Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2013

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
02. - 03.02.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 34 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 20 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 136 races

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
02. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 40.17 (1) 2:01.96 (1) 1:19.42 (1) 4:26.80 (1) 164.999 SB -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 47.33 (2) 2:35.25 (2) 1:38.11 (2) 5:41.46 (2) PB 205.045 PB +40.046
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 55.17 (3) SB 2:55.26 (3) SB 1:53.81 (3) PB 6:26.52 (3) SB 234.915 PB +1.09.916
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
02.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 40.17 -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 47.33 +7.160
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 55.17 SB +15.000
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
02.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 2:01.96 -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 2:35.25 +33.290
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 2:55.26 SB +53.300
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
03.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 1:19.42 -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 1:38.11 +18.690
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 1:53.81 PB +34.390
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
03.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 4:26.80 -
2 Michael Wanker (B2) AUT 5:41.46 PB +1.14.660
3 Rainer Philemon (B2) AUT 6:26.52 SB +1.59.720
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2013

  • Men

  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Small Combination
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1500 meter
    5000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter