 Nazarenko (Neo) BLR 1:40.40 +18.000
17 Oleg Avtusjenko (M40) BLR 1:42.50 +20.100
18 Vadim Bogdanovitsj (A1) BLR 1:43.50 +21.100
19 Dmitrij Balabin (B1) BLR 1:48.50 PB +26.100
20 Anatolij Rosljakov (A1) BLR 1:49.50 +27.100
21 Sergej Romanjuk (C2) BLR 1:50.90 SB +28.500
22 Ruslan Demidenko (A1) BLR 1:53.60 PB +31.200
23 Artem.81 Petrov (C2) BLR 1:56.20 +33.800
Eduard Gajduk (A1) BLR - -
Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (C1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Koltsov (B1) BLR - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 27. - 28.01.1996