Competition: Baankampioenschap Pupillen

Information:
  • 86 athletes from 1 nation
  • 41 women and 45 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 172 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Baankampioenschap Pupillen
17.03.2012
Kardinge (NED)

Allround (Men), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jenning de Boo        F1   NED   13.93          (1)        13.68          (1)        138.050                       
2     Niklas Reinders       F1   NED   15.09          (2)        15.08          (2)   SB   150.850   +12.800             
3     Lorenzo van Bruggen   F1   NED   15.23          (4)   SB   15.35          (3)        152.900   +14.850             
4     Jarno Slagter         F1   NED   15.21          (3)   SB   15.39          (4)        153.000   +14.950             
5     Robert Bats           F1   NED   16.11          (5)        15.88          (5)   SB   159.950   +21.900             
6     Ramon Pronk           F1   NED   16.15          (6)        16.30          (6)        162.250   +24.200             
7     Sem Bodewes           F1   NED   16.28          (7)        16.64          (7)        164.600   +26.550             



Allround (Women), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Gwen Buurma     F1   NED   15.36          (1)   SB   15.56          (2)        154.600                       
2     Meike Veen      F1   NED   15.48          (2)   SB   15.48          (1)   SB   154.800   +0.200              
3     Lotte Goelema   F1   NED   16.73          (3)        16.72          (3)   SB   167.250   +12.650             
4     Nina Koster     F1   NED   16.96          (4)   SB   17.29          (5)        171.250   +16.650             
5     Suze Kingma     F1   NED   23.45          (5)        16.75          (4)        201.000   +46.400             



Allround (Men), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Willard Reinders     F2   NED   13.54   (1)   SB   34.33   (1)   SB   124.916                       
2     Kevin Kuiper         F2   NED   13.88   (2)        34.79   (2)   SB   127.383   +2.467              
3     Jelmer Blankestijn   F2   NED   15.59   (3)   SB   43.19   (3)   SB   149.933   +25.017             
4     Hjalmar Stulp        F2   NED   16.44   (4)   SB   43.93   (4)   SB   155.416   +30.500             
5     Jarco Sesselaar      F2   NED   17.21   (5)   SB   50.74   (5)        170.616   +45.700             



Allround (Women), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Claudia Hof       F2   NED   14.28   (1)   SB   35.69   (1)        130.883                       
2     Romy Buurma       F2   NED   14.29   (2)   SB   36.98   (2)   SB   133.083   +2.200              
3     Eva van Melle     F2   NED   15.02   (3)        38.41   (3)   SB   139.116   +8.233              
4     Evi Gelling       F2   NED   15.07   (4)        39.39   (4)   SB   141.000   +10.117             
5     Roos Groenewold   F2   NED   15.43   (5)        41.74   (5)        146.716   +15.833             
6     Tessa Heikens     F2   NED   15.59   (6)        42.73   (6)   SB   149.166   +18.283             
7     Elise Landman     F2   NED   15.76   (7)        43.17   (7)   SB   150.750   +19.867             



Allround (Men), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     William Eggens      E2   NED   33.16   (1)         52.65     (2)         107.916                         
2     Bas Gierman         E1   NED   33.41   (2)         52.53     (1)         108.213   +0.297                
3     Björn Pals          E2   NED   34.65   (3)    SB   55.29     (4)    SB   113.040   +5.124                
4     Karsten Veen        E2   NED   35.35   (4)    SB   55.16     (3)    SB   114.076   +6.160                
5     Daan Gelling        E2   NED   35.54   (5)    SB   56.72     (6)         115.953   +8.037                
6     Marnix Joustra      E2   NED   36.12   (6)         55.85     (5)         116.050   +8.134                
7     Niek Engelhart      E2   NED   37.06   (7)    SB   59.15     (8)    SB   120.916   +13.000               
8     Kars Lamein         E2   NED   37.42   (9)         58.98     (7)         121.346   +13.430               
9     Bas Boekweg         E2   NED   37.39   (8)         1:00.44   (9)         122.756   +14.840               
10    Dylan Stol          E2   NED   37.61   (11)   SB   1:00.87   (10)   SB   123.553   +15.637               
11    Melvin Stol         E2   NED   37.51   (10)        1:02.45   (11)        124.966   +17.050               
12    Maikel Been         E1   NED   40.25   (13)   SB   1:08.48   (14)   SB   135.563   +27.647               
13    Martijn Huyzer      E2   NED   42.62   (17)        1:07.11   (12)        138.143   +30.227               
14    Mischa Heikens      E2   NED   42.59   (16)        1:07.59   (13)        138.573   +30.657               
15    Max Koster          E2   NED   41.77   (14)   SB   1:10.53   (15)        140.146   +32.230               
16    Stef Ottevangers    E1   NED   41.92   (15)   SB   1:11.21   (16)   SB   141.076   +33.160               
17    Noah Swart          E1   NED   43.14   (18)   SB   1:16.79   (18)   SB   148.690   +40.774               
18    Sjoerd Goelema      E1   NED   44.83   (19)   PB   1:14.71   (17)        149.426   +41.510               
19    Bart Kluter         E1   NED   50.72   (20)        1:24.64   (19)        169.173   +1.01.257             
      Stefan Pruisscher   D2   NED   -                   -                     -                               
      Chris Dogterom      E1   NED   39.48   (12)   SB   -                     -                               



