Competition: Baankampioenschap Pupillen Thuisbaan DEV

Information:
  • 76 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 25 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 152 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 37.26 Anne van Duinen (D1) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:15.16 Lena Wisselink (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:12.99 Wietze de Haan (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:12.62 Lisa Huis In 't Veld (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:09.71 Jesse Withaar (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:09.47 Julian Tuitert (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:02.85 Bastian Klomp (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.69 Anne van Duinen (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.31 Indy Wesselink (E2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:00.24 Liam Schroten (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 56.13 Naomi Potjes (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 54.45 Kim Versteeg (D2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 45.51 Isabel Potjes (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.63 Kyara Tolsma (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.13 Floor Scholten (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.00 Olle Klunder (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 35.80 Vajèn Kerkmeijer (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.97 Lisa Oldenhof (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.62 Eline Tuitert (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.03 Simon de Olde (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 19.61 Lotte Mus (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 17.12 Kalijn Kruithof (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 16.76 Isabel Potjes (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 15.36 Maud van Zeijst (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.74 Kyara Tolsma (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.49 Jayvinn ter Kulve (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.05 Milou Ruijtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.75 Esmée Lugtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.36 Simon de Olde (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.30 Nora Venema (E1) 04.02.2024
Last Update: 24.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.00 Olle Klunder (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.30 Nora Venema (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.36 Simon de Olde (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 13.75 Esmée Lugtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.05 Milou Ruijtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.09 Noor Koster (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.25 Miquel Stout (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.49 Jayvinn ter Kulve (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 14.74 Kyara Tolsma (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 15.32 Esmee Noordman (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 15.36 Maud van Zeijst (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 15.56 Sverre Botter (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 16.44 Lola Bruggeman (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 16.75 Annet Weultjes (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 16.76 Isabel Potjes (E1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 17.12 Kalijn Kruithof (F1) 04.02.2024
100 meter 19.61 Lotte Mus (F2) 04.02.2024
100 meter 19.67 Ella Weultjes (n/a) 04.02.2024
300 meter 32.07 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 32.15 Eva Mezzo (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.03 Simon de Olde (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.19 Naomi Potjes (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.62 Eline Tuitert (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 34.97 Lisa Oldenhof (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 35.54 Jesse van Velde (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 35.80 Vajèn Kerkmeijer (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 36.71 Indy Wesselink (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 36.80 Miquel Stout (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 37.21 Esmée Lugtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 37.26 Anne van Duinen (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 38.11 Yinthe de Jong (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 38.53 Milou Ruijtenberg (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 39.45 Jayvinn ter Kulve (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.13 Floor Scholten (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.14 Jelle Nijkamp (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.60 Livia Wessling (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.63 Kyara Tolsma (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 40.79 Elysa ter Kulve (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 41.20 Esmee Noordman (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 41.97 Julian Tuitert (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 42.15 Maud van Zeijst (F1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 42.40 Lynn Lohuis (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 42.50 Maxim Ypma (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 44.20 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 44.61 Lola Bruggeman (F1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 45.08 Jesse Withaar (E2) 04.02.2024
300 meter 45.51 Isabel Potjes (E1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 46.33 Annet Weultjes (F1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 47.13 Kalijn Kruithof (F1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 49.82 Femke Lindeboom (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 51.65 Eva Mezzo (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 51.96 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 52.70 Wietze de Haan (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 54.25 Mika Wesselink (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 54.45 Kim Versteeg (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 56.13 Naomi Potjes (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 57.50 Lotte Mus (F2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 58.60 Jesse van Velde (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 59.41 Lisa Oldenhof (D1) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:00.24 Liam Schroten (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.31 Indy Wesselink (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.69 Anne van Duinen (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:02.32 Jolynn Wijngaards (D1) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:02.85 Bastian Klomp (E2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:03.36 Justin van Velde (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.92 Yinthe de Jong (D1) 04.02.2024
300 meter 1:04.18 Ella Weultjes (n/a) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:05.82 Jelle Nijkamp (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:07.11 Livia Wessling (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:07.22 Elysa ter Kulve (E2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:09.47 Julian Tuitert (E2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:09.52 Femke Lindeboom (D2) 04.02.2024
500 meter 1:09.71 Jesse Withaar (E2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:12.62 Lisa Huis In 't Veld (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:12.99 Wietze de Haan (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:15.16 Lena Wisselink (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:17.21 Mika Wesselink (D2) 04.02.2024
700 meter 1:22.02 Yara Makkinga (D2) 04.02.2024
Last Update: 24.06.2024