Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2008

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
16. - 17.02.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 45 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 32 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 180 races

Text view of the competition results

Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2008
16. - 17.02.2008
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

Allround (Women), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M             1000M                700M                 1500M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Sarah Feeberger   B2   AUT   55.60   (1)      1:54.52   (1)   SB   1:16.50   (1)   SB   2:51.89   (1)   SB   224.798                    



Sprint Combination (Women), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Vanessa Bittner   D1   AUT   48.66          (1)      1:40.83         (1)      48.31          (1)      1:42.17         (1)      198.465          SB        



Allround (Women), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   300M               700M                 500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Julia Rafner           D1   AUT   33.49   (1)   SB   1:20.04   (1)   PB   55.27     (1)      1:56.01   (1)   SB   226.263                       
2     Camilla Kemetmüller    D1   AUT   36.98   (2)   PB   1:26.06   (2)   PB   1:01.51   (2)      2:02.54   (2)   SB   245.884   +19.621             



Allround (Women), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE              500M 1. RACE              300M 2. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Daniela Bittner   E1   AUT   37.61          (1)        1:02.80        (2)        37.27          (2)   SB   1:03.32        (2)        250.920                         
2     Viola Feichtner   F2   AUT   47.62          (6)        1:00.83        (1)   SB   36.85          (1)   SB   1:00.87        (1)        262.484   +11.564               
3     Nina Schatz       F1   AUT   47.28          (5)        1:15.90        (3)        44.86          (3)   SB   1:15.82        (3)   PB   305.287   +54.367               
4     Amira Youseff     F1   AUT   46.60          (3)   SB   1:21.59        (6)        47.18          (4)        1:22.10        (6)        319.990   +1.09.070             
5     Sigrid Haan       F1   AUT   48.35          (7)   SB   1:19.55        (4)   SB   48.36          (7)        1:19.90        (4)        320.633   +1.09.713             
6     Rebecca Wörndle   E1   AUT   46.63          (4)   SB   1:19.79        (5)        47.31          (5)        1:24.64        (7)        320.997   +1.10.077             
7     Michele Göbbel    F2   AUT   46.35          (2)   SB   1:26.29        (7)        48.06          (6)        1:20.29        (5)   SB   323.930   +1.13.010             
8     Julia Brugger     F1   AUT   54.00          (8)   SB   1:41.25        (9)        55.23          (8)        1:30.20        (8)   SB   373.500   +2.02.580             
9     Anna-Lena Cater   F1   AUT   54.92          (9)   SB   1:38.15        (8)   PB   56.26          (9)        1:41.01        (9)        384.460   +2.13.540             



Small Combination (Men), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M             3000M                1500M              5000M              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Andreas Mayerhofer   A2   AUT   40.55   (2)      4:46.10   (1)   SB   2:07.73   (1)      8:48.67   (1)      183.676                    
2     Christian Pichler    A2   AUT   40.07   (1)      -                    -                  -                  40.070                     



Allround (Men), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M             1000M              700M                 1500M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Christopher Kaloczy   C2   AUT   45.60   (1)      1:30.75   (1)      1:01.00   (1)   PB   2:18.10   (1)        180.583                         
2     Anton Weithas         D2   AUT   50.92   (2)      1:49.72   (2)      1:11.94   (2)   PB   2:49.07   (2)   SB   213.527   +32.944               
3     Lukas Rafner          C1   AUT   58.67   (3)      2:05.80   (3)      1:23.89   (3)   PB   3:16.71   (3)   SB   247.060   +1.06.477             



Allround (Men), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M               700M                 500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Armin Hager           D2   AUT   27.91   (1)        1:02.76   (1)   SB   45.63     (1)        1:31.75   (1)        182.851                         
2     Linus Heidegger       D1   AUT   29.21   (2)        1:06.28   (2)   SB   48.95     (2)        1:41.90   (2)        195.926   +13.075               
3     Anton Bramböck        D2   AUT   30.35   (3)   SB   1:09.52   (3)   SB   48.97     (3)        1:44.36   (3)        201.390   +18.539               
4     Thomas Petutschnigg   D1   AUT   30.93   (4)   SB   1:12.30   (4)   SB   50.20     (4)   SB   1:46.42   (4)   SB   206.603   +23.752               
5     Manuel Vogl           D1   AUT   33.03   (6)        1:17.30   (5)   SB   53.35     (6)        1:49.01   (5)   SB   218.119   +35.268               
6     Philipp Mitterer      D2   AUT   32.15   (5)   PB   1:26.67   (7)   SB   52.59     (5)        1:50.20   (6)        223.180   +40.329               
7     Sandro Krall          D1   AUT   33.39   (7)        1:21.97   (6)   SB   56.78     (7)        1:56.33   (7)   SB   229.145   +46.294               
8     Christian.95 Thaler   D2   AUT   38.49   (8)   PB   1:40.00   (8)   PB   1:06.41   (8)   PB   2:42.42   (8)   PB   283.199   +1.40.348             



Allround (Men), 16. - 17.02.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE               500M 1. RACE               300M 2. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Florian Langer        E2   AUT   32.03          (1)         51.40          (1)    SB   31.62          (1)    SB   53.55          (1)         168.600                         
2     Stefan Haan           F2   AUT   38.18          (3)         1:04.50        (3)    SB   37.91          (3)    SB   1:05.19        (3)         205.780   +37.180               
3     Max Brunner           F2   AUT   40.99          (5)         1:07.25        (4)    SB   38.49          (4)    SB   1:10.15        (4)         216.880   +48.280               
4     Phillipp Graiff       E2   AUT   39.95          (4)         1:09.02        (5)    SB   39.39          (5)    SB   1:11.05        (6)         219.410   +50.810               
5     Simon Jesse           F2   AUT   41.59          (7)    SB   1:09.90        (6)    SB   41.97          (6)         1:11.07        (7)         224.530   +55.930               
6     Andreas Jesse         F2   AUT   41.14          (6)    SB   1:14.47        (13)        42.81          (8)         1:10.79        (5)         229.210   +1.00.610             
7     Alexander Thaler      E2   AUT   41.62          (8)    SB   1:11.31        (8)    SB   44.40          (11)        1:12.78        (9)         230.110   +1.01.510             
8     Xavier Gschwendtner   F1   AUT   42.42          (10)   SB   1:13.70        (11)        43.58          (9)         1:13.36        (10)   SB   233.060   +1.04.460             
9     Erik Mayerhofer       E1   AUT   42.01          (9)    SB   1:14.05        (12)        45.19          (12)        1:15.83        (11)        237.080   +1.08.480             
10    Pascal Pellegrini     E1   AUT   44.93          (12)   SB   1:10.97        (7)    SB   51.21          (15)        1:12.38        (8)         239.490   +1.10.890             
11    Mohamed Youseff       F2   AUT   44.85          (11)        1:12.56        (10)   SB   44.16          (10)   SB   1:21.73        (12)        243.300   +1.14.700             
12    Thomas Brugger        F1   AUT   47.98          (13)        1:12.32        (9)    SB   42.72          (7)    SB   1:25.06        (14)        248.080   +1.19.480             
13    Felix Brunner         F1   AUT   48.45          (14)   SB   1:22.90        (14)   SB   48.59          (13)        1:30.21        (15)        270.150   +1.41.550             
14    Daniel Goebbel        F1   AUT   53.20          (15)        1:24.86        (15)        49.70          (14)   SB   1:24.65        (13)   SB   272.410   +1.43.810             
15    Adriano Ranacher      F2   AUT   1:05.44        (18)        1:04.25        (2)    PB   52.99          (16)   SB   1:37.62        (18)        280.300   +1.51.700             
16    Ignaz Gschwentner     F1   AUT   53.93          (16)   SB   1:31.75        (17)        57.00          (17)        1:31.40        (16)   SB   294.080   +2.05.480             
17    Lukas Kosubenko       F1   AUT   54.63          (17)   PB   1:30.06        (16)   PB   59.49          (18)        1:33.14        (17)        297.320   +2.08.720             
18    Adin Dautovic         F1   AUT   1:22.75        (19)        2:21.26        (18)   SB   1:20.74        (19)   SB   2:30.69        (19)        455.440   +4.46.840             
19    Konrad Zenczak        E2   AUT   38.10          (2)         -                          37.49          (2)    SB   1:04.90        (2)    SB   140.490                         



Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2008
16. - 17.02.2008
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

NAME                  AG   300M (1. RACE)          300M (2. RACE)          300M              500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M              500M              500M              700M              700M              1000M             1000M             1500M             1500M             3000M             5000M             
                           Juniors E               Juniors E               Juniors D         Juniors E               Juniors E               Juniors A         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors A         Juniors C         Juniors A         Juniors A         
Alexander Thaler      E2   41.62            (8)    44.40            (11)                     1:11.31          (8)    1:12.78          (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Florian Langer        E2   32.03            (1)    31.62            (1)                      51.40            (1)    53.55            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Stefan Haan           F2   38.18            (3)    37.91            (3)                      1:04.50          (3)    1:05.19          (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Erik Mayerhofer       E1   42.01            (9)    45.19            (12)                     1:14.05          (12)   1:15.83          (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Phillipp Graiff       E2   39.95            (4)    39.39            (5)                      1:09.02          (5)    1:11.05          (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Mohamed Youseff       F2   44.85            (11)   44.16            (10)                     1:12.56          (10)   1:21.73          (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Andreas Jesse         F2   41.14            (6)    42.81            (8)                      1:14.47          (13)   1:10.79          (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Simon Jesse           F2   41.59            (7)    41.97            (6)                      1:09.90          (6)    1:11.07          (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Max Brunner           F2   40.99            (5)    38.49            (4)                      1:07.25          (4)    1:10.15          (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Felix Brunner         F1   48.45            (14)   48.59            (13)                     1:22.90          (14)   1:30.21          (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Xavier Gschwendtner   F1   42.42            (10)   43.58            (9)                      1:13.70          (11)   1:13.36          (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Pascal Pellegrini     E1   44.93            (12)   51.21            (15)                     1:10.97          (7)    1:12.38          (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Thomas Brugger        F1   47.98            (13)   42.72            (7)                      1:12.32          (9)    1:25.06          (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Daniel Goebbel        F1   53.20            (15)   49.70            (14)                     1:24.86          (15)   1:24.65          (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Adriano Ranacher      F2   1:05.44          (18)   52.99            (16)                     1:04.25          (2)    1:37.62          (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Ignaz Gschwentner     F1   53.93            (16)   57.00            (17)                     1:31.75          (17)   1:31.40          (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Lukas Kosubenko       F1   54.63            (17)   59.49            (18)                     1:30.06          (16)   1:33.14          (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Adin Dautovic         F1   1:22.75          (19)   1:20.74          (19)                     2:21.26          (18)   2:30.69          (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Konrad Zenczak        E2   38.10            (2)    37.49            (2)                                              1:04.90          (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Linus Heidegger       D1                                                   29.21       (2)                                                                                       48.95       (2)                     1:06.28     (2)                     1:41.90     (2)                                                                           
Christian.95 Thaler   D2                                                   38.49       (8)                                                                                       1:06.41     (8)                     1:40.00     (8)                     2:42.42     (8)                                                                           
Philipp Mitterer      D2                                                   32.15       (5)                                                                                       52.59       (5)                     1:26.67     (7)                     1:50.20     (6)                                                                           
Armin Hager           D2                                                   27.91       (1)                                                                                       45.63       (1)                     1:02.76     (1)                     1:31.75     (1)                                                                           
Manuel Vogl           D1                                                   33.03       (6)                                                                                       53.35       (6)                     1:17.30     (5)                     1:49.01     (5)                                                                           
Sandro Krall          D1                                                   33.39       (7)                                                                                       56.78       (7)                     1:21.97     (6)                     1:56.33     (7)                                                                           
Anton Bramböck        D2                                                   30.35       (3)                                                                                       48.97       (3)                     1:09.52     (3)                     1:44.36     (3)                                                                           
Thomas Petutschnigg   D1                                                   30.93       (4)                                                                                       50.20       (4)                     1:12.30     (4)                     1:46.42     (4)                                                                           
Christian Pichler     A2                                                                                                                     40.07       (1)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Andreas Mayerhofer    A2                                                                                                                     40.55       (2)                                                                                                               2:07.73     (1)                     4:46.10     (1)   8:48.67     (1)   
Anton Weithas         D2                                                                                                                                       50.92       (2)                     1:11.94     (2)                     1:49.72     (2)                                       2:49.07     (2)                                       
Christopher Kaloczy   C2                                                                                                                                       45.60       (1)                     1:01.00     (1)                     1:30.75     (1)                                       2:18.10     (1)                                       
Lukas Rafner          C1                                                                                                                                       58.67       (3)                     1:23.89     (3)                     2:05.80     (3)                                       3:16.71     (3)                                       

NAME                   AG   300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)         300M              500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M              500M              700M              700M              1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M             1000M             1500M             
                            Juniors E              Juniors E              Juniors D         Juniors C              Juniors E              Juniors C              Juniors E              Juniors B         Juniors D         Juniors B         Juniors D         Juniors C               Juniors C               Juniors B         Juniors D         Juniors B         
Daniela Bittner        E1   37.61            (1)   37.27            (2)                                            1:02.80          (2)                          1:03.32          (2)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Viola Feichtner        F2   47.62            (6)   36.85            (1)                                            1:00.83          (1)                          1:00.87          (1)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Sigrid Haan            F1   48.35            (7)   48.36            (7)                                            1:19.55          (4)                          1:19.90          (4)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Anna-Lena Cater        F1   54.92            (9)   56.26            (9)                                            1:38.15          (8)                          1:41.01          (9)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Nina Schatz            F1   47.28            (5)   44.86            (3)                                            1:15.90          (3)                          1:15.82          (3)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Amira Youseff          F1   46.60            (3)   47.18            (4)                                            1:21.59          (6)                          1:22.10          (6)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Rebecca Wörndle        E1   46.63            (4)   47.31            (5)                                            1:19.79          (5)                          1:24.64          (7)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Michele Göbbel         F2   46.35            (2)   48.06            (6)                                            1:26.29          (7)                          1:20.29          (5)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Julia Brugger          F1   54.00            (8)   55.23            (8)                                            1:41.25          (9)                          1:30.20          (8)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Camilla Kemetmüller    D1                                                 36.98       (2)                                                                                                                 1:01.51     (2)                     1:26.06     (2)                                                                     2:02.54     (2)                     
Julia Rafner           D1                                                 33.49       (1)                                                                                                                 55.27       (1)                     1:20.04     (1)                                                                     1:56.01     (1)                     
Vanessa Bittner        D1                                                                   48.66            (1)                          48.31            (1)                                                                                                  1:40.83           (1)   1:42.17           (1)                                                         
Sarah Feeberger        B2                                                                                                                                                               55.60       (1)                     1:16.50     (1)                                                                     1:54.52     (1)                     2:51.89     (1)