Allround (Women), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Maaike Swarts           E2   NED   32.39   (2)         50.70     (1)    SB   104.683                         
2     Antoinet Uitham         E1   NED   31.96   (1)    SB   52.34     (2)         105.606   +0.923                
3     Leonie Bats             E1   NED   35.01   (3)    SB   54.70     (3)    SB   113.050   +8.367                
4     Janique Buurma          E1   NED   36.27   (4)         59.27     (4)    SB   119.720   +15.037               
5     Maud Boelkens           E2   NED   36.28   (5)    PB   1:00.45   (10)        120.916   +16.233               
6     Linda Reinders          E2   NED   36.78   (8)    SB   59.62     (6)         120.920   +16.237               
7     Sanne Sesselaar         E1   NED   36.59   (7)    SB   59.99     (8)    SB   120.973   +16.290               
8     Marije Arkema           E2   NED   36.46   (6)    PB   1:00.28   (9)    SB   121.046   +16.363               
9     Roos Wolthuis           E2   NED   37.37   (9)    SB   59.37     (5)    SB   121.653   +16.970               
10    Luna Zijlstra           E1   NED   37.43   (10)   SB   59.82     (7)    SB   122.203   +17.520               
11    Floor Barendse          E2   NED   38.44   (12)        1:04.72   (13)        128.786   +24.103               
12    Anisa Jabar             E1   NED   39.06   (13)   SB   1:03.90   (11)        129.000   +24.317               
13    Yara Meijers            E1   NED   40.60   (14)        1:04.51   (12)   SB   132.176   +27.493               
14    Rosalie van den Arend   E1   NED   41.79   (15)        1:09.81   (14)        139.460   +34.777               
15    Iris Pijpker            E1   NED   44.66   (16)        1:11.87   (15)        146.303   +41.620               
16    Maud Lettinga           E1   NED   55.52   (17)        1:28.57   (16)   PB   181.103   +1.16.420             
      Imke van Melle          E1   NED   38.05   (11)        -                     -                               



Allround (Men), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M                 700M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     N. N.                 D1   NED   48.89     (1)        1:09.03   (2)        98.197                        
2     Mike Dogterom         D1   NED   50.02     (2)        1:08.53   (1)   SB   98.970    +0.773              
3     Lucas van Esschoten   D1   NED   56.00     (3)   SB   1:20.09   (3)   SB   113.207   +15.010             
4     Teije Blauw           D1   NED   59.63     (4)        1:25.17   (4)   SB   120.465   +22.268             
5     Roan Kiel             D1   NED   1:03.24   (5)   SB   1:30.52   (6)   SB   127.897   +29.700             
6     Bjornar Stulp         D1   NED   1:03.44   (6)   SB   1:30.30   (5)   SB   127.940   +29.743             



Allround (Women), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M                 700M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tessa Oudman     D1   NED   48.07     (1)        1:06.69   (2)   SB   95.705                        
2     Lonneke Uneken   D1   NED   48.64     (2)        1:06.29   (1)   SB   95.990    +0.285              
3     Romy Heikens     D1   NED   56.99     (3)        1:19.50   (3)   SB   113.775   +18.070             
4     Amber Bartelds   D1   NED   57.20     (4)        1:19.70   (4)   SB   114.128   +18.423             
5     Fleur Smith      D1   NED   58.46     (5)   SB   1:23.25   (5)   SB   117.924   +22.219             
6     Ayla Visser      D1   NED   59.69     (6)   SB   1:25.91   (6)   SB   121.054   +25.349             
7     Yasmin Bodewes   D1   NED   1:01.11   (7)        1:27.09   (7)   SB   123.317   +27.612             



Allround (Women), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Kirsten Joustra    D2   NED   46.61   (1)        1:35.52   (1)        94.370                        
2     Kirsten Koopmans   D2   NED   47.25   (2)   PB   1:40.12   (2)   SB   97.310    +2.940              
3     Elmira Ferwerda    D2   NED   49.73   (3)        1:44.63   (3)   SB   102.045   +7.675              
4     Noëlle Buurma      D2   NED   56.52   (4)        1:45.41   (4)        109.225   +14.855             
5     Veerle Boelkens    D2   NED   56.86   (5)   SB   2:00.70   (5)   SB   117.210   +22.840             



Allround (Men), 17.03.2012

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Mathijs Kuik         D2   NED   49.29     (1)        1:40.17   (1)   SB   99.375                        
2     Sander Swijghuizen   D2   NED   52.57     (3)        1:47.92   (2)        106.530   +7.155              
3     Patrick Kuiper       D2   NED   52.52     (2)        1:51.50   (3)        108.270   +8.895              
4     Kjell Stulp          D2   NED   54.41     (4)   SB   1:54.55   (4)        111.685   +12.310             
5     Kevin Hof            D2   NED   54.62     (5)        1:55.72   (5)   SB   112.480   +13.105             
6     Tom Kluter           D2   NED   1:03.78   (6)        2:13.27   (6)   SB   130.415   +31.040             



Baankampioenschap Pupillen
17.03.2012
Kardinge (NED)

NAME                  AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         100M          300M          300M           500M             500M            500M            700M            1000M           
Jarno Slagter         F1   15.21            (3)   15.39            (4)                                                                                                                               
Lorenzo van Bruggen   F1   15.23            (4)   15.35            (3)                                                                                                                               
Niklas Reinders       F1   15.09            (2)   15.08            (2)                                                                                                                               
Sem Bodewes           F1   16.28            (7)   16.64            (7)                                                                                                                               
Ramon Pronk           F1   16.15            (6)   16.30            (6)                                                                                                                               
Robert Bats           F1   16.11            (5)   15.88            (5)                                                                                                                               
Jenning de Boo        F1   13.93            (1)   13.68            (1)                                                                                                                               
Willard Reinders      F2                                                 13.54   (1)   34.33   (1)                                                                                                   
Kevin Kuiper          F2                                                 13.88   (2)   34.79   (2)                                                                                                   
Hjalmar Stulp         F2                                                 16.44   (4)   43.93   (4)                                                                                                   
Jarco Sesselaar       F2                                                 17.21   (5)   50.74   (5)                                                                                                   
Jelmer Blankestijn    F2                                                 15.59   (3)   43.19   (3)                                                                                                   
Stefan Pruisscher     D2                                                                                            DNS                                                                              
Martijn Huyzer        E2                                                                             42.62   (17)   1:07.11   (12)                                                                   
Marnix Joustra        E2                                                                             36.12   (6)    55.85     (5)                                                                    
Mischa Heikens        E2                                                                             42.59   (16)   1:07.59   (13)                                                                   
Melvin Stol           E2                                                                             37.51   (10)   1:02.45   (11)                                                                   
Dylan Stol            E2                                                                             37.61   (11)   1:00.87   (10)                                                                   
Chris Dogterom        E1                                                                             39.48   (12)   DQ                                                                               
Sjoerd Goelema        E1                                                                             44.83   (19)   1:14.71   (17)                                                                   
Kars Lamein           E2                                                                             37.42   (9)    58.98     (7)                                                                    
Bas Gierman           E1                                                                             33.41   (2)    52.53     (1)                                                                    
Max Koster            E2                                                                             41.77   (14)   1:10.53   (15)                                                                   
Niek Engelhart        E2                                                                             37.06   (7)    59.15     (8)                                                                    
Karsten Veen          E2                                                                             35.35   (4)    55.16     (3)                                                                    
Daan Gelling          E2                                                                             35.54   (5)    56.72     (6)                                                                    
Bas Boekweg           E2                                                                             37.39   (8)    1:00.44   (9)                                                                    
William Eggens        E2                                                                             33.16   (1)    52.65     (2)                                                                    
Maikel Been           E1                                                                             40.25   (13)   1:08.48   (14)                                                                   
Björn Pals            E2                                                                             34.65   (3)    55.29     (4)                                                                    
Stef Ottevangers      E1                                                                             41.92   (15)   1:11.21   (16)                                                                   
Bart Kluter           E1                                                                             50.72   (20)   1:24.64   (19)                                                                   
Noah Swart            E1                                                                             43.14   (18)   1:16.79   (18)                                                                   
Mike Dogterom         D1                                                                                                             50.02     (2)                   1:08.53   (1)                   
Bjornar Stulp         D1                                                                                                             1:03.44   (6)                   1:30.30   (5)                   
N. N.                 D1                                                                                                             48.89     (1)                   1:09.03   (2)                   
Lucas van Esschoten   D1                                                                                                             56.00     (3)                   1:20.09   (3)                   
Teije Blauw           D1                                                                                                             59.63     (4)                   1:25.17   (4)                   
Roan Kiel             D1                                                                                                             1:03.24   (5)                   1:30.52   (6)                   
Mathijs Kuik          D2                                                                                                                             49.29     (1)                   1:40.17   (1)   
Kjell Stulp           D2                                                                                                                             54.41     (4)                   1:54.55   (4)   
Patrick Kuiper        D2                                                                                                                             52.52     (2)                   1:51.50   (3)   
Sander Swijghuizen    D2                                                                                                                             52.57     (3)                   1:47.92   (2)   
Kevin Hof             D2                                                                                                                             54.62     (5)                   1:55.72   (5)   
Tom Kluter            D2                                                                                                                             1:03.78   (6)                   2:13.27   (6)   

