Competition: Baancompetitie Junioren C

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 32 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 162 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Baancompetitie Junioren C
31.10.2021
De Uithof (NED)

Allround (Men), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tolle Steijn          C2   NED   11.09   (1)         27.60   (1)         44.79     (2)         83.480                        
2     Junior de Blois       C2   NED   11.72   (4)    PB   28.31   (2)    PB   43.77     (1)         83.800    +0.320              
3     Gio Kromokario        C1   NED   11.39   (2)         28.40   (3)         45.58     (5)         85.370    +1.890              
4     Valentijn Wilhelm     C2   NED   11.58   (3)         28.67   (4)         45.19     (4)         85.440    +1.960              
5     Sil Bergsma           C2   NED   12.15   (7)         28.82   (5)         44.96     (3)         85.930    +2.450              
6     Taeke Jongbloed       C1   NED   12.28   (11)        29.33   (7)         45.70     (6)         87.310    +3.830              
7     Dong Yang Plugge      C2   NED   12.05   (6)         29.20   (6)         46.08     (7)         87.330    +3.850              
8     Joey van den Berg     C2   NED   12.04   (5)         29.71   (9)         47.72     (9)         89.470    +5.990              
9     Luke Bavius           C1   NED   12.32   (12)        30.24   (14)        47.35     (8)         89.910    +6.430              
10    Thijs Gasseling       C1   NED   12.19   (9)    SB   30.16   (11)   PB   48.04     (11)        90.390    +6.910              
11    Rick Loos             C2   NED   12.36   (13)        30.18   (13)        48.15     (12)        90.690    +7.210              
12    Aidan Verhoeve        C2   NED   12.43   (15)        30.16   (11)        48.51     (13)        91.100    +7.620              
13    Jules Van Winden      C2   NED   12.15   (7)         30.39   (15)        49.01     (17)        91.550    +8.070              
14    Koen Van Dissel       C2   NED   12.61   (19)   PB   30.13   (10)        48.98     (16)        91.720    +8.240              
15    Niels Pennings        C2   NED   13.03   (24)   PB   30.77   (19)   PB   47.94     (10)   PB   91.740    +8.260              
16    Jim Hartveld          C1   NED   12.86   (22)        30.49   (16)        48.61     (14)        91.960    +8.480              
17    Quintin Hartjesveld   C2   NED   12.23   (10)   PB   29.60   (8)    PB   50.27     (23)        92.100    +8.620              
18    Matthijs Wijk         C2   NED   12.60   (17)   PB   30.65   (17)        49.04     (18)        92.290    +8.810              
19    Koen van Zwienen      C1   NED   12.58   (16)        30.80   (20)        49.33     (19)        92.710    +9.230              
20    Nick Barendse         C1   NED   12.70   (20)        31.34   (21)        48.78     (15)        92.820    +9.340              
21    Job Van Dongen        C2   NED   12.40   (14)        30.73   (18)        50.23     (22)        93.360    +9.880              
22    Olaf Van Ginkel       C2   NED   12.72   (21)   PB   31.82   (22)   PB   50.14     (21)        94.680    +11.200             
23    Bram van der Hoeven   C1   NED   13.28   (26)        32.05   (23)        49.66     (20)        94.990    +11.510             
24    Ben Lispet            C1   NED   12.98   (23)        32.12   (24)        51.60     (24)        96.700    +13.220             
25    Lars Van Klink        C1   NED   13.05   (25)        32.26   (25)        51.73     (25)        97.040    +13.560             
26    Ties Goemans          C2   NED   13.57   (28)   PB   33.06   (26)   PB   52.01     (26)        98.640    +15.160             
27    Felix Harleman        C1   NED   13.37   (27)        34.07   (27)        54.06     (28)        101.500   +18.020             
28    Martin Huls           C1   NED   14.12   (31)        36.58   (28)        58.74     (30)        109.440   +25.960             
29    Quinten de Jong       C1   NED   13.62   (29)   PB   38.22   (29)   PB   1:03.04   (31)        114.880   +31.400             
      Tom Loos              C2   NED   14.75   (32)        -                   -                     -                             
      Yannick Overdevest    C2   NED   13.79   (30)   PB   -                   54.81     (29)        -                             
      Olivier Joustra       C1   NED   12.60   (17)        -                   52.29     (27)        -                             



