Competition: Austrian Youth Allround Championships 2005

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 15 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 8 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 60 races

Women Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (F2) AUT 14.07 (1) 35.66 (1) SB 14.41 (1) 57.92 (1) SB 122.060 -
2 Nicole Hahn (F2) AUT 15.61 (2) SB 40.22 (2) PB 15.76 (2) 58.12 (2) PB 129.710 +7.650
3 Daniela Bittner (F1) AUT 19.26 (3) 47.87 (3) 16.97 (3) 58.32 (3) SB 142.420 +20.360
4 Sarah Samel (F1) AUT 19.50 (4) SB 52.63 (4) 21.05 (4) 58.42 (4) PB 151.600 +29.540
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m/500m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Julia Holzner (E2) AUT 16.21 (1) 43.83 (1) 43.37 (1) 55.69 (1) 159.100 -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Samantha Kern (C1) AUT 51.75 (1) 1:45.65 (1) 52.94 (1) 1:51.02 (1) 213.025 -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/700m/1500m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m1000m700m1500mPointsDiff
1 Martina Windhager (B1) AUT 44.70 (1) 1:31.26 (1) 1:04.66 (1) PB 2:29.15 (1) 186.231 -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.2005

  • Women

  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter