Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2008

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
16. - 17.02.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 45 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 32 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 180 races

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
16. - 17.02.2008

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 32.03 (1) 51.40 (1) SB 31.62 (1) SB 53.55 (1) 168.600 -
2 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 38.18 (3) 1:04.50 (3) SB 37.91 (3) SB 1:05.19 (3) 205.780 +37.180
3 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 40.99 (5) 1:07.25 (4) SB 38.49 (4) SB 1:10.15 (4) 216.880 +48.280
4 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 39.95 (4) 1:09.02 (5) SB 39.39 (5) SB 1:11.05 (6) 219.410 +50.810
5 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 41.59 (7) SB 1:09.90 (6) SB 41.97 (6) 1:11.07 (7) 224.530 +55.930
6 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 41.14 (6) SB 1:14.47 (13) 42.81 (8) 1:10.79 (5) 229.210 +1.00.610
7 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 41.62 (8) SB 1:11.31 (8) SB 44.40 (11) 1:12.78 (9) 230.110 +1.01.510
8 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 42.42 (10) SB 1:13.70 (11) 43.58 (9) 1:13.36 (10) SB 233.060 +1.04.460
9 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 42.01 (9) SB 1:14.05 (12) 45.19 (12) 1:15.83 (11) 237.080 +1.08.480
10 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 44.93 (12) SB 1:10.97 (7) SB 51.21 (15) 1:12.38 (8) 239.490 +1.10.890
11 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 44.85 (11) 1:12.56 (10) SB 44.16 (10) SB 1:21.73 (12) 243.300 +1.14.700
12 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 47.98 (13) 1:12.32 (9) SB 42.72 (7) SB 1:25.06 (14) 248.080 +1.19.480
13 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 48.45 (14) SB 1:22.90 (14) SB 48.59 (13) 1:30.21 (15) 270.150 +1.41.550
14 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 53.20 (15) 1:24.86 (15) 49.70 (14) SB 1:24.65 (13) SB 272.410 +1.43.810
15 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 1:05.44 (18) 1:04.25 (2) PB 52.99 (16) SB 1:37.62 (18) 280.300 +1.51.700
16 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 53.93 (16) SB 1:31.75 (17) 57.00 (17) 1:31.40 (16) SB 294.080 +2.05.480
17 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 54.63 (17) PB 1:30.06 (16) PB 59.49 (18) 1:33.14 (17) 297.320 +2.08.720
18 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 1:22.75 (19) 2:21.26 (18) SB 1:20.74 (19) SB 2:30.69 (19) 455.440 +4.46.840
19 Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT 38.10 (2) - 37.49 (2) SB 1:04.90 (2) SB 140.490 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
16.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 32.03 -
2 Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT 38.10 +6.070
3 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 38.18 +6.150
4 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 39.95 +7.920
5 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 40.99 +8.960
6 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 41.14 SB +9.110
7 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 41.59 SB +9.560
8 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 41.62 SB +9.590
9 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 42.01 SB +9.980
10 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 42.42 SB +10.390
11 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 44.85 +12.820
12 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 44.93 SB +12.900
13 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 47.98 +15.950
14 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 48.45 SB +16.420
15 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 53.20 +21.170
16 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 53.93 SB +21.900
17 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 54.63 PB +22.600
18 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 1:05.44 +33.410
19 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 1:22.75 +50.720
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
16.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 51.40 SB -
2 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 1:04.25 PB +12.850
3 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 1:04.50 SB +13.100
4 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 1:07.25 SB +15.850
5 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 1:09.02 SB +17.620
6 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 1:09.90 SB +18.500
7 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 1:10.97 SB +19.570
8 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 1:11.31 SB +19.910
9 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 1:12.32 SB +20.920
10 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 1:12.56 SB +21.160
11 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 1:13.70 +22.300
12 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 1:14.05 +22.650
13 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 1:14.47 +23.070
14 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 1:22.90 SB +31.500
15 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 1:24.86 +33.460
16 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 1:30.06 PB +38.660
17 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 1:31.75 +40.350
18 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 2:21.26 SB +1.29.860
Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
17.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 31.62 SB -
2 Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT 37.49 SB +5.870
3 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 37.91 SB +6.290
4 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 38.49 SB +6.870
5 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 39.39 SB +7.770
6 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 41.97 +10.350
7 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 42.72 SB +11.100
8 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 42.81 +11.190
9 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 43.58 +11.960
10 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 44.16 SB +12.540
11 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 44.40 +12.780
12 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 45.19 +13.570
13 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 48.59 +16.970
14 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 49.70 SB +18.080
15 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 51.21 +19.590
16 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 52.99 SB +21.370
17 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 57.00 +25.380
18 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 59.49 +27.870
19 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 1:20.74 SB +49.120
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
17.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Florian Langer (E2) AUT 53.55 -
2 Konrad Zenczak (E2) AUT 1:04.90 SB +11.350
3 Stefan Haan (F2) AUT 1:05.19 +11.640
4 Max Brunner (F2) AUT 1:10.15 +16.600
5 Andreas Jesse (F2) AUT 1:10.79 +17.240
6 Phillipp Graiff (E2) AUT 1:11.05 +17.500
7 Simon Jesse (F2) AUT 1:11.07 +17.520
8 Pascal Pellegrini (E1) AUT 1:12.38 +18.830
9 Alexander Thaler (E2) AUT 1:12.78 +19.230
10 Xavier Gschwendtner (F1) AUT 1:13.36 SB +19.810
11 Erik Mayerhofer (E1) AUT 1:15.83 +22.280
12 Mohamed Youseff (F2) AUT 1:21.73 +28.180
13 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 1:24.65 SB +31.100
14 Thomas Brugger (F1) AUT 1:25.06 +31.510
15 Felix Brunner (F1) AUT 1:30.21 +36.660
16 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 1:31.40 SB +37.850
17 Lukas Kosubenko (F1) AUT 1:33.14 +39.590
18 Adriano Ranacher (F2) AUT 1:37.62 +44.070
19 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 2:30.69 +1.37.140
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.02.2008

  • Men

  • Juniors A

  • Small Combination
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1500 meter
    5000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter