Competition: Belarusian Allround Championships 2001

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
24. - 25.02.2001
Records:
Information:
  • 56 athletes from 2 nations
  • 23 women and 33 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 224 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
24. - 25.02.2001

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 40.60 (2) 4:32.90 (1) TR, SB 2:08.00 (3) 8:48.90 (5) 181.639 SB -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 41.70 (5) 4:35.70 (2) SB 2:16.90 (5) 8:48.20 (4) 186.103 PB +4.464
3 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 41.60 (4) 4:37.80 (3) 2:24.60 (6) 9:15.60 (7) 191.660 SB +10.021
4 Roman Solodovnikov (Neo) RUS 40.20 (1) TR 4:50.90 (4) SB 2:29.10 (7) 8:57.50 (6) SB 192.133 PB +10.494
5 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 41.20 (3) 4:52.30 (6) 2:29.20 (8) 9:44.20 (14) 198.069 SB +16.430
6 Viktor Teterjukov (B1) BLR 45.20 (8) 5:10.80 (7) 2:31.10 (9) 9:24.90 (10) PB 203.856 PB +22.217
7 Vitalij Petrovskij (B2) BLR 45.60 (10) 5:11.70 (8) SB 2:34.20 (10) SB 9:21.40 (9) SB 205.090 SB +23.451
8 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (B1) BLR 45.20 (8) 5:15.20 (9) SB 2:36.50 (13) SB 9:28.00 (11) SB 206.699 SB +25.060
9 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 44.60 (7) 5:27.90 (10) SB 2:40.10 (15) 9:20.20 (8) SB 208.636 SB +26.997
10 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 47.00 (11) SB 5:32.70 (14) SB 2:34.90 (12) SB 9:43.70 (13) SB 212.453 PB +30.814
11 Aleksandr Gunja (C2) BLR 48.10 (15) 5:29.30 (11) 2:34.20 (10) 9:51.60 (15) PB 213.543 PB +31.904
12 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 49.10 (18) 5:30.90 (12) PB 2:41.70 (18) 9:36.90 (12) 215.840 PB +34.201
Sergej Golesjov (B2) BLR 52.70 (27) PB 6:41.90 (30) SB DNS - - -
Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 54.40 (29) 6:35.40 (29) - - - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR 56.90 (30) 6:24.60 (27) PB - - - -
Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 41.70 (5) 4:51.50 (5) - - - -
Dmitrij.89 Zajtsev (D1) BLR 59.30 (32) SB - 2:08.40 (4) PB 8:19.50 (3) PB - -
Vladislav Sjerjakov (D1) BLR 57.60 (31) - 2:07.70 (2) PB 8:00.20 (2) PB - -
Andrej Kytev (D1) BLR 53.70 (28) - 2:07.00 (1) NRJ, TRJ 7:55.80 (1) NRJ, TR - -
Denis Voronik (B2) BLR 52.00 (26) SB 6:27.60 (28) PB 2:58.80 (28) PB - - -
Vadim Vysotskij (C1) BLR 51.90 (25) SB 6:18.40 (26) SB 2:58.00 (27) SB - - -
Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 1:01.40 (33) 5:54.50 (20) PB 2:59.40 (29) - - -
Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 49.60 (20) PB 6:06.40 (25) 2:55.70 (26) - - -
Vadim Buratsjevskij (C2) BLR 50.60 (23) PB 5:49.80 (19) PB 2:51.90 (25) - - -
Sergej Romanjuk (Neo) BLR 47.70 (14) SB 6:00.30 (24) SB 2:44.00 (21) SB - - -
Andrej Simakov (B2) BLR 49.10 (18) SB 6:00.00 (23) SB 2:42.80 (20) SB - - -
Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 49.00 (17) PB 5:54.80 (21) PB 2:46.20 (24) - - -
Dmitrij Jermolenko (C1) BLR 48.70 (16) 5:57.90 (22) 2:41.60 (17) - - -
Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 47.60 (12) PB 5:48.90 (18) PB 2:45.30 (23) - - -
Vitalij Gorbenkov (C1) BLR 49.90 (21) 5:41.20 (17) 2:42.00 (19) - - -
Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 51.30 (24) 5:36.50 (16) PB 2:44.40 (22) - - -
Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 47.60 (12) 5:36.40 (15) 2:39.90 (14) - - -
Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 50.20 (22) SB 5:31.60 (13) 2:40.90 (16) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
24.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Solodovnikov (Neo) RUS 40.20 TR -
2 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 40.60 +0.400
