Competition: BC LT Championships 2017

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 152 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.93 Yuna Lovell (C2) 22.01.2017
500 meter 41.26 Joshua Telizyn (C2) 22.01.2017
3000 meter 5:55.77 Keven Fitzpatrick (M30) 21.01.2017
3000 meter 5:05.44 Renee Kalkman (B2) 21.01.2017
1500 meter 2:26.82 Renee Kalkman (B2) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 2:15.73 Morgan Bennison (A1) 22.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.02 Renee Kalkman (B2) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:26.33 Morgan Bennison (A1) 21.01.2017
Last Update: 07.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:05.44 Renee Kalkman (B2) 21.01.2017
1500 meter 2:26.82 Renee Kalkman (B2) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 2:15.73 Morgan Bennison (A1) 22.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.02 Renee Kalkman (B2) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:26.33 Morgan Bennison (A1) 21.01.2017
500 meter 45.93 Yuna Lovell (C2) 22.01.2017
500 meter 41.26 Joshua Telizyn (C2) 22.01.2017
Last Update: 07.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:38.53 Kristofer Pynten (Neo) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 2:27.82 Matthew Ebert (A1) 22.01.2017
1000 meter 2:12.66 Zoe Batson (Senior) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 2:05.66 Yolaine Kampman (A1) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:55.29 Matthew Ebert (A1) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:51.63 Nam Nguyen (M50) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:42.56 Robyn Barwise (B1) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:40.41 Keven Fitzpatrick (M30) 21.01.2017
1000 meter 1:36.93 Kristofer Pynten (Neo) 21.01.2017
3000 meter 9:31.81 Jodi Roberts (M40) 21.01.2017
500 meter 1:27.81 Jodi Roberts (M40) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 2:45.77 Robyn Barwise (B1) 22.01.2017
1000 meter 3:01.27 Jodi Roberts (M40) 21.01.2017
1500 meter 3:04.81 Nam Nguyen (M50) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 3:20.05 Tyler Roberts (M35) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 3:22.69 Yolaine Kampman (A1) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 3:33.96 Zoe Batson (Senior) 22.01.2017
1500 meter 4:42.18 Jodi Roberts (M40) 22.01.2017
3000 meter 5:50.99 Robyn Barwise (B1) 21.01.2017
3000 meter 6:52.83 Nam Nguyen (M50) 21.01.2017
3000 meter 7:15.48 Yolaine Kampman (A1) 21.01.2017
500 meter 53.29 Nam Nguyen (M50) 22.01.2017
500 meter 42.79 Matthew Ebert (A1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 45.86 Kieran Hanson (C1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 46.97 Kristofer Pynten (Neo) 22.01.2017
500 meter 52.72 Robyn Barwise (B1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:02.81 Zachary Bennett (Senior) 22.01.2017
500 meter 54.67 Sean Houghton (D2) 22.01.2017
500 meter 56.30 Lan-Vi Nguyen (D2) 22.01.2017
500 meter 57.62 Alex Sernoski (Senior) 22.01.2017
500 meter 57.82 Yolaine Kampman (A1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 59.55 Tyler Roberts (M35) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:00.09 Zoe Batson (Senior) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:00.93 Mark Watney (Senior) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:01.46 Giang-Vi Nguyen (C1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:02.17 Sofia Paredes-Heideman (C1) 22.01.2017
Last Update: 07.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.72 Robyn Barwise (B1) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:00.93 Mark Watney (Senior) 22.01.2017
500 meter 1:02.81 Zachary Bennett (Senior) 22.01.2017
1000 meter 1:42.56 Robyn Barwise (B1) 21.01.2017
1500 meter 2:45.77 Robyn Barwise (B1) 22.01.2017
3000 meter 5:50.99 Robyn Barwise (B1) 21.01.2017
Last Update: 07.02.2023