Competition: Barentskamp

Information:
  • 56 athletes from 3 nations
  • 25 women and 31 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 186 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
30. - 31.01.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Jenni Kukkonen (Neo) FIN 45.79 (1) SB 2:29.05 (1) 1:34.11 (2) 142.528 -
2 Marit Holtet (Neo) NOR 45.90 (2) SB 2:38.15 (3) 1:33.26 (1) SB 145.246 +2.718
3 Jelena Bakalova (M40) RUS 47.24 (3) 2:33.35 (2) 1:36.54 (3) 146.626 +4.098
4 Maija Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) FIN 49.35 (5) 2:47.17 (5) SB 1:43.19 (4) SB 156.668 +14.140
5 Hanna-Kaisa Lempinen (Senior) FIN 52.12 (6) SB 2:51.86 (6) 1:49.52 (5) 164.166 +21.638
Jekaterina Zarubina (Neo) RUS 48.55 (4) 2:44.15 (4) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m/1500m
30. - 31.01.2010

PosNameNation500m3000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A1) RUS 44.69 (1) 5:38.62 (2) SB 2:32.50 (1) 151.960 -
2 Saila Lehtonen (A1) FIN 47.35 (2) PB 5:21.89 (1) 2:34.36 (2) 152.451 +0.491
3 Tatjana Moksjanova (A2) RUS 48.30 (3) SB 6:03.15 (3) SB 2:47.54 (3) SB 164.671 +12.711
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m/1500m
30. - 31.01.2010

PosNameNation500m3000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Jevgenija Surkova (B2) RUS 48.10 (1) 5:17.36 (1) 2:33.46 (1) 152.146 -
2 Violetta Zykina (B1) RUS 49.07 (2) 5:53.50 (2) 2:45.03 (2) 162.996 +10.850
3 Astrid Isabell Johansen (B2) NOR 51.77 (3) 5:55.92 (3) PB 2:51.18 (3) 168.150 +16.004
4 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (B1) NOR 54.58 (4) 6:27.31 (4) 2:55.28 (4) 177.558 +25.412
Ingrid Kristiansen (B1) NOR 1:19.61 (5) DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
30. - 31.01.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Irina Prjadko (C2) RUS 49.40 (3) 2:35.64 (1) 1:39.97 (1) 151.265 -
2 Viktorija Rykova (C1) RUS 49.39 (2) 2:38.01 (2) 1:42.77 (2) 153.445 +2.180
3 Lotta Lehtinen (C2) FIN 49.03 (1) 2:52.15 (4) 1:47.27 (3) 160.048 +8.783
4 Olga Krylova (C2) RUS 51.73 (4) 2:45.10 (3) 2:00.35 (5) 166.938 +15.673
5 Anastasija Gajnova (C1) RUS 55.29 (6) SB 2:56.65 (5) SB 1:56.79 (4) 172.568 +21.303
6 Helene Bjørnes (C1) NOR 54.87 (5) 3:13.79 (6) 2:01.92 (6) 180.426 +29.161
7 Julija Sjevtsjuk (C1) RUS 56.61 (7) 3:15.20 (9) 2:05.73 (8) 184.541 +33.276
8 Siv Tone Kristiansen (C1) NOR 57.54 (8) 3:15.10 (8) 2:04.77 (7) 184.958 +33.693
9 Hannah Richardsen (D2) NOR 1:02.05 (10) 3:14.86 (7) 2:09.26 (9) 191.633 +40.368
10 Gøril Blikfeldt (C1) NOR 58.59 (9) SB 3:34.00 (10) 2:13.09 (10) 196.468 +45.203
11 Malin Lossius Sørensen (C1) NOR 1:14.08 (11) 4:11.11 (11) 2:30.19 (11) 232.878 +1.21.613
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30. - 31.01.2010