Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 276 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 178.603 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
3000 meter 4:37.60 Oleg Moisejev (B2) 22.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.20 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 2:09.90 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:30.50 Julija Jasenok (B1) 22.01.2000
Small combination 178.603 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 195.666 Julija Jasenok (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
3000 meter 4:37.60 Oleg Moisejev (B2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:09.60 Julija Jasenok (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 7:57.70 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 23.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.20 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 2:09.90 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:30.50 Julija Jasenok (B1) 22.01.2000
Small combination 178.603 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 195.666 Julija Jasenok (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
3000 meter 4:37.60 Oleg Moisejev (B2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:09.60 Julija Jasenok (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 7:57.70 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 23.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 47.10 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) 22.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 179.933 Oleg Moisejev (B2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 195.666 Julija Jasenok (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:09.60 Julija Jasenok (B1) 23.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 215.582 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini Combination 229.100 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini Combination 234.249 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 186.059 Aleksej Fedortsov (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 196.532 Viktor Kutas (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 201.822 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 210.736 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 211.996 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small Combination 235.146 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
500 meter 51.40 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 52.30 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) Oleg Kononok (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 53.60 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 53.90 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 54.40 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 55.20 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) 22.01.2000
500 meter 59.70 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 59.90 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:01.90 Marija Serzjan (A2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:02.00 Jekaterina Burej (A1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:08.20 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 22.01.2000
1000 meter 1:51.40 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 23.01.2000
1000 meter 1:53.70 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
1000 meter 2:33.10 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:33.60 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:52.20 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:54.10 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:00.50 Eduard Medvedev (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:00.70 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:03.40 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:04.80 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:15.20 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:25.50 Leonid Baranovskij (B2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:26.30 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:58.50 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 4:10.40 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:31.40 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:57.90 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:04.70 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:10.60 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:16.60 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 6:24.00 Sergej Golesjov (B1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 6:32.30 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:33.00 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 7:32.80 Leonid Baranovskij (B2) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 8:53.00 Viktor Kutas (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 9:00.90 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 9:18.50 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 9:35.30 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 10:22.30 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 23.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.70 Viktor Kutas (B1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 47.30 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 49.90 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 51.10 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 51.30 Maksim Korjagin (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 51.40 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 51.60 Denis Proskurnov (C2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 52.30 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) Oleg Kononok (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 52.50 Anton Lazutkin (D2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 52.80 Andrej Batenko (C1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 52.90 Sergej Golesjov (B1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 53.20 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) 22.01.2000
500 meter 53.60 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 53.90 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 54.40 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 55.20 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) 22.01.2000
500 meter 57.80 Aleksandr Komar (D1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 58.50 Olga Novikova (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 59.60 Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 59.70 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 59.90 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:01.90 Marija Serzjan (A2) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:02.00 Jekaterina Burej (A1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:03.10 Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) 23.01.2000
500 meter 1:04.60 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 1:08.20 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 22.01.2000
500 meter 1:16.50 Jurij Kovaljov (C1) 23.01.2000
1000 meter 1:51.40 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 23.01.2000
1000 meter 1:53.70 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
1000 meter 1:54.10 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) 22.01.2000
1000 meter 2:13.30 Jekaterina Kot (E2) 22.01.2000
1000 meter 2:33.10 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:33.60 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:43.40 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:45.40 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:49.20 Denis Proskurnov (C2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:51.00 Andrej Batenko (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:51.50 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:51.70 Maksim Korjagin (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:52.20 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:54.10 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 2:54.20 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:55.20 Anton Lazutkin (D2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 2:57.10 Julija Ivanova (D2) 23.01.2000
Small combination 178.603 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:00.50 Eduard Medvedev (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:00.70 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:01.30 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:02.10 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:02.20 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:03.40 Dmitrij Peregud (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:04.80 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) 23.01.2000
Small combination 186.059 Aleksej Fedortsov (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:08.80 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:10.50 Dmitrij Jermolenko (D2) 23.01.2000
Small combination 192.266 Igor Makovetskij (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:12.30 Oleg Dvornikov (C1) Sergej Gunja (D1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:15.20 Aleksej Danilenok (D2) 23.01.2000
Small combination 196.532 Viktor Kutas (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small combination 201.822 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:24.80 Olga Novikova (B1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:25.50 Leonid Baranovskij (B2) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:26.30 Sergej Tarasevitsj (B1) 23.01.2000
Small combination 210.736 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small combination 211.996 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:33.00 Aleksandr Komar (D1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 3:33.30 Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (D1) 22.01.2000
Mini combination 213.433 Julija Plosjkina (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:33.70 Marija Serzjan (A2) 22.01.2000
Small combination 215.560 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 215.582 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:37.10 Jurij Kovaljov (C1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:39.40 Jekaterina Kot (E2) 22.01.2000
Small combination 221.500 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 222.367 Olga Malakhova (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small combination 222.916 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small combination 225.196 Oleg Kononok (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 229.100 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 22. - 23.01.2000
Mini combination 234.249 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22. - 23.01.2000
Small combination 235.146 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:57.50 Marija Majbina (D1) 23.01.2000
1500 meter 3:58.50 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) 22.01.2000
1500 meter 4:10.40 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) 22.01.2000
Mini combination 255.349 Olga Novikova (B1) 22. - 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:17.60 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:31.40 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:33.70 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:35.80 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:37.50 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:39.00 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:39.70 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:43.90 Snezjana Sadovnikova (B2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:48.40 Oleg Kononok (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 5:53.70 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 5:57.90 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:04.70 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:07.40 Denis Proskurnov (C2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:08.20 Aleksandr Gunja (C1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:08.80 Maksim Korjagin (B1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:10.60 Sergej Sjarsjun (C2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:10.60 Tatjana Aleksandrenok (A1) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:14.70 Roman.86 Smirnov (D2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:16.60 Irina Konjukhova (B2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 6:24.00 Sergej Golesjov (B1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 6:32.30 Andrej Vasiljev (C2) 23.01.2000
3000 meter 6:33.00 Vladimir Molodjanov (C1) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 6:35.80 Pjotr Tsjepakov (D2) 22.01.2000
3000 meter 7:32.80 Leonid Baranovskij (B2) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 7:57.70 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 8:44.50 Igor Makovetskij (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 8:53.00 Viktor Kutas (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 9:00.90 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 9:18.50 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 9:19.70 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 9:26.10 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 9:35.30 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) 22.01.2000
5000 meter 9:52.30 Oleg Kononok (B1) 23.01.2000
5000 meter 10:22.30 Dmitrij Kulikov (B1) 23.01.2000
Last Update: 19.04.2021