Competition: Barentskamp

Information:
  • 56 athletes from 3 nations
  • 25 women and 31 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 186 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:58.76 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30.01.2010
Small combination 165.370 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30. - 31.01.2010
3000 meter 4:12.41 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30.01.2010
5000 meter 7:22.56 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30.01.2010
Last Update: 25.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 176.715 Gunnar Lødding (M40) 30. - 31.01.2010
Sprint Combination 257.000 Viktor Verin (M65) 30. - 31.01.2010
Small Combination 165.371 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30. - 31.01.2010
500 meter 47.35 Saila Lehtonen (A1) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:27.82 Gunnar Lødding (M40) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:35.10 Daniil Ejbog (D2) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 5:55.92 Astrid Isabell Johansen (B2) 30.01.2010
Last Update: 25.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
500 meter 45.79 Jenni Kukkonen (Neo) 30.01.2010
500 meter 45.90 Marit Holtet (Neo) 30.01.2010
500 meter 47.35 Saila Lehtonen (A1) 30.01.2010
500 meter 47.51 Kari Kaikkonen (M50) 30.01.2010
500 meter 48.30 Tatjana Moksjanova (A2) 30.01.2010
500 meter 52.12 Hanna-Kaisa Lempinen (Senior) 30.01.2010
500 meter 55.29 Anastasija Gajnova (C1) 30.01.2010
500 meter 56.07 Aleksandr Volodin (M60) 30.01.2010
500 meter 58.59 Gøril Blikfeldt (C1) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:27.82 Gunnar Lødding (M40) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:29.65 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:33.26 Marit Holtet (Neo) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:39.29 Alf Harbitz (M55) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 1:43.19 Maija Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) 30.01.2010
1000 meter 2:00.27 Aleksandr Volodin (M60) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:19.13 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (B2) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:28.01 Kari Kaikkonen (M50) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:35.10 Daniil Ejbog (D2) 30.01.2010
Small combination 165.371 Niko Räsänen (Neo) 30. - 31.01.2010
1500 meter 2:47.17 Maija Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:47.54 Tatjana Moksjanova (A2) 30.01.2010
1500 meter 2:56.65 Anastasija Gajnova (C1) 30.01.2010
Sprint combination 176.715 Gunnar Lødding (M40) 30. - 31.01.2010
Sprint combination 180.460 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) 30. - 31.01.2010
Small combination 180.908 Sergej.91 Sorokin (A2) 30. - 31.01.2010
Sprint combination 196.620 Alf Harbitz (M55) 30. - 31.01.2010
Small combination 205.886 Kari Kaikkonen (M50) 30. - 31.01.2010
Small combination 206.301 Paavo Salonen (M60) 30. - 31.01.2010
Sprint combination 208.040 Pavel Bogdanov (M50) 30. - 31.01.2010
1500 meter 3:43.28 Vladislav Voltsjek (D1) 30.01.2010
Sprint combination 237.020 Aleksandr Volodin (M60) 30. - 31.01.2010
Sprint combination 257.000 Viktor Verin (M65) 30. - 31.01.2010
3000 meter 4:38.67 Sergej.91 Sorokin (A2) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 5:05.80 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (B2) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 5:17.59 Kari Kaikkonen (M50) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 5:38.62 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A1) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 5:55.92 Astrid Isabell Johansen (B2) 30.01.2010
3000 meter 6:03.15 Tatjana Moksjanova (A2) 30.01.2010
5000 meter 9:21.08 Kari Kaikkonen (M50) 30.01.2010
Last Update: 25.10.2021