3 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 41.20 +1.000
4 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 41.60 +1.400
5 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 41.70 +1.500
Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 41.70 +1.500
7 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 44.60 +4.400
8 Viktor Teterjukov (B1) BLR 45.20 +5.000
Konstantin Kondratovitsj (B1) BLR 45.20 +5.000
10 Vitalij Petrovskij (B2) BLR 45.60 +5.400
11 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 47.00 SB +6.800
12 Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 47.60 +7.400
Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 47.60 PB +7.400
14 Sergej Romanjuk (Neo) BLR 47.70 SB +7.500
15 Aleksandr Gunja (C2) BLR 48.10 +7.900
16 Dmitrij Jermolenko (C1) BLR 48.70 +8.500
17 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 49.00 PB +8.800
18 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 49.10 +8.900
Andrej Simakov (B2) BLR 49.10 SB +8.900
20 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 49.60 PB +9.400
21 Vitalij Gorbenkov (C1) BLR 49.90 +9.700
22 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 50.20 SB +10.000
23 Vadim Buratsjevskij (C2) BLR 50.60 PB +10.400
24 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 51.30 +11.100
25 Vadim Vysotskij (C1) BLR 51.90 SB +11.700
26 Denis Voronik (B2) BLR 52.00 SB +11.800
27 Sergej Golesjov (B2) BLR 52.70 PB +12.500
28 Andrej Kytev (D1) BLR 53.70 +13.500
29 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 54.40 +14.200
30 Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR 56.90 +16.700
31 Vladislav Sjerjakov (D1) BLR 57.60 +17.400
32 Dmitrij.89 Zajtsev (D1) BLR 59.30 SB +19.100
33 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 1:01.40 +21.200
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
24.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 4:32.90 TR, SB -
2 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 4:35.70 SB +2.800
3 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 4:37.80 +4.900
4 Roman Solodovnikov (Neo) RUS 4:50.90 SB +18.000
5 Sergej Minin (A1) BLR 4:51.50 +18.600
6 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 4:52.30 +19.400
7 Viktor Teterjukov (B1) BLR 5:10.80 +37.900
8 Vitalij Petrovskij (B2) BLR 5:11.70 SB +38.800
9 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (B1) BLR 5:15.20 SB +42.300
10 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 5:27.90 SB +55.000
11 Aleksandr Gunja (C2) BLR 5:29.30 +56.400
12 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 5:30.90 PB +58.000
13 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 5:31.60 +58.700
14 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 5:32.70 SB +59.800
15 Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 5:36.40 +1.03.500
16 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 5:36.50 PB +1.03.600
17 Vitalij Gorbenkov (C1) BLR 5:41.20 +1.08.300
18 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 5:48.90 PB +1.16.000
19 Vadim Buratsjevskij (C2) BLR 5:49.80 PB +1.16.900
20 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 5:54.50 PB +1.21.600
21 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 5:54.80 PB +1.21.900
22 Dmitrij Jermolenko (C1) BLR 5:57.90 +1.25.000
23 Andrej Simakov (B2) BLR 6:00.00 SB +1.27.100
24 Sergej Romanjuk (Neo) BLR 6:00.30 SB +1.27.400
25 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 6:06.40 +1.33.500
26 Vadim Vysotskij (C1) BLR 6:18.40 SB +1.45.500
27 Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR 6:24.60 PB +1.51.700
28 Denis Voronik (B2) BLR 6:27.60 PB +1.54.700
29 Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR 6:35.40 +2.02.500
