Competition: Belarusian Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
05. - 06.02.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 47 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 26 men
  • 6 distances (10000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 188 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
05. - 06.02.2000

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 42.00 (1) 8:09.80 (1) 2:04.40 (1) TR 16:35.00 (1) 182.196 SB -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 42.20 (2) SB 8:31.30 (3) 2:05.10 (2) 16:49.80 (2) SB 185.520 SB +3.324
3 Oleg Psevkin (Senior) BLR 43.00 (4) 8:29.40 (2) 2:07.30 (3) 16:53.50 (3) SB 187.048 SB +4.852
4 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 45.50 (8) 9:45.90 (7) 2:23.30 (6) 19:28.00 (5) PB 210.256 NRJ, TRJ +28.060
5 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 47.30 (11) PB 10:06.30 (10) 2:28.50 (10) PB 19:09.00 (4) TRJ, PB 214.880 PB +32.684
6 Andrej Mazjugin (A1) BLR 50.50 (20) SB 10:22.10 (14) SB 2:34.30 (19) SB 20:29.00 (6) PB 225.593 PB +43.397
7 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 46.20 (9) PB 10:41.20 (17) SB 2:28.20 (8) PB 22:28.10 (8) PB 227.125 PB +44.929
8 Ivan Bozjok (Neo) BLR 49.10 (15) SB 11:09.30 (18) SB 2:39.10 (20) SB 21:53.60 (7) PB 234.743 PB +52.547
9 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 45.10 (5) 9:36.60 (5) 2:20.20 (5) - - -
10 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 45.20 (6) 9:29.80 (4) 2:40.50 (21) - - -
11 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR 48.90 (14) 9:49.80 (8) SB 2:28.70 (12) SB - - -
12 Andrej Bodikov (A1) BLR 45.40 (7) SB 10:29.70 (15) SB 2:31.70 (16) SB - - -
13 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 48.90 (13) SB 10:02.70 (9) 2:29.60 (13) SB - - -
14 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 46.80 (10) PB 10:21.00 (13) 2:34.20 (17) PB - - -
15 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 50.20 (19) 10:11.00 (11) 2:34.20 (18) - - -
16 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 1:04.60 (26) 9:39.10 (6) 2:18.90 (4) - - -
17 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 53.30 (23) 10:18.70 (12) 2:41.00 (22) SB - - -
18 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR 55.20 (25) PB 10:38.50 (16) PB 2:41.70 (23) PB - - -
19 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 53.70 (24) 11:12.60 (19) PB 2:47.20 (25) PB - - -
Andrej Bugajev (Neo) BLR 42.60 (3) - - - - -
Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 52.20 (22) - 2:43.70 (24) - - -
Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 51.90 (21) - 2:29.90 (15) - - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 48.60 (12) - 2:29.70 (14) SB - - -
Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 49.80 (18) - 2:28.50 (9) PB - - -
Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 49.30 (16) - 2:28.50 (11) - - -
Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 49.30 (17) - 2:25.00 (7) NRJ - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.02.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 42.00 -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 42.20 SB +0.200
3 Andrej Bugajev (Neo) BLR 42.60 +0.600
4 Oleg Psevkin (Senior) BLR 43.00 +1.000
5 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 45.10 +3.100
6 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 45.20 +3.200
7 Andrej Bodikov (A1) BLR 45.40 SB +3.400
8 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 45.50 +3.500
9 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 46.20 PB +4.200
10 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 46.80 PB +4.800
11 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 47.30 PB +5.300
12 Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 48.60 +6.600
13 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 48.90 SB +6.900
14 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR 48.90 +6.900
15 Ivan Bozjok (Neo) BLR 49.10 SB +7.100
16 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 49.30 +7.300
17 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 49.30 +7.300
18 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 49.80 +7.800
19 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 50.20 +8.200
20 Andrej Mazjugin (A1) BLR 50.50 SB +8.500
21 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 51.90 +9.900
22 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 52.20 +10.200
23 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 53.30 +11.300
24 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 53.70 +11.700
25 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR 55.20 PB +13.200
26 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 1:04.60 +22.600