NAME                    AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         100M          300M          300M           500M             500M            500M          700M            1000M           
Meike Veen              F1   15.48            (2)   15.48            (1)                                                                                                                             
Nina Koster             F1   16.96            (4)   17.29            (5)                                                                                                                             
Lotte Goelema           F1   16.73            (3)   16.72            (3)                                                                                                                             
Suze Kingma             F1   23.45            (5)   16.75            (4)                                                                                                                             
Gwen Buurma             F1   15.36            (1)   15.56            (2)                                                                                                                             
Romy Buurma             F2                                                 14.29   (2)   36.98   (2)                                                                                                 
Tessa Heikens           F2                                                 15.59   (6)   42.73   (6)                                                                                                 
Roos Groenewold         F2                                                 15.43   (5)   41.74   (5)                                                                                                 
Claudia Hof             F2                                                 14.28   (1)   35.69   (1)                                                                                                 
Evi Gelling             F2                                                 15.07   (4)   39.39   (4)                                                                                                 
Eva van Melle           F2                                                 15.02   (3)   38.41   (3)                                                                                                 
Elise Landman           F2                                                 15.76   (7)   43.17   (7)                                                                                                 
Maaike Swarts           E2                                                                             32.39   (2)    50.70     (1)                                                                  
Linda Reinders          E2                                                                             36.78   (8)    59.62     (6)                                                                  
Roos Wolthuis           E2                                                                             37.37   (9)    59.37     (5)                                                                  
Sanne Sesselaar         E1                                                                             36.59   (7)    59.99     (8)                                                                  
Anisa Jabar             E1                                                                             39.06   (13)   1:03.90   (11)                                                                 
Rosalie van den Arend   E1                                                                             41.79   (15)   1:09.81   (14)                                                                 
Luna Zijlstra           E1                                                                             37.43   (10)   59.82     (7)                                                                  
Leonie Bats             E1                                                                             35.01   (3)    54.70     (3)                                                                  
Yara Meijers            E1                                                                             40.60   (14)   1:04.51   (12)                                                                 
Marije Arkema           E2                                                                             36.46   (6)    1:00.28   (9)                                                                  
Maud Boelkens           E2                                                                             36.28   (5)    1:00.45   (10)                                                                 
Antoinet Uitham         E1                                                                             31.96   (1)    52.34     (2)                                                                  
Janique Buurma          E1                                                                             36.27   (4)    59.27     (4)                                                                  
Imke van Melle          E1                                                                             38.05   (11)   DQ                                                                             
Floor Barendse          E2                                                                             38.44   (12)   1:04.72   (13)                                                                 
Iris Pijpker            E1                                                                             44.66   (16)   1:11.87   (15)                                                                 
Maud Lettinga           E1                                                                             55.52   (17)   1:28.57   (16)                                                                 
Tessa Oudman            D1                                                                                                             48.07     (1)                 1:06.69   (2)                   
Lonneke Uneken          D1                                                                                                             48.64     (2)                 1:06.29   (1)                   
Fleur Smith             D1                                                                                                             58.46     (5)                 1:23.25   (5)                   
Yasmin Bodewes          D1                                                                                                             1:01.11   (7)                 1:27.09   (7)                   
Romy Heikens            D1                                                                                                             56.99     (3)                 1:19.50   (3)                   
Amber Bartelds          D1                                                                                                             57.20     (4)                 1:19.70   (4)                   
Ayla Visser             D1                                                                                                             59.69     (6)                 1:25.91   (6)                   
Kirsten Joustra         D2                                                                                                                             46.61   (1)                   1:35.52   (1)   
Kirsten Koopmans        D2                                                                                                                             47.25   (2)                   1:40.12   (2)   
Elmira Ferwerda         D2                                                                                                                             49.73   (3)                   1:44.63   (3)   
Noëlle Buurma           D2                                                                                                                             56.52   (4)                   1:45.41   (4)   
Veerle Boelkens         D2                                                                                                                             56.86   (5)                   2:00.70   (5)