Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2001

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
03. - 04.02.2001
Records:
Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 29 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 144 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
03. - 04.02.2001

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 40.70 (1) TRJ 4:34.50 (1) TR 2:11.80 (2) 8:04.80 (2) SB 178.863 SB -
2 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 41.20 (2) 4:35.50 (2) 2:10.60 (1) 8:09.50 (3) 179.599 SB +0.736
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 41.40 (3) 4:37.10 (3) 2:12.10 (4) 8:12.50 (4) 180.866 SB +2.003
4 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 42.60 (6) 4:42.90 (4) 2:11.80 (3) 8:00.80 (1) 181.763 +2.900
5 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 42.10 (5) 4:45.30 (5) 2:12.70 (6) 8:23.20 (5) 184.203 SB +5.340
6 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 42.10 (4) 4:49.40 (6) SB 2:12.50 (5) 8:34.20 (6) SB 185.919 +7.056
7 Andrej Vorobjev (A1) BLR 47.20 (8) 5:23.00 (7) SB 2:36.90 (9) 9:35.00 (10) PB 210.833 PB +31.970
8 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 47.10 (7) 5:35.70 (10) 2:35.10 (7) SB 9:33.80 (8) 212.130 +33.267
9 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 49.40 (10) 5:31.30 (9) 2:41.60 (12) PB 9:24.70 (7) PB 214.952 +36.089
10 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 50.70 (16) 5:37.00 (11) 2:40.50 (11) PB 9:34.90 (9) PB 217.856 PB +38.993
11 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 47.80 (9) 5:50.20 (16) 2:37.10 (10) PB - - -
12 Pjotr Tsjepakov (C1) BLR 50.10 (13) 5:43.70 (14) PB 2:44.80 (17) - - -
13 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 50.60 (15) 5:44.90 (15) 2:43.10 (15) - - -
14 Anton Lazutkin (C1) BLR 49.90 (11) SB 6:00.30 (18) 2:41.70 (13) SB - - -
15 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 50.00 (12) 5:53.20 (17) PB 2:45.70 (18) PB - - -
16 Andrej Batenko (C2) BLR 52.60 (18) SB 5:41.60 (13) SB 2:43.80 (16) SB - - -
17 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 50.30 (14) 6:02.90 (19) 2:42.70 (14) PB - - -
18 Aleksej Gavrilov (C2) BLR 55.20 (21) 6:27.80 (23) SB 2:57.20 (21) SB - - -
19 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 1:09.90 (26) 5:37.50 (12) 2:46.40 (19) - - -
20 Dmitrij Gunjko (C2) BLR 52.10 (17) PB 6:46.20 (24) PB 3:07.90 (24) PB - - -
21 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 1:01.60 (23) 6:16.60 (21) SB 2:59.70 (22) SB - - -
22 Anton Nikitin (B2) BLR 57.30 (22) 6:27.10 (22) PB 3:10.40 (25) PB - - -
23 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 1:08.70 (25) 6:08.60 (20) 2:50.80 (20) PB - - -
Sergej Gunja (D2) BLR 1:25.30 (28) - - - - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR 54.60 (19) - - - - -
Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR DNF 5:30.40 (8) PB 2:36.60 (8) SB - - -
Aleksej Jegerev (B1) BLR 1:12.40 (27) PB - 3:36.80 (26) PB - - -
Erik Kamenets (E2) BLR 1:08.30 (24) - 3:37.70 (27) PB - - -
Dmitrij Kulikov (B2) BLR 54.70 (20) SB - 3:04.00 (23) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
03.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 40.70 TRJ -
2 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 41.20 +0.500
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 41.40 +0.700
4 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 42.10 +1.400
5 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 42.10 +1.400
6 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 42.60 +1.900
7 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 47.10 +6.400
8 Andrej Vorobjev (A1) BLR 47.20 +6.500
9 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 47.80 +7.100
10 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 49.40 +8.700
11 Anton Lazutkin (C1) BLR 49.90 SB +9.200
12 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 50.00 +9.300
13 Pjotr Tsjepakov (C1) BLR 50.10 +9.400
14 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 50.30 +9.600
15 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 50.60 +9.900
16 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 50.70 +10.000
17 Dmitrij Gunjko (C2) BLR 52.10 PB +11.400
18 Andrej Batenko (C2) BLR 52.60 SB +11.900
19 Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR 54.60 +13.900
20 Dmitrij Kulikov (B2) BLR 54.70 SB +14.000
21 Aleksej Gavrilov (C2) BLR 55.20 +14.500
22 Anton Nikitin (B2) BLR 57.30 +16.600
23 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 1:01.60 +20.900
24 Erik Kamenets (E2) BLR 1:08.30 +27.600
25 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 1:08.70 +28.000
26 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 1:09.90 +29.200
27 Aleksej Jegerev (B1) BLR 1:12.40 PB +31.700
28 Sergej Gunja (D2) BLR 1:25.30 +44.600
Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
03.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 4:34.50 TR -
2 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 4:35.50 +1.000
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 4:37.10 +2.600
4 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 4:42.90 +8.400
5 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 4:45.30 +10.800
6 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 4:49.40 SB +14.900
7 Andrej Vorobjev (A1) BLR 5:23.00 SB +48.500
8 Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 5:30.40 PB +55.900
9 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 5:31.30 +56.800
10 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 5:35.70 +1.01.200
11 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 5:37.00 +1.02.500
12 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 5:37.50 +1.03.000
13 Andrej Batenko (C2) BLR 5:41.60 SB +1.07.100
14 Pjotr Tsjepakov (C1) BLR 5:43.70 PB +1.09.200
15 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 5:44.90 +1.10.400
16 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 5:50.20 +1.15.700
17 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 5:53.20 PB +1.18.700
18 Anton Lazutkin (C1) BLR 6:00.30 +1.25.800
19 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 6:02.90 +1.28.400
20 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 6:08.60 +1.34.100
21 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 6:16.60 SB +1.42.100
22 Anton Nikitin (B2) BLR 6:27.10 PB +1.52.600
23 Aleksej Gavrilov (C2) BLR 6:27.80 SB +1.53.300
24 Dmitrij Gunjko (C2) BLR 6:46.20 PB +2.11.700
Aleksej Jegerev (B1) BLR - -
Erik Kamenets (E2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Kulikov (B2) BLR - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR - -
Sergej Gunja (D2) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
03.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 2:10.60 -
2 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 2:11.80 +1.200
3 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 2:11.80 +1.200
4 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 2:12.10 +1.500
5 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 2:12.50 +1.900
6 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 2:12.70 +2.100
7 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 2:35.10 SB +24.500
8 Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 2:36.60 SB +26.000
9 Andrej Vorobjev (A1) BLR 2:36.90 +26.300
10 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 2:37.10 PB +26.500
11 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 2:40.50 PB +29.900
12 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 2:41.60 PB +31.000
13 Anton Lazutkin (C1) BLR 2:41.70 SB +31.100
14 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 2:42.70 PB +32.100
15 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 2:43.10 +32.500
16 Andrej Batenko (C2) BLR 2:43.80 SB +33.200
17 Pjotr Tsjepakov (C1) BLR 2:44.80 +34.200
18 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 2:45.70 PB +35.100
19 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 2:46.40 +35.800
20 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 2:50.80 PB +40.200
21 Aleksej Gavrilov (C2) BLR 2:57.20 SB +46.600
22 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 2:59.70 SB +49.100
23 Dmitrij Kulikov (B2) BLR 3:04.00 SB +53.400
24 Dmitrij Gunjko (C2) BLR 3:07.90 PB +57.300
25 Anton Nikitin (B2) BLR 3:10.40 PB +59.800
26 Aleksej Jegerev (B1) BLR 3:36.80 PB +1.26.200
27 Erik Kamenets (E2) BLR 3:37.70 PB +1.27.100
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR - -
Sergej Gunja (D2) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
03.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 8:00.80 -
2 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 8:04.80 SB +4.000
3 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 8:09.50 +8.700
4 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 8:12.50 +11.700
5 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 8:23.20 +22.400
6 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 8:34.20 SB +33.400
7 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 9:24.70 PB +1.23.900
8 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 9:33.80 +1.33.000
9 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 9:34.90 PB +1.34.100
10 Andrej Vorobjev (A1) BLR 9:35.00 PB +1.34.200
Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR - -
Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR - -
Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR - -
Pjotr Tsjepakov (C1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR - -
Andrej Batenko (C2) BLR - -
Aleksej Gavrilov (C2) BLR - -
Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR - -
Aleksej Jegerev (B1) BLR - -
Erik Kamenets (E2) BLR - -
Anton Nikitin (B2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Gunjko (C2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Kulikov (B2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR - -
Anton Lazutkin (C1) BLR - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR - -
Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR - -
Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR - -
Sergej Gunja (D2) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03. - 04.02.2001