Allround (Women), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Kira Kramer           C1   NED   12.07   (1)    PB   29.63   (1)         47.56     (1)    PB   89.260                        
2     Lieke van Ooij        C2   NED   12.71   (2)    PB   30.82   (3)         48.40     (2)         91.930    +2.670              
3     Amber Koetsier        C1   NED   12.79   (3)         30.67   (2)         49.38     (5)         92.840    +3.580              
4     Kem Scheffer          C1   NED   12.91   (4)         31.20   (5)         48.85     (3)         92.960    +3.700              
5     Lenthe Jansen         C2   NED   13.52   (12)   PB   31.06   (4)    PB   49.01     (4)         93.590    +4.330              
6     Evelien Ras           C2   NED   13.11   (6)    PB   31.29   (6)    PB   49.54     (6)         93.940    +4.680              
7     Bente Barendse        C1   NED   13.06   (5)    PB   31.55   (8)    PB   50.36     (7)         94.970    +5.710              
8     Esmee Zijderlaan      C2   NED   13.20   (8)         31.85   (9)         51.02     (8)         96.070    +6.810              
9     Isa Oudenes           C1   NED   13.12   (7)         31.37   (7)         51.85     (11)        96.340    +7.080              
10    Mare Lucia Rieff      C2   NED   13.60   (13)   SB   32.79   (11)   SB   51.51     (9)    SB   97.900    +8.640              
11    Sara de Jong          C1   NED   13.39   (10)   PB   33.02   (12)   PB   51.84     (10)        98.250    +8.990              
12    Vera Van Der Leden    C2   NED   13.35   (9)         32.75   (10)        52.85     (13)        98.950    +9.690              
13    Ava Alleblas          C1   NED   13.46   (11)   PB   33.14   (13)   PB   52.46     (12)        99.060    +9.800              
14    Iris van den Helder   C2   NED   13.64   (14)   PB   33.54   (14)   PB   54.44     (15)        101.620   +12.360             
15    Simone Gravesteijn    C1   NED   13.80   (17)        33.95   (15)        54.80     (16)        102.550   +13.290             
16    Michelle Heinrich     C1   NED   13.77   (16)   PB   34.41   (16)   PB   57.01     (18)        105.190   +15.930             
17    Evy Baars             C2   NED   14.14   (18)   PB   35.98   (18)   SB   56.66     (17)        106.780   +17.520             
18    Ires Koek             C1   NED   14.27   (19)        35.04   (17)        58.24     (20)        107.550   +18.290             
19    Amber Boer            C2   NED   14.88   (21)   PB   37.33   (19)        57.57     (19)        109.780   +20.520             
20    Danique Pera          C2   NED   14.78   (20)   SB   37.33   (19)   SB   59.75     (21)        111.860   +22.600             
21    Demi Broch            C1   NED   15.07   (22)   PB   40.85   (21)        1:05.35   (22)        121.270   +32.010             
      Esmee van der Meer    C2   NED   13.74   (15)   PB   -                   53.34     (14)        -                             



