Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2000 Women

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 276 races

Women Juniors B1 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 46.40 (1) 2:30.50 (1) TRJ 1:35.00 (1) 5:09.60 (1) NRJ, TRJ 195.666 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 50.30 (3) 2:40.50 (3) 1:41.50 (2) 5:53.30 (2) 213.433 SB +17.767
3 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 58.50 (11) SB 3:24.80 (11) SB 2:03.70 (11) 6:40.40 (3) 255.349 SB +59.683
4 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 49.90 (2) 2:38.80 (2) 1:45.00 (3) - - -
5 Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR 53.30 (6) 2:49.70 (4) 1:47.00 (4) - - -
6 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR 52.50 (4) 2:51.50 (5) SB 1:51.50 (8) - - -
7 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 53.50 (7) 2:51.60 (6) 1:50.10 (5) - - -
8 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 55.50 (10) 2:57.10 (7) SB 1:51.30 (7) - - -
9 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 54.30 (9) 3:01.30 (8) SB 1:51.20 (6) - - -
10 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR 53.60 (8) 3:02.10 (9) SB 1:55.60 (10) - - -
11 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR 53.20 (5) SB 3:08.80 (10) SB 1:54.10 (9) SB - - -
12 Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR 1:03.70 (12) 3:39.40 (12) SB 2:13.30 (12) SB - - -
13 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR 1:04.60 (13) SB 3:58.50 (14) PB 2:20.10 (13) - - -
14 Marija Majbina (D1) BLR 1:08.10 (14) 3:57.50 (13) SB 2:27.20 (14) - - -
15 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR 1:08.20 (15) PB 4:10.40 (15) PB 2:33.10 (15) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) BLR 51.10 (1) SB 2:43.40 (1) SB 1:45.40 (1) 5:43.90 (1) SB 215.582 PB -
2 Irina Konjukhova (B2) BLR 54.40 (2) PB 3:00.70 (2) PB 1:53.70 (2) PB 6:16.60 (2) PB 234.249 PB +18.667
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Olga Malakhova (A1) BLR 52.40 (1) 2:52.00 (1) 1:46.30 (1) 5:56.90 (1) 222.367 SB -
2 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) BLR 53.60 (2) PB 2:54.10 (2) PB 1:51.40 (2) PB 6:10.60 (2) PB 229.100 PB +6.733
Jekaterina Burej (A1) BLR 1:02.00 (4) PB 3:49.80 (4) 2:18.50 (3) - - -
Marija Serzjan (A2) BLR 1:01.90 (3) PB 3:33.70 (3) SB 2:34.70 (4) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2000