Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2000 Men

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 276 races

Men Juniors A , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) BLR 41.20 (1) TRJ 4:38.00 (1) 2:09.90 (1) TRJ 7:57.70 (1) TRJ, SB 178.603 TR, SB -
2 Aleksej Fedortsov (A1) BLR 42.20 (2) 4:53.00 (3) 2:12.50 (3) 8:28.60 (2) 186.059 PB +7.456
3 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A1) BLR 42.70 (3) 4:47.50 (2) 2:12.40 (2) 8:41.40 (3) 186.889 +8.286
4 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 45.20 (4) 5:22.00 (4) 2:26.60 (4) 9:00.90 (4) PB 201.822 PB +23.219
5 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 47.80 (6) 5:39.00 (5) SB 2:31.40 (5) 9:19.70 (5) SB 210.736 PB +32.133
6 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 46.20 (5) 5:53.70 (6) SB 2:35.70 (6) 10:44.50 (6) 221.500 SB +42.897
Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR - 5:57.90 (7) PB 2:48.60 (7) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B2 , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 41.60 (1) 4:37.60 (1) TR 2:11.60 (1) 8:02.00 (1) 179.932 -
2 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 42.00 (2) 4:43.30 (2) 2:12.70 (2) 8:08.20 (2) 182.269 +2.337
3 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 42.80 (3) 4:56.40 (3) 2:20.30 (3) 8:25.40 (3) 189.506 +9.574
4 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR 46.90 (4) 5:17.60 (4) SB 2:29.70 (4) - - -
Leonid Baranovskij (B2) BLR - 7:32.80 (5) PB 3:25.50 (5) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B1 , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 42.00 (1) 4:47.40 (1) 2:13.70 (1) 8:21.30 (1) 184.596 -
2 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 43.40 (2) 5:01.50 (2) 2:18.50 (2) 8:44.50 (2) SB 192.266 SB +7.670
3 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 43.70 (3) SB 5:07.60 (3) 2:24.80 (3) 8:53.00 (3) PB 196.532 PB +11.936
4 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 47.30 (8) SB 5:35.80 (10) SB 2:33.60 (8) PB 9:35.30 (6) PB 211.996 PB +27.400
5 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 49.70 (10) 5:37.50 (11) SB 2:39.00 (12) 9:26.10 (5) SB 215.560 SB +30.964
6 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 1:00.00 (31) 5:31.40 (8) PB 2:35.50 (10) 9:18.50 (4) PB 222.916 SB +38.320
7 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 52.30 (18) PB 5:48.40 (13) SB 2:46.80 (15) 9:52.30 (7) SB 225.196 SB +40.600
8 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) BLR 51.40 (14) PB 6:04.70 (14) PB 3:02.20 (26) SB 10:22.30 (8) PB 235.146 PB +50.550
9 Stepan Novakovitsj (C2) BLR 45.10 (4) 5:23.40 (5) 2:28.40 (4) - - -
10 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 47.60 (9) 5:14.90 (4) 2:33.00 (7) - - -
11 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 46.80 (5) 5:25.50 (6) 2:31.70 (6) - - -
12 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 47.10 (6) 5:27.00 (7) 2:30.50 (5) - - -
13 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 47.10 (7) NRJ 5:33.70 (9) SB 2:33.70 (9) - - -
14 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 50.70 (12) 5:39.70 (12) SB 2:42.00 (13) - - -
15 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) BLR 49.90 (11) SB 6:10.60 (18) SB 2:45.40 (14) SB - - -
16 Denis Proskurnov (C2) BLR 51.60 (15) SB 6:07.40 (15) SB 2:49.20 (17) SB - - -
17 Maksim Korjagin (B1) BLR 51.30 (13) SB 6:08.80 (17) SB 2:51.70 (20) SB - - -
18 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) BLR 52.60 (20) 6:08.20 (16) SB 2:48.50 (16) - - -
19 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 52.90 (22) SB 6:24.00 (20) PB 2:51.60 (19) - - -
20 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) BLR 52.30 (17) PB 6:32.30 (21) PB 2:52.20 (21) PB - - -
21 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) BLR 55.20 (25) PB 6:14.70 (19) SB 2:54.20 (22) SB - - -
22 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) BLR 55.70 (26) 6:35.80 (23) SB 3:00.80 (25) - - -
23 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) BLR 55.20 (24) PB 6:33.00 (22) PB 3:04.80 (28) PB - - -
Jurij Kovaljov (C1) BLR 1:16.50 (36) SB - 3:37.10 (36) SB - - -
Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) BLR 1:03.10 (33) SB - 3:33.30 (35) SB - - -
Aleksandr Komar (D1) BLR 57.80 (27) SB - 3:33.00 (34) SB - - -
Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) BLR 59.70 (29) PB - 3:26.30 (33) PB - - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C1) BLR 1:09.20 (35) - 3:12.30 (30) SB - - -
Aleksej Danilenok (D2) BLR 59.90 (30) PB - 3:15.20 (32) PB - - -
Sergej Gunja (D1) BLR 1:00.50 (32) - 3:12.30 (31) SB - - -
Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) BLR 59.60 (28) SB - 3:10.50 (29) SB - - -
Eduard Medvedev (B1) BLR 1:03.40 (34) - 3:00.50 (24) PB - - -
Dmitrij Peregud (C1) BLR 53.90 (23) PB - 3:03.40 (27) PB - - -
Anton Lazutkin (D2) BLR 52.50 (19) SB - 2:55.20 (23) SB - - -
Andrej Batenko (C1) BLR 52.80 (21) SB - 2:51.00 (18) SB - - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 52.00 (16) - 2:35.80 (11) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2000