Baancompetitie Junioren C
31.10.2021
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                  AG   100M           300M           500M             
Olivier Joustra       C1   12.60   (17)   DNS            52.29     (27)   
Valentijn Wilhelm     C2   11.58   (3)    28.67   (4)    45.19     (4)    
Sil Bergsma           C2   12.15   (7)    28.82   (5)    44.96     (3)    
Koen van Zwienen      C1   12.58   (16)   30.80   (20)   49.33     (19)   
Yannick Overdevest    C2   13.79   (30)   DNS            54.81     (29)   
Nick Barendse         C1   12.70   (20)   31.34   (21)   48.78     (15)   
Luke Bavius           C1   12.32   (12)   30.24   (14)   47.35     (8)    
Gio Kromokario        C1   11.39   (2)    28.40   (3)    45.58     (5)    
Junior de Blois       C2   11.72   (4)    28.31   (2)    43.77     (1)    
Thijs Gasseling       C1   12.19   (9)    30.16   (11)   48.04     (11)   
Martin Huls           C1   14.12   (31)   36.58   (28)   58.74     (30)   
Niels Pennings        C2   13.03   (24)   30.77   (19)   47.94     (10)   
Bram van der Hoeven   C1   13.28   (26)   32.05   (23)   49.66     (20)   
Matthijs Wijk         C2   12.60   (17)   30.65   (17)   49.04     (18)   
Taeke Jongbloed       C1   12.28   (11)   29.33   (7)    45.70     (6)    
Dong Yang Plugge      C2   12.05   (6)    29.20   (6)    46.08     (7)    
Joey van den Berg     C2   12.04   (5)    29.71   (9)    47.72     (9)    
Ben Lispet            C1   12.98   (23)   32.12   (24)   51.60     (24)   
Jim Hartveld          C1   12.86   (22)   30.49   (16)   48.61     (14)   
Ties Goemans          C2   13.57   (28)   33.06   (26)   52.01     (26)   
Aidan Verhoeve        C2   12.43   (15)   30.16   (11)   48.51     (13)   
Felix Harleman        C1   13.37   (27)   34.07   (27)   54.06     (28)   
Job Van Dongen        C2   12.40   (14)   30.73   (18)   50.23     (22)   
Quintin Hartjesveld   C2   12.23   (10)   29.60   (8)    50.27     (23)   
Koen Van Dissel       C2   12.61   (19)   30.13   (10)   48.98     (16)   
Jules Van Winden      C2   12.15   (7)    30.39   (15)   49.01     (17)   
Tolle Steijn          C2   11.09   (1)    27.60   (1)    44.79     (2)    
Olaf Van Ginkel       C2   12.72   (21)   31.82   (22)   50.14     (21)   
Rick Loos             C2   12.36   (13)   30.18   (13)   48.15     (12)   
Lars Van Klink        C1   13.05   (25)   32.26   (25)   51.73     (25)   
Tom Loos              C2   14.75   (32)   DNS            DNS              
Quinten de Jong       C1   13.62   (29)   38.22   (29)   1:03.04   (31)   

NAME                  AG   100M           300M           500M             
Iris van den Helder   C2   13.64   (14)   33.54   (14)   54.44     (15)   
Mare Lucia Rieff      C2   13.60   (13)   32.79   (11)   51.51     (9)    
Danique Pera          C2   14.78   (20)   37.33   (19)   59.75     (21)   
Ava Alleblas          C1   13.46   (11)   33.14   (13)   52.46     (12)   
Kem Scheffer          C1   12.91   (4)    31.20   (5)    48.85     (3)    
Lenthe Jansen         C2   13.52   (12)   31.06   (4)    49.01     (4)    
Michelle Heinrich     C1   13.77   (16)   34.41   (16)   57.01     (18)   
Amber Koetsier        C1   12.79   (3)    30.67   (2)    49.38     (5)    
Evelien Ras           C2   13.11   (6)    31.29   (6)    49.54     (6)    
Esmee van der Meer    C2   13.74   (15)   DNS            53.34     (14)   
Sara de Jong          C1   13.39   (10)   33.02   (12)   51.84     (10)   
Esmee Zijderlaan      C2   13.20   (8)    31.85   (9)    51.02     (8)    
Kira Kramer           C1   12.07   (1)    29.63   (1)    47.56     (1)    
Lieke van Ooij        C2   12.71   (2)    30.82   (3)    48.40     (2)    
Simone Gravesteijn    C1   13.80   (17)   33.95   (15)   54.80     (16)   
Vera Van Der Leden    C2   13.35   (9)    32.75   (10)   52.85     (13)   
Evy Baars             C2   14.14   (18)   35.98   (18)   56.66     (17)   
Bente Barendse        C1   13.06   (5)    31.55   (8)    50.36     (7)    
Ires Koek             C1   14.27   (19)   35.04   (17)   58.24     (20)   
Isa Oudenes           C1   13.12   (7)    31.37   (7)    51.85     (11)   
Demi Broch            C1   15.07   (22)   40.85   (21)   1:05.35   (22)   
Amber Boer            C2   14.88   (21)   37.33   (19)   57.57     (19)