Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2008

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
16. - 17.02.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 45 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 32 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 180 races

Men Juniors A , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
16. - 17.02.2008

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Andreas Mayerhofer (A2) AUT 40.55 (2) 4:46.10 (1) SB 2:07.73 (1) 8:48.67 (1) 183.676 -
2 Christian Pichler (A2) AUT 40.07 (1) - - - 40.070 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/700m/1500m
16. - 17.02.2008

PosNameNation500m1000m700m1500mPointsDiff
1 Christopher Kaloczy (C2) AUT 45.60 (1) 1:30.75 (1) 1:01.00 (1) PB 2:18.10 (1) 180.583 -
2 Anton Weithas (D2) AUT 50.92 (2) 1:49.72 (2) 1:11.94 (2) PB 2:49.07 (2) SB 213.527 +32.944
3 Lukas Rafner (C1) AUT 58.67 (3) 2:05.80 (3) 1:23.89 (3) PB 3:16.71 (3) SB 247.060 +1.06.477
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.02.2008

PosNameNation300m700m500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Armin Hager (D2) AUT 27.91 (1) 1:02.76 (1) SB 45.63 (1) 1:31.75 (1) 182.851 -
2 Linus Heidegger (D1) AUT 29.21 (2) 1:06.28 (2) SB 48.95 (2) 1:41.90 (2) 195.926 +13.075
3 Anton Bramböck (D2) AUT 30.35 (3) SB 1:09.52 (3) SB 48.97 (3) 1:44.36 (3) 201.390 +18.539
4 Thomas Petutschnigg (D1) AUT 30.93 (4) SB 1:12.30 (4) SB 50.20 (4) SB 1:46.42 (4) SB 206.603 +23.752
5 Manuel Vogl (D1) AUT 33.03 (6) 1:17.30 (5) SB 53.35 (6) 1:49.01 (5) SB 218.119 +35.268
6 Philipp Mitterer (D2) AUT 32.15 (5) PB 1:26.67 (7) SB 52.59 (5) 1:50.20 (6) 223.180 +40.329
7 Sandro Krall (D1) AUT 33.39 (7) 1:21.97 (6) SB 56.78 (7) 1:56.33 (7) SB 229.145 +46.294
8 Christian.95 Thaler (D2) AUT 38.49 (8) PB 1:40.00 (8) PB 1:06.41 (8) PB 2:42.42 (8) PB 283.199 +1.40.348
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
16. - 17.02.2008

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 32.03 (1) 51.40 (1) SB 31.62 (1) SB 53.55 (1) 168.600 -
2 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 38.18 (3) 1:04.50 (3) SB 37.91 (3) SB 1:05.19 (3) 205.780 +37.180
3 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 40.99 (5) 1:07.25 (4) SB 38.49 (4) SB 1:10.15 (4) 216.880 +48.280
4 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 39.95 (4) 1:09.02 (5) SB 39.39 (5) SB 1:11.05 (6) 219.410 +50.810
5 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 41.59 (7) SB 1:09.90 (6) SB 41.97 (6) 1:11.07 (7) 224.530 +55.930
6 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 41.14 (6) SB 1:14.47 (13) 42.81 (8) 1:10.79 (5) 229.210 +1.00.610
7 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 41.62 (8) SB 1:11.31 (8) SB 44.40 (11) 1:12.78 (9) 230.110 +1.01.510
8 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 42.42 (10) SB 1:13.70 (11) 43.58 (9) 1:13.36 (10) SB 233.060 +1.04.460
9 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 42.01 (9) SB 1:14.05 (12) 45.19 (12) 1:15.83 (11) 237.080 +1.08.480
10 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 44.93 (12) SB 1:10.97 (7) SB 51.21 (15) 1:12.38 (8) 239.490 +1.10.890
11 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 44.85 (11) 1:12.56 (10) SB 44.16 (10) SB 1:21.73 (12) 243.300 +1.14.700
12 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 47.98 (13) 1:12.32 (9) SB 42.72 (7) SB 1:25.06 (14) 248.080 +1.19.480
13 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 48.45 (14) SB 1:22.90 (14) SB 48.59 (13) 1:30.21 (15) 270.150 +1.41.550
14 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 53.20 (15) 1:24.86 (15) 49.70 (14) SB 1:24.65 (13) SB 272.410 +1.43.810
15 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 1:05.44 (18) 1:04.25 (2) PB 52.99 (16) SB 1:37.62 (18) 280.300 +1.51.700
16 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 53.93 (16) SB 1:31.75 (17) 57.00 (17) 1:31.40 (16) SB 294.080 +2.05.480
17 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 54.63 (17) PB 1:30.06 (16) PB 59.49 (18) 1:33.14 (17) 297.320 +2.08.720
18 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 1:22.75 (19) 2:21.26 (18) SB 1:20.74 (19) SB 2:30.69 (19) 455.440 +4.46.840
19 Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT 38.10 (2) - 37.49 (2) SB 1:04.90 (2) SB 140.490 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.02.2008

  • Men

  • Juniors A

  • Small Combination
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1500 meter
    5000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter