Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2013 Men

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
02. - 03.02.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 34 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 20 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 136 races

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 40.17 (1) 2:01.96 (1) 1:19.42 (1) 4:26.80 (1) 164.999 SB -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 47.33 (2) 2:35.25 (2) 1:38.11 (2) 5:41.46 (2) PB 205.045 PB +40.046
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 55.17 (3) SB 2:55.26 (3) SB 1:53.81 (3) PB 6:26.52 (3) SB 234.915 PB +1.09.916
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors A , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Armin Hager (A1) AUT 38.99 (1) 4:36.85 (1) 2:01.40 (1) 8:01.68 (1) 173.765 PB -
2 Florian Jäger (A2) AUT 42.98 (2) 4:43.87 (2) 2:13.55 (2) 8:01.90 (2) 182.997 PB +9.232
3 Philipp Mitterer (A1) AUT 43.38 (3) 5:07.13 (3) PB 2:23.26 (3) 8:56.95 (3) PB 196.016 PB +22.251
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/700m/1500m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation500m1000m700m1500mPointsDiff
1 Stefan Haan (C1) AUT 41.79 (1) 1:29.34 (1) 1:00.47 (1) SB 2:22.23 (2) 177.062 -
2 Erik Mayerhofer (C2) AUT 45.75 (2) 1:37.00 (3) 1:05.67 (3) PB 2:32.17 (3) 191.880 +14.818
3 Mathias Hauer (C1) AUT 54.88 (3) 1:31.54 (2) 1:02.62 (2) PB 2:19.96 (1) 192.031 +14.969
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m/1000m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation300m700m500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (D1) AUT 32.75 (1) 1:22.52 (1) SB 54.56 (1) 2:03.86 (1) 230.015 -
2 Patrick Weiss (D1) AUT 37.52 (2) 1:25.75 (2) PB 1:03.89 (2) 2:22.32 (2) 258.833 +28.818
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ignaz Gschwentner (E2) AUT 31.08 (1) 54.20 (1) 32.19 (1) 54.12 (1) 213.770 -
2 Mauro Diwisch (E2) AUT 45.09 (5) 1:04.79 (2) 37.69 (2) SB 1:01.56 (2) SB 264.316 +50.546
3 Sebastian Rimml (E2) AUT 40.13 (3) 1:08.62 (4) 39.82 (3) 1:06.27 (3) 268.139 +54.369
4 Mario Rimml (E1) AUT 39.62 (2) 1:05.63 (3) 41.69 (5) 1:07.16 (4) 268.306 +54.536
5 Nico Maier (E1) AUT 45.08 (4) 1:11.34 (5) 40.42 (4) 1:09.98 (5) 283.819 +1.10.049
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Stefan Huber (F1) AUT 15.49 (1) 39.03 (1) SB 14.96 (1) SB 40.50 (1) 284.800 -
2 Adriano Paganini (F1) AUT 15.62 (3) 43.67 (3) 15.31 (2) SB 43.29 (3) 299.583 +14.783
3 Marc Rimml (F1) AUT 16.23 (4) 44.89 (4) 15.61 (3) SB 45.14 (4) 309.249 +24.449
4 Moritz Plank (F2) AUT 15.50 (2) SB 41.99 (2) 29.77 (4) 42.79 (2) 367.649 +1.22.849
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2013

  • Men

  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Small Combination
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1500 meter
    5000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter