Competition: Baankampioenschappen C-junioren

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
02.02.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 64 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 32 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 128 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
02.02.2009

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Reina Anema (C2) NED 41.35 (1) SB 2:03.88 (1) NRJ 82.643 -
2 Melissa de Boer (C2) NED 42.70 (3) SB 2:07.60 (2) SB 85.233 +2.590
3 Antoinette de Jong (C1) NED 42.54 (2) SB 2:13.94 (3) SB 87.186 +4.543
4 Bente van den Berge (C1) NED 43.31 (4) SB 2:17.08 (4) 89.003 +6.360
5 Yanne de Lang (C2) NED 44.71 (6) 2:17.54 (5) PB 90.556 +7.913
6 Janetta Tolsma (C1) NED 44.02 (5) 2:22.29 (9) 91.450 +8.807
7 Ineke Dedden (C2) NED 45.24 (8) 2:19.34 (6) 91.686 +9.043
8 Elvira Kleine (C2) NED 45.92 (10) 2:19.82 (7) 92.526 +9.883
9 Elske Sierdsma (C1) NED 44.99 (7) 2:23.90 (11) SB 92.956 +10.313
Inge de Jong (C2) NED 45.85 (9) 2:21.32 (8) SB 92.956 +10.313
11 Anne Tauber (C1) NED 46.50 (12) 2:22.64 (9) SB 94.046 +11.403
12 Monique van der Leest (C1) NED 46.06 (11) 2:27.64 (15) SB 95.273 +12.630
13 Laura Wiarda (C2) NED 47.34 (15) 2:24.60 (12) SB 95.540 +12.897
14 Klaske Berger (C2) NED 46.67 (13) 2:27.33 (14) 95.780 +13.137
15 Angela Dijkstra (C2) NED 47.96 (17) 2:27.68 (16) 97.186 +14.543
16 Yda van der Dam (C1) NED 47.59 (16) 2:32.38 (17) SB 98.383 +15.740
17 Jinke Miriam van Keulen (C1) NED 49.57 (22) 2:27.00 (13) 98.570 +15.927
18 Alice Reijenga (C2) NED 49.61 (23) 2:32.66 (18) 100.496 +17.853
19 Daphne Lamberts (C2) NED 49.85 (25) 2:33.39 (19) 100.980 +18.337
20 Lysbeth van der Werf (C1) NED 48.68 (18) 2:36.99 (22) SB 101.010 +18.367
21 Chantal Boonstra (C1) NED 47.09 (14) 2:42.25 (27) SB 101.173 +18.530
22 Simone de Vries (C1) NED 49.10 (20) 2:36.56 (21) 101.286 +18.643
23 Simone Postma (C1) NED 49.43 (21) 2:37.76 (24) SB 102.016 +19.373
24 Marieke van Leuveren (C2) NED 50.14 (28) 2:36.52 (20) SB 102.313 +19.670
25 Manon de Boer (C1) NED 49.89 (27) 2:37.46 (23) PB 102.376 +19.733
26 Myrian Rinzema (C2) NED 48.77 (19) PB 2:42.72 (30) PB 103.010 +20.367
27 Marije Semplonius (C2) NED 50.21 (29) SB 2:40.33 (25) 103.653 +21.010
28 Erika Bremer (C1) NED 50.28 (30) 2:40.75 (26) SB 103.863 +21.220
29 Wenneke Dijkstra (C1) NED 49.85 (26) 2:42.40 (28) PB 103.983 +21.340
30 Iris Sappé (C1) NED 49.80 (24) 2:42.71 (29) 104.036 +21.393
Geertje Nakken (C2) NED DNS - - -
Baudien Roffel (C1) NED DNS - - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
02.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Reina Anema (C2) NED 41.35 SB -
2 Antoinette de Jong (C1) NED 42.54 SB +1.190