30 Sergej Golesjov (B2) BLR 6:41.90 SB +2.09.000
Dmitrij.89 Zajtsev (D1) BLR - -
Andrej Kytev (D1) BLR - -
Vladislav Sjerjakov (D1) BLR - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
24.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Kytev (D1) BLR 2:07.00 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Vladislav Sjerjakov (D1) BLR 2:07.70 PB +0.700
3 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 2:08.00 +1.000
4 Dmitrij.89 Zajtsev (D1) BLR 2:08.40 PB +1.400
5 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 2:16.90 +9.900
6 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 2:24.60 +17.600
7 Roman Solodovnikov (Neo) RUS 2:29.10 +22.100
8 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 2:29.20 +22.200
9 Viktor Teterjukov (B1) BLR 2:31.10 +24.100
10 Vitalij Petrovskij (B2) BLR 2:34.20 SB +27.200
Aleksandr Gunja (C2) BLR 2:34.20 +27.200
12 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 2:34.90 SB +27.900
13 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (B1) BLR 2:36.50 SB +29.500
14 Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR 2:39.90 +32.900
15 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 2:40.10 +33.100
16 Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR 2:40.90 SB +33.900
17 Dmitrij Jermolenko (C1) BLR 2:41.60 +34.600
18 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 2:41.70 +34.700
19 Vitalij Gorbenkov (C1) BLR 2:42.00 +35.000
20 Andrej Simakov (B2) BLR 2:42.80 SB +35.800
21 Sergej Romanjuk (Neo) BLR 2:44.00 SB +37.000
22 Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR 2:44.40 +37.400
23 Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR 2:45.30 +38.300
24 Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR 2:46.20 +39.200
25 Vadim Buratsjevskij (C2) BLR 2:51.90 +44.900
26 Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR 2:55.70 +48.700
27 Vadim Vysotskij (C1) BLR 2:58.00 SB +51.000
28 Denis Voronik (B2) BLR 2:58.80 PB +51.800
29 Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR 2:59.40 +52.400
Sergej Golesjov (B2) BLR DNS -
Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR - -
Sergej Minin (A1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
24.02.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Kytev (D1) BLR 7:55.80 NRJ, TR -
2 Vladislav Sjerjakov (D1) BLR 8:00.20 PB +4.400
3 Dmitrij.89 Zajtsev (D1) BLR 8:19.50 PB +23.700
4 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 8:48.20 +52.400
5 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 8:48.90 +53.100
6 Roman Solodovnikov (Neo) RUS 8:57.50 SB +1.01.700
7 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) BLR 9:15.60 +1.19.800
8 Roman Limantov (C1) BLR 9:20.20 SB +1.24.400
9 Vitalij Petrovskij (B2) BLR 9:21.40 SB +1.25.600
10 Viktor Teterjukov (B1) BLR 9:24.90 PB +1.29.100
11 Konstantin Kondratovitsj (B1) BLR 9:28.00 SB +1.32.200
12 Denis Proskurnov (B1) BLR 9:36.90 +1.41.100
13 Dmitrij Sjitov (B2) BLR 9:43.70 SB +1.47.900
14 Aleksej Fedortsov (A2) BLR 9:44.20 +1.48.400
15 Aleksandr Gunja (C2) BLR 9:51.60 PB +1.55.800
Konstantin Sjitov (B2) BLR - -
Artjom Lobatsj (B1) BLR - -
Roman.86 Smirnov (C1) BLR - -
Sergej Romanjuk (Neo) BLR - -
Vitalij Gorbenkov (C1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Jermolenko (C1) BLR - -
Oleg Kononok (B2) BLR - -
Dmitrij Sergijenkov (B2) BLR - -
Vadim Buratsjevskij (C2) BLR - -
Andrej Simakov (B2) BLR - -
Maksim Korjagin (B2) BLR - -
Vadim Vysotskij (C1) BLR - -
Aleksej Lavinkovitsj (B2) BLR - -
Denis Voronik (B2) BLR - -
Sergej Golesjov (B2) BLR - -
Sergej Zelenovskij (C2) BLR - -
Oleg Dvornikov (C2) BLR - -
Sergej Minin (A1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.02.2001