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
05.02.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 8:09.80 -
2 Oleg Psevkin (Senior) BLR 8:29.40 +19.600
3 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 8:31.30 +21.500
4 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 9:29.80 +1.20.000
5 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 9:36.60 +1.26.800
6 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 9:39.10 +1.29.300
7 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 9:45.90 +1.36.100
8 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR 9:49.80 SB +1.40.000
9 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 10:02.70 +1.52.900
10 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 10:06.30 +1.56.500
11 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 10:11.00 +2.01.200
12 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 10:18.70 +2.08.900
13 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 10:21.00 +2.11.200
14 Andrej Mazjugin (A1) BLR 10:22.10 SB +2.12.300
15 Andrej Bodikov (A1) BLR 10:29.70 SB +2.19.900
16 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR 10:38.50 PB +2.28.700
17 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 10:41.20 SB +2.31.400
18 Ivan Bozjok (Neo) BLR 11:09.30 SB +2.59.500
19 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 11:12.60 PB +3.02.800
Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR - -
Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR - -
Andrej Bugajev (Neo) BLR - -
Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR - -
Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR - -
Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
05.02.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 2:04.40 TR -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 2:05.10 +0.700
3 Oleg Psevkin (Senior) BLR 2:07.30 +2.900
4 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 2:18.90 +14.500
5 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 2:20.20 +15.800
6 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 2:23.30 +18.900
7 Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR 2:25.00 NRJ +20.600
8 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 2:28.20 PB +23.800
9 Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR 2:28.50 PB +24.100
10 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 2:28.50 PB +24.100
11 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR 2:28.50 +24.100
12 Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR 2:28.70 SB +24.300
13 Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR 2:29.60 SB +25.200
14 Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR 2:29.70 SB +25.300
15 Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR 2:29.90 +25.500
16 Andrej Bodikov (A1) BLR 2:31.70 SB +27.300
17 Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR 2:34.20 PB +29.800
18 Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR 2:34.20 +29.800
19 Andrej Mazjugin (A1) BLR 2:34.30 SB +29.900
20 Ivan Bozjok (Neo) BLR 2:39.10 SB +34.700
21 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 2:40.50 +36.100
22 Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR 2:41.00 SB +36.600
23 Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR 2:41.70 PB +37.300
24 Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR 2:43.70 +39.300
25 Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR 2:47.20 PB +42.800
Andrej Bugajev (Neo) BLR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
05.02.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 16:35.00 -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 16:49.80 SB +14.800
3 Oleg Psevkin (Senior) BLR 16:53.50 SB +18.500
4 Jevgenij Bliner (A2) BLR 19:09.00 TRJ, PB +2.34.000
5 Sergej Romanjuk (A2) BLR 19:28.00 PB +2.53.000
6 Andrej Mazjugin (A1) BLR 20:29.00 PB +3.54.000
7 Ivan Bozjok (Neo) BLR 21:53.60 PB +5.18.600
8 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A2) BLR 22:28.10 PB +5.53.100
Andrej Bodikov (A1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Sjitov (B1) BLR - -
Viktor Teterjukov (C2) BLR - -
Vitalij Kazimirskij (D2) BLR - -
Vitalij Petrovskij (B1) BLR - -
Konstantin Sjitov (B1) BLR - -
Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR - -
Sergej Golesjov (B1) BLR - -
Vitalij Gorbenkov (D2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Kolosov (A2) BLR - -
Oleg Kononok (B1) BLR - -
Andrej Bugajev (Neo) BLR - -
Andrej Vorobjev (B2) BLR - -
Sergej Minin (B2) BLR - -
Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR - -
Konstantin Kondratovitsj (C2) BLR - -
Vitaly Mikhailov (D2) BLR - -
Aleksandr Kravtsjenko (D2) BLR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2000