Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 276 races

Men Juniors B1 , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 42.00 (1) 4:47.40 (1) 2:13.70 (1) 8:21.30 (1) 184.596 -
2 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 43.40 (2) 5:01.50 (2) 2:18.50 (2) 8:44.50 (2) SB 192.266 SB +7.670
3 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 43.70 (3) SB 5:07.60 (3) 2:24.80 (3) 8:53.00 (3) PB 196.532 PB +11.936
4 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 47.30 (8) SB 5:35.80 (10) SB 2:33.60 (8) PB 9:35.30 (6) PB 211.996 PB +27.400
5 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 49.70 (10) 5:37.50 (11) SB 2:39.00 (12) 9:26.10 (5) SB 215.560 SB +30.964
6 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 1:00.00 (31) 5:31.40 (8) PB 2:35.50 (10) 9:18.50 (4) PB 222.916 SB +38.320
7 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 52.30 (18) PB 5:48.40 (13) SB 2:46.80 (15) 9:52.30 (7) SB 225.196 SB +40.600
8 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) BLR 51.40 (14) PB 6:04.70 (14) PB 3:02.20 (26) SB 10:22.30 (8) PB 235.146 PB +50.550
9 Stepan Novakovitsj (C2) BLR 45.10 (4) 5:23.40 (5) 2:28.40 (4) - - -
10 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 47.60 (9) 5:14.90 (4) 2:33.00 (7) - - -
11 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 46.80 (5) 5:25.50 (6) 2:31.70 (6) - - -
12 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 47.10 (6) 5:27.00 (7) 2:30.50 (5) - - -
13 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 47.10 (7) NRJ 5:33.70 (9) SB 2:33.70 (9) - - -
14 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 50.70 (12) 5:39.70 (12) SB 2:42.00 (13) - - -
15 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) BLR 49.90 (11) SB 6:10.60 (18) SB 2:45.40 (14) SB - - -
16 Denis Proskurnov (C2) BLR 51.60 (15) SB 6:07.40 (15) SB 2:49.20 (17) SB - - -
17 Maksim Korjagin (B1) BLR 51.30 (13) SB 6:08.80 (17) SB 2:51.70 (20) SB - - -
18 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) BLR 52.60 (20) 6:08.20 (16) SB 2:48.50 (16) - - -
19 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 52.90 (22) SB 6:24.00 (20) PB 2:51.60 (19) - - -
20 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) BLR 52.30 (17) PB 6:32.30 (21) PB 2:52.20 (21) PB - - -
21 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) BLR 55.20 (25) PB 6:14.70 (19) SB 2:54.20 (22) SB - - -
22 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) BLR 55.70 (26) 6:35.80 (23) SB 3:00.80 (25) - - -
23 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) BLR 55.20 (24) PB 6:33.00 (22) PB 3:04.80 (28) PB - - -
Jurij Kovaljov (C1) BLR 1:16.50 (36) SB - 3:37.10 (36) SB - - -
Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) BLR 1:03.10 (33) SB - 3:33.30 (35) SB - - -
Aleksandr Komar (D1) BLR 57.80 (27) SB - 3:33.00 (34) SB - - -
Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) BLR 59.70 (29) PB - 3:26.30 (33) PB - - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C1) BLR 1:09.20 (35) - 3:12.30 (30) SB - - -
Aleksej Danilenok (D2) BLR 59.90 (30) PB - 3:15.20 (32) PB - - -
Sergej Gunja (D1) BLR 1:00.50 (32) - 3:12.30 (31) SB - - -
Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) BLR 59.60 (28) SB - 3:10.50 (29) SB - - -
Eduard Medvedev (B1) BLR 1:03.40 (34) - 3:00.50 (24) PB - - -
Dmitrij Peregud (C1) BLR 53.90 (23) PB - 3:03.40 (27) PB - - -
Anton Lazutkin (D2) BLR 52.50 (19) SB - 2:55.20 (23) SB - - -
Andrej Batenko (C1) BLR 52.80 (21) SB - 2:51.00 (18) SB - - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 52.00 (16) - 2:35.80 (11) - - -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 42.00 -
2 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 43.40 +1.400
3 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 43.70 SB +1.700
4 Stepan Novakovitsj (C2) BLR 45.10 +3.100
5 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 46.80 +4.800
6 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 47.10 +5.100
7 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 47.10 NRJ +5.100
8 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 47.30 SB +5.300
9 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 47.60 +5.600
10 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 49.70 +7.700
11 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) BLR 49.90 SB +7.900
12 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 50.70 +8.700
13 Maksim Korjagin (B1) BLR 51.30 SB +9.300
14 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) BLR 51.40 PB +9.400
15 Denis Proskurnov (C2) BLR 51.60 SB +9.600
16 Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 52.00 +10.000
17 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) BLR 52.30 PB +10.300
18 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 52.30 PB +10.300
19 Anton Lazutkin (D2) BLR 52.50 SB +10.500
20 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) BLR 52.60 +10.600
21 Andrej Batenko (C1) BLR 52.80 SB +10.800
22 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 52.90 SB +10.900
23 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) BLR 53.90 PB +11.900
24 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) BLR 55.20 PB +13.200
25 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) BLR 55.20 PB +13.200
26 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) BLR 55.70 +13.700
27 Aleksandr Komar (D1) BLR 57.80 SB +15.800
28 Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) BLR 59.60 SB +17.600
29 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) BLR 59.70 PB +17.700
30 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) BLR 59.90 PB +17.900
31 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 1:00.00 +18.000
32 Sergej Gunja (D1) BLR 1:00.50 +18.500
33 Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) BLR 1:03.10 SB +21.100
34 Eduard Medvedev (B1) BLR 1:03.40 +21.400
35 Oleg Dvornikov (C1) BLR 1:09.20 +27.200
36 Jurij Kovaljov (C1) BLR 1:16.50 SB +34.500
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
22.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 4:47.40 -
2 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 5:01.50 +14.100
3 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 5:07.60 +20.200
4 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 5:14.90 +27.500
5 Stepan Novakovitsj (C2) BLR 5:23.40 +36.000
6 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 5:25.50 +38.100
7 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 5:27.00 +39.600
8 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 5:31.40 PB +44.000
9 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 5:33.70 SB +46.300
10 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 5:35.80 SB +48.400
11 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 5:37.50 SB +50.100
12 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 5:39.70 SB +52.300
13 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 5:48.40 SB +1.01.000
14 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) BLR 6:04.70 PB +1.17.300
15 Denis Proskurnov (C2) BLR 6:07.40 SB +1.20.000
16 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) BLR 6:08.20 SB +1.20.800
17 Maksim Korjagin (B1) BLR 6:08.80 SB +1.21.400
18 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) BLR 6:10.60 SB +1.23.200
19 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) BLR 6:14.70 SB +1.27.300
20 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 6:24.00 PB +1.36.600
21 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) BLR 6:32.30 PB +1.44.900
22 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) BLR 6:33.00 PB +1.45.600
23 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) BLR 6:35.80 SB +1.48.400
Eduard Medvedev (B1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Peregud (C1) BLR - -
Anton Lazutkin (D2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) BLR - -
Aleksandr Komar (D1) BLR - -
Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) BLR - -
Jurij Kovaljov (C1) BLR - -
Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) BLR - -
Aleksej Danilenok (D2) BLR - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C1) BLR - -
Sergej Gunja (D1) BLR - -
Andrej Batenko (C1) BLR - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR - -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 2:13.70 -
2 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 2:18.50 +4.800
3 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 2:24.80 +11.100
4 Stepan Novakovitsj (C2) BLR 2:28.40 +14.700
5 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 2:30.50 +16.800
6 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 2:31.70 +18.000
7 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 2:33.00 +19.300
8 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 2:33.60 PB +19.900
9 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 2:33.70 +20.000
10 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 2:35.50 +21.800
11 Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 2:35.80 +22.100
12 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 2:39.00 +25.300
13 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 2:42.00 +28.300
14 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) BLR 2:45.40 SB +31.700
15 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 2:46.80 +33.100
16 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) BLR 2:48.50 +34.800
17 Denis Proskurnov (C2) BLR 2:49.20 SB +35.500
18 Andrej Batenko (C1) BLR 2:51.00 SB +37.300
19 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 2:51.60 +37.900
20 Maksim Korjagin (B1) BLR 2:51.70 SB +38.000
21 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) BLR 2:52.20 PB +38.500
22 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) BLR 2:54.20 SB +40.500
23 Anton Lazutkin (D2) BLR 2:55.20 SB +41.500
24 Eduard Medvedev (B1) BLR 3:00.50 PB +46.800
25 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) BLR 3:00.80 +47.100
26 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) BLR 3:02.20 SB +48.500
27 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) BLR 3:03.40 PB +49.700
28 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) BLR 3:04.80 PB +51.100
29 Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) BLR 3:10.50 SB +56.800
30 Oleg Dvornikov (C1) BLR 3:12.30 SB +58.600
31 Sergej Gunja (D1) BLR 3:12.30 SB +58.600
32 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) BLR 3:15.20 PB +1.01.500
33 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) BLR 3:26.30 PB +1.12.600
34 Aleksandr Komar (D1) BLR 3:33.00 SB +1.19.300
35 Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) BLR 3:33.30 SB +1.19.600
36 Jurij Kovaljov (C1) BLR 3:37.10 SB +1.23.400
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2000