3 Melissa de Boer (C2) NED 42.70 SB +1.350
4 Bente van den Berge (C1) NED 43.31 SB +1.960
5 Janetta Tolsma (C1) NED 44.02 +2.670
6 Yanne de Lang (C2) NED 44.71 +3.360
7 Elske Sierdsma (C1) NED 44.99 +3.640
8 Ineke Dedden (C2) NED 45.24 +3.890
9 Inge de Jong (C2) NED 45.85 +4.500
10 Elvira Kleine (C2) NED 45.92 +4.570
11 Monique van der Leest (C1) NED 46.06 +4.710
12 Anne Tauber (C1) NED 46.50 +5.150
13 Klaske Berger (C2) NED 46.67 +5.320
14 Chantal Boonstra (C1) NED 47.09 +5.740
15 Laura Wiarda (C2) NED 47.34 +5.990
16 Yda van der Dam (C1) NED 47.59 +6.240
17 Angela Dijkstra (C2) NED 47.96 +6.610
18 Lysbeth van der Werf (C1) NED 48.68 +7.330
19 Myrian Rinzema (C2) NED 48.77 PB +7.420
20 Simone de Vries (C1) NED 49.10 +7.750
21 Simone Postma (C1) NED 49.43 +8.080
22 Jinke Miriam van Keulen (C1) NED 49.57 +8.220
23 Alice Reijenga (C2) NED 49.61 +8.260
24 Iris Sappé (C1) NED 49.80 +8.450
25 Daphne Lamberts (C2) NED 49.85 +8.500
26 Wenneke Dijkstra (C1) NED 49.85 +8.500
27 Manon de Boer (C1) NED 49.89 +8.540
28 Marieke van Leuveren (C2) NED 50.14 +8.790
29 Marije Semplonius (C2) NED 50.21 SB +8.860
30 Erika Bremer (C1) NED 50.28 +8.930
Geertje Nakken (C2) NED DNS -
Baudien Roffel (C1) NED DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Reina Anema (C2) NED 2:03.88 NRJ -
2 Melissa de Boer (C2) NED 2:07.60 SB +3.720
3 Antoinette de Jong (C1) NED 2:13.94 SB +10.060
4 Bente van den Berge (C1) NED 2:17.08 +13.200
5 Yanne de Lang (C2) NED 2:17.54 PB +13.660
6 Ineke Dedden (C2) NED 2:19.34 +15.460
7 Elvira Kleine (C2) NED 2:19.82 +15.940
8 Inge de Jong (C2) NED 2:21.32 SB +17.440
9 Janetta Tolsma (C1) NED 2:22.29 +18.410
Anne Tauber (C1) NED 2:22.64 SB +18.760
11 Elske Sierdsma (C1) NED 2:23.90 SB +20.020
12 Laura Wiarda (C2) NED 2:24.60 SB +20.720
13 Jinke Miriam van Keulen (C1) NED 2:27.00 +23.120
14 Klaske Berger (C2) NED 2:27.33 +23.450
15 Monique van der Leest (C1) NED 2:27.64 SB +23.760
16 Angela Dijkstra (C2) NED 2:27.68 +23.800
17 Yda van der Dam (C1) NED 2:32.38 SB +28.500
18 Alice Reijenga (C2) NED 2:32.66 +28.780
19 Daphne Lamberts (C2) NED 2:33.39 +29.510
20 Marieke van Leuveren (C2) NED 2:36.52 SB +32.640
21 Simone de Vries (C1) NED 2:36.56 +32.680
22 Lysbeth van der Werf (C1) NED 2:36.99 SB +33.110
23 Manon de Boer (C1) NED 2:37.46 PB +33.580
24 Simone Postma (C1) NED 2:37.76 SB +33.880
25 Marije Semplonius (C2) NED 2:40.33 +36.450
26 Erika Bremer (C1) NED 2:40.75 SB +36.870
27 Chantal Boonstra (C1) NED 2:42.25 SB +38.370
28 Wenneke Dijkstra (C1) NED 2:42.40 PB +38.520
29 Iris Sappé (C1) NED 2:42.71 +38.830
30 Myrian Rinzema (C2) NED 2:42.72 PB +38.840
Geertje Nakken (C2) NED - -
Baudien Roffel (C1) NED - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02.02.2009